Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

96. Zürcher Kunstturnertage 2013 Wädenswil

Auswahl

Name

96. Zürcher Kunstturnertage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Kevin Kuhni

2003

TV Nunningen

27.60

80.650

2.

Kay Schlatter

2002

STV Wetzikon

25.40

79.000

3.

Linus Rohner

2002

TV Niederwil

26.50

78.300

4.

Luca Murabito

2003

Satus ORO

24.50

76.200

5.

David Bont

2002

TV Bülach

24.20

76.150

6.

Marc Heidelberger

2002

TV Rümlang

23.20

74.750

7.

Abdullah Sheikh

2002

SFG Chiasso

23.40

74.300

8.

Timoté Gacond

2002

Gym Serrières

22.60

74.200

9.

Jonas Huwyler

2002

KTTV Ebikon

22.80

74.050

10.

Sven Müller

2002

TV Wolfwil

23.30

73.700

11.

Noram Nguyen

2002

E.G.A. Genève

21.80

73.250

12.

Yannik Rüfenacht

2002

TV Sissach

23.50

72.950

13.

Shane Schneider

2002

TV Nunningen

22.30

72.950

14.

Felix Eichenberger

2001

BTV Bern

22.00

72.350

15.

Charles Nool

2002

E.G.A. Genève

21.20

71.250

16.

Justin Tschopp

2002

STV Wil

21.80

71.100

17.

Sonam Büwang

2002

TV Neftenbach

21.90

71.000

18.

Benjamin Pfyffer

2002

TV Hegi

19.80

70.950

19.

Jonathan Luisier

2002

FSG Plan-les-Ouates

22.20

70.250

20.

Ylan Dardel

2002

Gym Serrières

22.30

70.100

21.

Julian Regli

2001

STV Lenzburg

21.50

69.500

22.

Nick Oppliger

2002

KV Solothurn

20.30

69.450

23.

Justin Samer

2002

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

69.250

24.

Tim Steiner

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

20.50

69.200

25.

Christian Stroppa

2002

TV Henggart

22.80

68.600

26.

Severin Wyss

2001

TV Neftenbach

21.50

68.600

27.

Mostafa Shamari

2002

KTZ Schaffhausen

20.80

68.400

28.

Luc Waldner

2002

STV Langendorf

19.90

68.300

29.

Marco Stüdeli

2002

TV Bellach

21.80

68.300

30.

Cyrill Hui

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

20.30

68.100

31.

Ham Baur

2002

Kutu Uetendorf

19.30

68.000

32.

Manuel Beck

2001

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

67.650

33.

Alan Laasner

2002

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.30

67.600

34.

Loris Schüpbach

2002

KTZ Schaffhausen

19.30

66.600

35.

Robin Meier

2002

STV Merenschwand

19.30

64.850

36.

Luca Kaufmann

2000

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

64.800

37.

Jonas Obrist

2002

TV Wädenswil

18.30

64.500

38.

Leandro Cristofari

2002

STV Wil

19.30

64.450

39.

Fabian Renk

2000

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

18.30

64.100

40.

Nazar Verenych

2002

E.G.A. Genève

18.50

63.700

41.

Michel Deller

2000

TSV Rohrdorf

17.80

62.150

42.

Joël Rischert

2002

Turnfabrik

18.30

62.100

43.

Felix Wisotzki

2001

TV Bülach

18.80

60.900

44.

Noel Keusch

2001

TSV Rohrdorf

17.30

60.450

45.

Pascal Hunziker

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

17.30

59.250

46.

Nico Weilenmann

2001

TV Neftenbach

16.50

58.450

47.

Timo Schmid

2001

STV Dottikon

17.30

57.300

48.

Tim Stalder

2002

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.30

55.550

49.

Luca Ramseyer

2002

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

17.00

54.150

50.

Michael Fulpius

1999

SFG Chêne-Genève

17.50

53.450

51.

Bryan Schütz

2001

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

14.50

44.850