Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

ZTV Testtag A Kunstturnen Männer 2018

Auswahl

Name

ZTV Testtag A Kunstturnen Männer

Ort

Sporthalle Widum

Programm

Abteilung

Bereich

Startliste

[Anderungen vorbehalten]

Teilnehmer: 64

Boden

Tschirky

Julian

2011

TV Wädenswil

Mühl

Nicolas

2011

TV Wädenswil

Cortesi

Gino

2011

TV Wädenswil

Menguele

Jeffrey

2011

TV Wädenswil

Bachmann

Nicolas

2012

TV Wädenswil

von Matt

Lennox

2012

TV Wädenswil

Pauschen

Trollhagen

Arvid

2011

STV Wetzikon

Howard

Theo

2011

STV Wetzikon

Koch

Silvan Christian

2011

STV Wetzikon

Müller

Janis

2011

STV Wetzikon

Jakobi

Yann

2011

STV Wetzikon

Ringe

Cavelti

Quirin

2012

STV Wetzikon

Vergara

Emilio

2012

STV Wetzikon

Isler

Jonas

2012

STV Wetzikon

Rebsamen

Livio

2012

STV Wetzikon

Ritchie

Samuel

2012

STV Wetzikon

Sprung

Zähringer

Sebastian

2011

TV Hegi

Haldimann

Loris

2011

TV Hegi

Stuker

Neilo

2011

TV Hegi

Friess

Ari

2011

TV Hegi

Sommer

Luca

2011

TV Hegi

Barren

Graf

Jason

2012

TV Hegi

Akeret

Florin

2012

TV Hegi

Meierhofer

Lean

2012

TV Hegi

Mägli

Ilario

2011

TV Rümlang

Govalam

Nayan

2012

TV Rümlang

Reck

Witschi

Julian

2011

TV Niederglatt

Reusser

Gian

2011

TV Niederglatt

Quadraccia

Lorenzo

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Semytkivska

Karim

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Gisler

Eren

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Kraft A

Diab

Muhamad

2011

KTV Dietikon

Carrozza

Pietro

2011

KTV Dietikon

Iselin

Nico

2011

KTV Dietikon

Guarino

Antonio

2012

KTV Dietikon

Marzo

Lorenzo

2013

KTV Dietikon

Kraft B

Frauenfelder

Lenny

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Keller

Lian

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Hausammann

Marius

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Caviola

Levin

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Gonzales Leandro

Leandro

2011

TV Neftenbach

Paratte

Luc

2011

TV Neftenbach

Kraft C

Mosimann

Elia

2011

TV Neftenbach

Huber

Lionel

2011

TV Neftenbach

Frei

Nik

2012

TV Neftenbach

de Wit

Lars

2012

TV Neftenbach

Marroni

Miro

2012

TV Neftenbach

Beweglichkeit A

Hofmann

Arik

2011

TV Bülach

Heller

Timon

2011

TV Bülach

Lechmann

Aurelio

2011

TV Bülach

Angst

Dario

2011

TV Bülach

Däscher

Andrin

2012

TV Bülach

Prakash

Livio

2013

TV Bülach

Beweglichkeit B

Jakl

Sirius

2011

TV Rickenbach ZH

Blunk

Lio

2012

TV Rickenbach ZH

Schiesser

Séverin

2011

TV Rüti

Müller

Glen

2011

TV Rüti

Brombacher

Vincent

2011

TV Rüti

Frangao

Leano

2011

TV Rüti

Beweglichkeit C

Bischofberger

Levi

2012

TV Rüti

Schönbächler

Noel

2012

TV Rüti

DuMosch

Jesper

2012

TV Rüti

Frangao

Nelio

2013

TV Rüti

Studer

Singto

2013

TV Rüti