Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften 2013 Schaffhausen

Auswahl

Name

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Pietro Riva

2003

SFG Chiasso

26.85

83.650

2.

Tim-Christopher Wibawa

2003

TZ Rheintal

27.20

81.600

3.

Timothy Rossetti

2003

SFG Biasca

26.65

81.200

4.

Noah Baumgartner

2003

BTV Bern

25.35

79.550

5.

Iman Clayton

2003

BTV Luzern

25.55

78.550

6.

Nik Adam

2003

TV Neftenbach

25.75

78.350

7.

Janic Meier

2003

TV Maienfeld

24.75

77.700

8.

Alex Moser

2003

BTV Bern

24.80

77.350

9.

Kevin Ulrich

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

23.50

76.800

10.

Luca Giubellini

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

25.45

76.350

11.

Florian Langenegger

2003

STV Schlossrued

24.55

76.300

12.

Nico Jungck

2003

TV Wädenswil

24.75

75.750

13.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

23.25

74.950

14.

Timo Segrada

2003

TZ Graubünden

23.90

74.650

15.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

23.05

74.550

16.

Jan Imhof

2004

TV Maisprach

23.50

74.450

17.

Kilian Schmitt

2004

TV Mels

24.90

74.400

18.

Marton Kovacs

2003

TZ Rheintal

24.20

74.150

19.

Gabriel Rentsch

2003

TV Zeglingen

24.00

74.000

20.

Ewan Onomor

2004

SFG Chêne-Genève

23.50

72.850

21.

Tim Kölliker

2003

STV Wetzikon

24.00

72.800

22.

Muhammed Bilevski

2003

KTV Langenthal

23.00

72.200

23.

Noah Griesser

2004

TV Rüti

22.10

71.650

24.

Niels Probst

2004

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

22.50

70.500

25.

Robin Montanile

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.50

70.450

26.

Timon Holdener

2003

STV Benken

23.00

70.050

27.

Maurice Stüdeli

2003

TV Bellach

23.40

69.900

28.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.00

69.900

29.

Thiago Egner

2003

TV Bülach

21.00

69.650

30.

Lars Engeli

2004

STV Frauenfeld

20.30

69.650

31.

Jonas Escher

2004

KTTV Ebikon

20.00

68.900

32.

Karyl Burkhard

2003

Gym Serrières

22.25

68.750

33.

Gianluca Hartmann

2005

STV Lenzburg

22.80

68.750

34.

Daniel Manrique

2004

E.G.A. Genève

20.50

68.350

35.

Alessandro Signoroni

2003

TV Bellach

21.80

68.050

36.

Axel Gobet

2004

GASF Romont

19.00

67.350

37.

Nic Schönenberger

2003

STV Münchwilen

20.50

67.200

38.

Thibault Marti

2003

Gym Serrières

21.00

67.150

39.

Livio Arnet

2004

TV Neftenbach

21.00

67.150

40.

Noa Wyss

2004

TV Leuzigen

20.50

65.900

41.

Nicolas Hüsler

2003

STV Rickenbach LU

20.50

65.650

42.

Silas Rüfenacht

2004

TV Sissach

22.75

65.450

43.

Timothy Bärtschi

2005

Gym Serrières

20.50

65.400

44.

Yves Fässler

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

64.900

45.

Jevan Nguyen

2004

E.G.A. Genève

18.00

63.250

46.

Samuel Brändle

2003

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

62.150

47.

Luca Gartenmann

2003

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

57.400