Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

CH-Testtage 9-13 Kunstturnen Männer 2017 JH Magglingen

Auswahl

Name

CH-Testtage 9-13 Kunstturnen Männer

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

1.

Elias Weber

2008

TV Ebikon

388.000

2.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

367.500

3.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

360.000

4.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

352.000

5.

Ben Stadler

2008

TV Ebikon

337.500

6.

Julian Pitsis

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

331.000

7.

Lucas Jonesco

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

320.500

8.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

315.500

9.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

309.000

10.

Emanuele Maier

2008

KV Solothurn

306.000

11.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

302.000

12.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

296.000

13.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

285.000

14.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

283.060

15.

Thierry Hofer

2008

TV Bülach

268.000

16.

Roman Tosato

2008

TV Subingen

261.000

17.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

258.000

18.

Noah Steger

2008

KTV Oberriet

250.000

19.

Joël Frauchiger

2008

STV Oberbüren

244.000

20.

Aurele Rossier

2008

TV Inkwil

242.500

21.

Steven Raetzo

2008

TSV Reigoldswil

239.000

22.

Sirk Hebeisen

2008

TV Wolfwil

235.500

23.

Davide Bonacina-Paglia

2008

SFG Chiasso

234.500

23.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

234.500

25.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

232.000

26.

Justin Fischer

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

230.500

27.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

226.500

28.

Til Durrer

2008

STV Wil

221.000

29.

Neil Flacher

2008

TV Henggart

219.000

30.

Leandro Berni

2008

TV Henggart

214.500

31.

Cyrille Keller

2008

TV Füllinsdorf

213.500

32.

Alessio Clementi

2008

SG Lugano

211.500

33.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

208.000

34.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

203.500

35.

Matthieu Gobet

2008

GASF Romont

203.000

36.

Philip Rusticeanu

2008

BTV Bern

185.500

37.

Florin Griner

2008

TV Ziefen

178.000

38.

Kiyan Bellaïde

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

177.000

39.

Livio Maltese

2008

TV Liestal

175.500

39.

Franco Joos

2008

TZ Graubünden

175.500

41.

Janik Hollenstein

2008

TV Zuzwil

175.000

42.

Cilginözü Mirzali

2008

KV Solothurn

174.500

43.

Jamie De Pellegrin

2008

STV Langendorf

171.500

44.

Paco Kehtari

2008

Gym Serrières

171.000

45.

Diego Gutierrez

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

170.000

46.

Luca Sommer

2008

KV Solothurn

157.000

47.

Joël Brönnimann

2008

TV Subingen

154.500

48.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

141.000

49.

Lennie-Joe Stähle

2008

KV Solothurn

138.000

50.

Eljoenai Lionel Keller

2008

TV Fläsch

133.500

51.

Skyler Diaz

2008

TV Steffisburg

131.500