Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Rheintal-Cup 2013 Widnau

Auswahl

Name

Rheintal-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Pietro Riva

2003

SFG Chiasso

26.80

83.900

2.

Yari Maranta

2003

SFG Bellinzona

27.25

83.700

3.

Tim-Christopher Wibawa

2003

TZ Rheintal

26.40

82.450

4.

Noah Baumgartner

2003

BTV Bern

26.75

81.450

5.

Timothy Rossetti

2003

SFG Biasca

26.05

81.300

6.

Janic Meier

2003

TV Maienfeld

26.35

81.000

7.

Luca Giubellini

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

26.30

79.950

8.

Iman Clayton

2003

BTV Luzern

25.85

78.500

9.

Kevin Ulrich

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.90

78.250

10.

Nico Jungck

2003

TV Wädenswil

24.40

76.350

11.

Marton Kovacs

2003

TZ Rheintal

24.65

76.200

12.

Jan Imhof

2004

TV Maisprach

24.00

76.150

13.

Ewan Onomor

2004

SFG Chêne-Genève

22.50

75.550

14.

Nik Adam

2003

TV Neftenbach

24.40

75.500

15.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

24.35

74.750

16.

Timon Holdener

2003

STV Benken

23.50

74.250

17.

Michel Von Birckhahn

2004

TZ Rheintal

21.80

73.000

18.

Kilian Schmitt

2004

TV Mels

22.50

72.750

19.

Thiago Egner

2003

TV Bülach

21.50

72.550

20.

Noah Griesser

2004

TV Rüti

22.00

72.450

21.

Timo Segrada

2003

TZ Graubünden

21.10

71.850

22.

Gabriel Rentsch

2003

TV Zeglingen

23.50

71.750

23.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.50

71.500

24.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.50

71.000

25.

Alex Moser

2003

BTV Bern

21.50

70.750

26.

Nemo Frei

2003

TZ Rheintal

20.50

70.550

27.

Lars Engeli

2004

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

70.300

28.

Tim Landolt

2004

STV Wil

19.75

70.000

29.

Benjamin Law

2003

TZ Fürstenland

22.50

69.850

30.

Fabio Vezzu

2004

TV Neftenbach

20.50

69.450

31.

Tobias Ineichen

2003

STV Wetzikon

21.50

69.350

32.

Tim Kölliker

2003

STV Wetzikon

22.50

69.300

33.

Julian Mietzsch

2004

TZ Graubünden

20.00

69.150

34.

Mischa Schranz

2003

TV Horgen

20.00

69.100

35.

Milan Exnar

2004

TV Itingen

22.00

69.000

36.

Jérôme Hostettler

2004

BTV Bern

19.50

68.900

37.

Matteo Giubellini

2004

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

68.800

38.

Janik Wagner

2003

STV Münchwilen

18.50

68.800

39.

Jonas Escher

2004

KTTV Ebikon

18.50

68.600

40.

Muhammed Bilevski

2003

KTV Langenthal

21.50

68.350

41.

Noel Munz

2004

STV Wil

18.50

68.250

42.

Nic Schönenberger

2003

STV Münchwilen

18.50

68.100

43.

Robin Montanile

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

67.600

44.

Samuel Brändle

2003

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

66.900

45.

Philip Kormann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

66.900

46.

Valentin Duss

2004

BTV Luzern

18.50

66.750

47.

Pascal Scherrer

2004

STV Wil

18.00

66.300

48.

Paul Albisetti

2004

TV Rüti

19.50

66.250

49.

Nicolas Bächtold

2001

KTZ Schaffhausen

22.00

66.000

50.

Daniel Manrique

2004

E.G.A. Genève

18.50

65.950

51.

Maik Lanz

2004

BTV Bern

19.00

65.850

52.

Robin Klöckl

2003

TZ Graubünden

18.00

65.650

53.

Silas Dittmann

2005

TV Horgen

19.25

65.400

54.

Noah Rohrbach

2003

BTV Basel

20.50

65.300

55.

Jamie Moser

2004

KTZ Schaffhausen

18.50

65.300

56.

Immanuel Schmuki

2003

STV Schwarzenbach

18.50

65.100

57.

Michael Eppenberger

2004

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

65.050

58.

Marco Müller

2003

TV Zuzwil

19.00

64.850

59.

Ismaele Racca

2002

TV Hegi

18.50

64.800

60.

Aramis Grosspietsch

2004

TZ Fürstenland

17.50

64.600

61.

Lukas Ulrich

2005

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.70

64.450

62.

Jevan Nguyen

2004

E.G.A. Genève

18.00

64.250

63.

Andrin Jung

2004

TV Neftenbach

19.50

64.200

64.

Fynn Von Birckhahn

2004

TZ Rheintal

18.50

63.800

65.

Janni Wolfisberg

2004

SFG Chêne-Genève

18.50

63.800

66.

Sandro Meletta

2003

BTV Luzern

18.00

63.750

67.

Luis Olbrecht

2003

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

63.750

68.

John Marlovits

2004

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

63.550

69.

Jayan Gafner

2004

E.G.A. Genève

18.00

63.000

70.

Jannis Cavegn

2000

TV Wädenswil

19.50

62.900

71.

Tim Kirsch

2002

TV Wädenswil

18.00

62.300

72.

Silas Schefer

2003

TV Zuzwil

18.50

62.200

73.

Maurus Pallmann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

61.800

74.

Samuel Faust

2003

TV Rüti

19.00

61.700

75.

Juri Della Casa

2003

TV Hegi

18.50

60.650

76.

Aaron Schönenberger

2004

STV Kirchberg

19.00

60.600

77.

Timon Lüthi

2001

TV Hegi

18.50

60.500

78.

Vinzent Lindemann

2002

TV Hegi

18.50

60.500

79.

Léon Kuster

2004

TV Rüti

19.50

60.450

80.

Silvan Lätsch

2003

TV Rüti

17.50

60.250

81.

Chris Känzig

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

60.200

82.

Julian Alpiger

2005

Satus Herisau

18.50

59.950

83.

Yannik Huber

2004

STV Münchwilen

18.00

59.850

84.

Kisanth Cittheravel

2003

TV Wädenswil

17.00

59.250

85.

Andrin Menzi

2004

TV Rüti

18.50

58.800

86.

Damiano Bonorva

2004

KTTV Ebikon

18.00

58.700

87.

Maurice Zurbuchen

2004

STV Frauenfeld

17.50

58.450

88.

Lars Thalmann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

17.50

56.500

89.

Cyrill Scherrer

2005

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

56.250