Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Rheintal-Cup 2012 Widnau

Auswahl

Name

Rheintal-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Claudio Capelli

1986

BTV Bern

35.10

84.450

2.

Matthias Schwab

1991

Österreich

32.30

82.850

3.

Dominick Cunningham

1995

England

30.70

82.200

4.

Oliver Hegi

1993

STV Lenzburg

32.50

81.800

5.

Xheni Dyrmishi

1991

Österreich

30.00

81.500

6.

Simon Nützi

1990

TV Wolfwil

33.20

81.050

7.

Lukas Kranzlmüller

1989

Österreich

30.40

80.150

8.

Michael Meier

1992

STV Merenschwand

32.30

79.950

9.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

29.10

79.600

10.

Henji Mboyo

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

28.40

79.600

11.

Janick Hitz

1993

TV Rüti

32.00

79.550

12.

Thomas Gibbs

1994

England

29.80

79.200

13.

Richie Wanner

1994

TV Beggingen

29.50

78.950

14.

Christopher Tomcik

1993

E.G.A. Genève

29.80

77.750

15.

Mark Ramseier

1984

TV Teufenthal

33.20

77.750

16.

Kevin Rossi

1990

BTV Luzern

33.30

77.350

17.

Manuel Sutter

1993

TV Rebstein

30.20

76.750

18.

Oliver Waldbillig

1990

Luxemburg

27.90

76.000

19.

Bozidar Marovic

1994

Serbien

24.40

75.700

20.

Philipp Friedli

1991

TV Oberbuchsiten

32.20

75.650

21.

Sascha Coradi

1996

TV Bülach

25.60

73.700

22.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

30.60

71.950

23.

Manuel Kast

1995

STV St. Margrethen

27.70

71.350

24.

Dario Brühlmann

1996

STV Lenzburg

24.10

69.550

25.

Sandro Gamper

1996

STV Frauenfeld

22.90

69.550

26.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

25.20

68.900

27.

David Fürst

1994

TV Wolfwil

27.70

66.150

28.

Michael Bruckner

1995

TV Wolfwil

26.00

63.350

29.

Kevin Wittig

1995

Deutschland

20.70

62.800

30.

Severin Rohrer

1992

STV Merenschwand

26.70

61.200

31.

Nils Haller

1989

KV Solothurn

22.80

56.650

32.

Pablo Brägger

1992

STV Oberbüren

20.30

52.950

33.

Nicola Graber

1995

TZ Rheintal

15.70

48.400

34.

Adrian Pfiffner

1996

TV Wädenswil

17.40

46.100

35.

Fabian Leimlehner

1987

Österreich

17.10

41.750

36.

Tim Schneider

1990

Deutschland

14.70

40.450

37.

Lucas Fischer

1990

Satus ORO

16.60

37.750

38.

Alexander Burtscher

1993

Österreich

12.40

37.600

39.

Alexander Leidlmair

1988

Österreich

15.50

37.450

40.

Ivan Herak

1995

Kroatien

11.60

35.450

41.

Martin Konecný

1984

Tschechien

11.30

28.100

42.

Marco Baldauf

1979

Österreich

11.20

27.050

43.

Thibault Hoffreumon

1991

Belgien

9.90

26.200

44.

Raffael Bucher

1994

Biberist aktiv!

10.70

25.750

45.

Danilo Corti

1990

STV Günsberg

10.10

22.000

46.

Jurica Suhin

1989

Kroatien

7.40

21.050

47.

Vinko Kirinic

1995

Kroatien

5.00

14.350

48.

Pascal Bucher

1989

TV Wehntal

5.80

14.300

49.

Matthias Decker

1990

Österreich

5.60

13.550

50.

Alen Vinko

1993

Kroatien

5.20

11.400