Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Heidiland Cup 2013 Maienfeld

Auswahl

Name

Heidiland Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Paul Müller

2005

TV Maienfeld

22.00

77.150

2.

Aurel Wanner

2005

TV Neftenbach

22.00

76.850

3.

Liam Kouassi

2005

TV Bülach

21.50

75.800

4.

Raoul Werner

2004

TV Bülach

21.50

75.800

5.

Selim Arnaut

2005

TZ Rheintal

21.00

75.500

6.

Valerio Visini

2005

STV Wetzikon

21.50

75.050

7.

Tristan Eck

2005

TZ Rheintal

21.00

74.300

8.

Sandro Hungerbühler

2005

TV Marbach

21.50

74.150

9.

Johnny Tschopp

2004

STV Igis

20.00

74.050

10.

Finnian Freund

2004

TV Bülach

20.50

73.650

11.

Ruben Werner

2002

TV Bülach

19.65

72.850

12.

Yanis Mägerle

2005

TV Neftenbach

21.00

72.800

13.

Oliver Hartmann

2005

TV Mels

19.65

72.650

14.

Elia Sperandio

2005

TZ Graubünden

20.50

72.450

15.

Luano Brändle

2005

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

72.100

16.

Michel Ingold

2003

TV Bülach

20.00

71.650

17.

Nino Vignotto

2004

TV Wädenswil

20.30

71.450

18.

Lauro Willi

2005

TV Maienfeld

19.00

71.200

19.

Nico Hinderling

2004

TV Bülach

20.50

71.000

20.

Aaron Zuberbühler

2002

TV Bülach

21.00

70.950

21.

Amadou Böhm

2005

TV Wädenswil

20.00

70.850

22.

Laurent Bill

2005

STV Wetzikon

19.00

70.500

23.

Thimo Strupler

2005

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

70.500

24.

Andri Heuberger

2005

TV Neftenbach

19.00

70.400

25.

Gian-Andrin Birri

2005

TZ Graubünden

19.50

69.950

26.

Remo Dübendorfer

2005

Turnfabrik

20.00

69.850

27.

Valentin Wanner

2005

TV Neftenbach

20.00

69.700

28.

Simeon Eckert

2005

STV Igis

19.50

68.750

29.

Dominik Göllner

2005

KTZ Schaffhausen

20.00

68.750

30.

Loris Müller

2006

STV Wil

19.50

68.550

31.

Domenik Brühwiler

2006

STV Kirchberg

19.50

68.150

32.

Robin Loher

2005

TZ Rheintal

19.50

68.050

33.

Carlo Riesco

2006

TV Wädenswil

19.00

67.950

34.

Melvin Büschi

2005

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

67.850

35.

Jannis Freund

2004

TV Bülach

19.00

67.650

36.

Timon Erb

2006

STV Wil

19.00

66.550

37.

Lean Sellan

2006

TV Neftenbach

18.00

66.100

38.

Yannik Herzog

2006

TV Bülach

18.00

65.850

39.

Yannick Spingler

2005

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

65.800

40.

Thimo Mauchle

2004

STV Wetzikon

18.50

65.800

41.

Sven Fässler

2004

TV Wädenswil

19.50

65.600

42.

Nico Oberholzer

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

65.400

43.

Philippe Held

2005

TV Wädenswil

18.00

65.150

44.

Igor Kapp

2005

TV Bülach

18.00

64.750

45.

Robert Monson

2005

TV Wädenswil

18.00

64.700

46.

Damian Arnold

2005

TV Bülach

18.00

64.700

47.

Finn Zehnder

2005

TV Wädenswil

18.00

64.700

48.

Justin Gamma

2004

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

64.500

49.

Yannyck Hess

2006

TV Neftenbach

18.50

64.500

50.

Michele Ragone

2004

STV Wetzikon

18.50

63.850

51.

Janis Nadler

2005

Turnfabrik

18.00

63.800

52.

Timo Ammann

2004

Turnfabrik

18.00

63.650

53.

Leo D'Alessandro

2005

TV Wädenswil

18.00

63.450

54.

Philipp Scherrer

2005

TZ Hinterthurgau

19.50

63.450

55.

Luca Wälti

2005

STV Wil

18.50

63.450

56.

Marvin Sauerwein

2004

TV Wädenswil

17.00

63.400

57.

Nermin Mesterbasic

2005

RLZ Zürich

18.00

62.450

58.

Silvan Mayer

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

61.450

59.

Lean Eicher

2006

TZ Fürstenland

18.00

61.150

60.

Fabrice Ammann

2006

Turnfabrik

18.00

60.750

61.

Nicola Baracchi

2006

TV Maienfeld

17.50

59.150

62.

Alexander Trauth

2004

TV Wädenswil

17.00

57.400

63.

Redon Kuqi

2006

TZ Graubünden

18.00

56.600

64.

Alex Kirsch

2006

TV Wädenswil

17.00

55.300

65.

Simon Jossi

2006

STV Kirchberg

17.50

52.600

66.

Mark Zogg

2006

TZ Graubünden

16.50

52.550