Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Büli-Cup 2013 Bülach

Auswahl

Name

Büli-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Tobias Klingler

2006

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

47.550

2.

Jon Pfister

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

47.350

3.

Wayne Berger

2006

TV Bülach

12.00

47.200

4.

Jan Küng

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

47.050

5.

Nils Stofer

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

46.900

6.

Thile Büwang

2006

TV Neftenbach

12.00

46.900

7.

Leif Meuri

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

46.550

8.

Noe Perino

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

46.550

9.

Cédric Isler

2006

TV Niederglatt

12.00

46.500

10.

Denys Lehmann

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

46.250

11.

Janic Fässler

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

46.200

12.

Nikolai Dubs

2007

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

45.550

13.

Karsten van den Berg

2007

TV Bülach

12.00

45.400

14.

Gorian Kapp

2007

TV Bülach

12.00

45.350

15.

Omar Ateyeh

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

45.350

16.

Laurin Walther

2006

TV Hegi

12.00

45.250

17.

Emil Mkrtchyan

2006

STV Wetzikon

12.00

45.050

18.

Timo Blöchlinger

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

44.550

19.

Colin Jaden Schmid

2006

TV Niederglatt

12.00

44.500

20.

Cedric Breitenstein

2004

TV Niederhasli

12.00

44.250

21.

Timo Vögeli

2006

TV Henggart

12.00

44.100

22.

Beoan Stocker

2007

STV Wetzikon

12.00

43.600

23.

Felix Kuntner

2007

TV Niederglatt

12.00

43.600

24.

Teijo Greuter

2007

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

43.550

25.

Ashab Gaziyev

2005

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

43.450

26.

Elliot Türler

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

42.800

27.

Thierry Hofer

2008

TV Bülach

12.00

42.700

28.

Alexander Rollinson

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

42.700

29.

Elijah Schefer

2006

TV Hegi

12.00

42.700

30.

Quinn Schläpfer

2007

TV Bülach

12.00

42.650

31.

Arran Ammann

2006

TV Hegi

12.00

42.600

32.

Alex Kirsch

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

42.500

33.

Nicolas Wolf

2006

TV Rüti

12.00

42.200

34.

Alessandro Zandt

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

42.050

35.

Paul Wiedmann

2006

TV Rüti

11.50

41.850

36.

Janis Moor

2006

TV Niederglatt

12.00

41.750

37.

Luca Burkhard

2006

TV Rüti

12.00

41.650

38.

Jessie Oesch

2005

STV Wetzikon

12.00

41.600

39.

Liandro Friedli

2007

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

41.400

40.

David Wüthrich

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

41.000

41.

Levin Bochsler

2007

TV Hegi

12.00

40.350

42.

Florian Hug

2006

TV Niederhasli

12.00

40.300

43.

Frederik van der Schaar

2005

TV Rüti

11.50

40.250

44.

Isaak Jelinek

2007

TV Hegi

11.00

39.900

45.

Jeremias Pfyffer

2007

TV Hegi

11.00

39.350

46.

Nick Eichenberger

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

39.100

47.

Soren Müller

2006

STV Wetzikon

12.00

38.350

48.

Aristeas Bikas

2006

TV Niederhasli

12.00

37.800

49.

Livio Baumann

2007

TV Rüti

12.00

37.500

50.

Islam Bedjeti

2006

TV Niederhasli

12.00

36.900

51.

David Altwegg

2006

TV Niederhasli

12.00

36.250