Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

ZTV Nachwuchswettkämpfe Kunstturnen Männer 2013 MZH Wallisellen

Auswahl

Name

ZTV Nachwuchswettkämpfe Kunstturnen Männer

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Jon Pfister

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

48.150

2.

Noe Perino

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

47.900

3.

Laurin Walther

2006

TV Hegi

12.00

47.500

4.

Janic Fässler

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

47.400

5.

Elijah Schefer

2006

TV Hegi

12.00

47.300

6.

Wayne Berger

2006

TV Bülach

12.00

47.050

7.

Thile Büwang

2006

TV Neftenbach

12.00

46.850

8.

Tobias Klingler

2006

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

46.700

9.

Denys Lehmann

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

46.400

10.

Leif Meuri

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

46.400

11.

Nils Stofer

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

46.350

12.

Omar Ateyeh

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

46.250

13.

Jan Küng

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

46.200

14.

Emil Mkrtchyan

2006

STV Wetzikon

12.00

45.950

15.

Beoan Stocker

2007

STV Wetzikon

12.00

45.850

16.

Teijo Greuter

2007

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

45.700

17.

Arran Ammann

2006

TV Hegi

12.00

45.600

18.

Jessie Oesch

2005

STV Wetzikon

12.00

45.550

19.

Timo Vögeli

2006

TV Henggart

12.00

45.400

20.

Karsten van den Berg

2007

TV Bülach

12.00

45.350

21.

Cédric Isler

2006

TV Niederglatt

12.00

45.350

22.

Alex Kirsch

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

44.850

23.

Levin Bochsler

2007

TV Hegi

12.00

44.750

24.

Nino Helfenstein

2006

TV Neftenbach

12.00

44.650

25.

Nikolai Dubs

2007

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

44.450

26.

Timo Blöchlinger

2006

TV Wädenswil

12.00

44.400

27.

Isaak Jelinek

2007

TV Hegi

12.00

44.300

28.

Tim Schmidli

2005

TV Henggart

12.00

44.050

29.

Alessandro Zandt

2006

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

43.950

30.

Gorian Kapp

2007

TV Bülach

12.00

43.800

31.

Janis Moor

2006

TV Niederglatt

12.00

43.750

32.

Elliot Türler

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

43.700

33.

Cedric Breitenstein

2004

TV Niederhasli

12.00

43.650

34.

Nick Eichenberger

2007

TV Wädenswil

11.50

43.300

35.

Thierry Hofer

2008

TV Bülach

12.00

42.850

36.

David Altwegg

2006

TV Niederhasli

12.00

42.600

37.

Liandro Friedli

2007

TV Rickenbach ZH

12.00

42.500

38.

Nicolas Wolf

2006

TV Rüti

11.00

42.450

39.

Luca Burkhard

2006

TV Rüti

12.00

42.400

40.

Paul Wiedmann

2006

TV Rüti

12.00

42.400

41.

Alexander Rollinson

2007

TV Wädenswil

12.00

42.250

42.

Soren Müller

2006

STV Wetzikon

12.00

41.450

43.

Islam Bedjeti

2006

TV Niederhasli

12.00

41.300

44.

Frederik van der Schaar

2005

TV Rüti

11.00

40.900

45.

Livio Baumann

2007

TV Rüti

12.00

40.400

46.

Alec Boston

2006

TV Wädenswil

10.50

40.350

47.

Felix Kuntner

2007

TV Niederglatt

12.00

40.000

48.

Florian Burri

2007

TV Niederhasli

12.00

39.300

49.

Aristeas Bikas

2006

TV Niederhasli

10.50

38.450