Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

ZTV Testtag A Kunstturnen Männer 2019

Auswahl

Name

ZTV Testtag A Kunstturnen Männer

Ort

Wylandhalle

Programm

Abteilung

Bereich

Startliste

[Anderungen vorbehalten]

Teilnehmer: 63

Boden

Schollenberger

Noam

2012

TV Henggart

Meierhofer

Valentin

2013

TV Henggart

Vögeli

Mael

2013

TV Henggart

Meier

Yannick

2013

TV Henggart

Schäfer

Miro

2013

TV Henggart

Pauschen

Däscher

Andrin

2012

TV Bülach

Rechsteiner

Damian

2012

TV Bülach

Kürner

Jussi

2013

TV Bülach

Prakash

Livio

2013

TV Bülach

Frei

Fredric

2012

TV Stäfa

Ringe

Marroni

Miro

2012

TV Neftenbach

Frei

Nik

2012

TV Neftenbach

Ruch

Leon

2012

TV Neftenbach

Christen

Oliver

2012

TV Neftenbach

de Wit

Lars

2012

TV Neftenbach

de Wit

Maël

2014

TV Neftenbach

Sprung

Fehr

Matias

2012

KTV Dietikon

Moser

Louis

2013

KTV Dietikon

Marzo

Lorenzo

2013

KTV Dietikon

Blunk

Lio

2012

TV Rickenbach ZH

Grossenbacher

Kiron

2012

TV Rickenbach ZH

Barren

Fäs

Eliam

2013

TV Rickenbach ZH

Langhard

Marc

2013

TV Rickenbach ZH

Frieden

Patrick

2013

TV Rickenbach ZH

Spörri

Dian

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

Bächli

Jonas

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

Reck

Stäheli

Tobias

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Langenegger

Jaron

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Dafner

Mika

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Hausammann

Moritz

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Keller

Mael

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Kraft A

Spinelli

Marco

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Pais

Luis

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Haether

Alexander

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Leonardo

Keon

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Ferreira Marques

Santiago

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

Kraft B

Cavelti

Quirin

2012

STV Wetzikon

Isler

Jonas

2012

STV Wetzikon

Ritchie

Samuel

2012

STV Wetzikon

Lakatos

Leo

2012

STV Wetzikon

Rebsamen

Livio

2012

STV Wetzikon

Kraft C

Vergara

Emilio

2012

STV Wetzikon

Isamail

Faris

2013

STV Wetzikon

Jakobi

Jules

2013

STV Wetzikon

Gossweiler

Davis

2014

STV Wetzikon

Mauri

Lian

2014

STV Wetzikon

Durussel

Jon-Erik

2014

STV Wetzikon

Beweglichkeit A

Meierhofer

Lean

2012

TV Hegi

Mösinger

Maël

2012

TV Hegi

Graf

Jason

2012

TV Hegi

Akeret

Florin

2012

TV Hegi

Giordano

Mattia

2013

TV Hegi

Keller

Mael

2013

TV Hegi

Beweglichkeit B

Bachmann

Nicolas

2012

TV Wädenswil

Burri

Jan

2012

TV Wädenswil

von Matt

Lennox

2012

TV Wädenswil

Benkert

Marlo

2012

TV Wädenswil

Prokic

Novak

2012

TV Wädenswil

Schürmann

Jovin

2013

TV Wädenswil

Beweglichkeit C

Bichsel

Arjen

2012

TV Rümlang

Govalam

Nayan

2012

TV Rümlang

DuMosch

Jesper

2012

TV Rüti

Frangao

Nelio

2013

TV Rüti