Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

95. Zürcher Kunstturntage 2012 Rüti

Auswahl

Name

95. Zürcher Kunstturntage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Christian Baumann

1995

STV Lenzburg

31.70

84.200

2.

Mark Ramseier

1984

TV Teufenthal

33.80

83.800

3.

Simon Nützi

1990

TV Wolfwil

33.40

83.200

4.

Eddy Yusof

1994

TV Bülach

32.40

82.900

5.

Taha Serhani

1995

TV Hegi

29.70

82.000

6.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

29.20

81.450

7.

Janick Hitz

1993

TV Rüti

31.20

81.100

8.

Michael Meier

1992

STV Merenschwand

33.10

80.900

9.

Philipp Friedli

1991

TV Oberbuchsiten

32.70

79.700

10.

Christopher Tomcik

1993

E.G.A. Genève

30.50

79.450

11.

Manuel Sutter

1993

TV Rebstein

30.00

79.400

12.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

29.50

78.600

13.

Siro Bortolin

1991

SG Lugano

30.70

77.000

14.

Sascha Coradi

1996

TV Bülach

25.70

77.000

15.

Marco Rizzo

1992

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

33.00

76.450

16.

Severin Rohrer

1992

STV Merenschwand

32.20

76.400

17.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

31.20

76.250

18.

Richie Wanner

1994

TV Beggingen

29.50

76.150

19.

Danilo Corti

1990

STV Günsberg

30.70

75.950

20.

Manuel Kast

1995

STV St. Margrethen

28.40

75.100

21.

Valentin Vonesch

1994

STV Roggliswil

24.40

71.850

22.

Mauro Schöpfer

1996

STV Kriens

26.70

71.200

23.

Valentin Lüthi

1996

E.G.A. Genève

21.70

70.700

24.

Dario Brühlmann

1996

STV Lenzburg

25.30

69.750

25.

Fabian Häfliger

1993

TV Niederglatt

21.20

68.400

26.

David Fürst

1994

TV Wolfwil

29.20

68.300

27.

Nathan Bösiger

1995

Gym Serrières

21.30

68.250

28.

Michael Bruckner

1995

TV Wolfwil

25.80

67.800

29.

Sandro Gamper

1996

STV Frauenfeld

23.20

67.750

30.

Rémy Bakir

1996

E.G.A. Genève

21.40

66.650

31.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

25.20

66.100

32.

Philipp Kalbermatter

1994

TV Ebikon

22.00

62.550

33.

Lucas Halbenleib

1996

KV Solothurn

21.00

61.500

34.

Christian Kopp

1995

STV Schwarzenbach

19.30

52.750

35.

Nicola Graber

1995

TZ Rheintal

18.00

50.700

36.

Kevin Schärer

1995

BTV Luzern

17.90

46.700

37.

Henji Mboyo

1998

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

14.20

40.750

38.

Tobias Krähenbühl

1988

STV Lenzburg

14.20

35.400

39.

Raphael Fischer

1988

Satus ORO

15.60

33.350

40.

Kevin Rossi

1990

BTV Luzern

5.30

13.050