Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2013 Kappel (SO)

Auswahl

Name

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

(1)

Ian Staubitzer

2005

TV Inkwil

22.30

79.000

4.

(2)

Mario Brand

2004

STV Merenschwand

22.00

75.600

2.

(3)

Yanik Sulc

2005

Biberist aktiv!

22.00

77.100

3.

(4)

Silas Fricker

2005

Biberist aktiv!

20.50

75.650

9.

(5)

Levin Struck

2005

STV Lenzburg

20.50

73.150

5.

(6)

Dario Ellenberger

2005

TV Wolfwil

20.50

74.400

8.

(7)

Luis Reinhard

2007

KTV Langenthal

20.50

73.650

13.

(8)

Paul Peyer

2005

Satus ORO

20.50

72.300

7.

(9)

Alessio Meletta

2005

BTV Luzern

20.00

73.900

15.

(10)

Leon Gommel

2005

STV Langendorf

20.00

71.800

17.

(11)

Matthias Zettel

2005

STV Roggliswil

20.00

71.300

20.

(12)

Sidar Acar

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

20.00

71.100

37.

(13)

Lars Burgener

2002

STV Kriens

20.00

67.650

29.

(14)

Tobias Rüede

2006

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

68.950

41.

(15)

Louis Schraner

2004

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

67.050

30.

(16)

Samuel Furter

2006

STV Lenzburg

19.50

68.950

42.

(17)

Maxi Rose

2003

TV Sulz

19.50

66.900

32.

(18)

Marvin Maurer

2005

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

68.000

12.

(19)

Robin Märki

2005

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

72.450

36.

(20)

Leandro Baumann

2006

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

67.650

14.

(21)

Gian Luzio

2004

STV Dottikon

19.30

71.900

11.

(22)

Timi Bühlmann

2006

KTTV Ebikon

19.00

72.750

10.

(23)

Alexander Marggraf

2004

BTV Basel

19.00

72.900

22.

(24)

Noe Blaser

2005

TV Bellach

19.00

70.800

24.

(25)

Gabriel Belenguer

2005

TV Bellach

19.00

70.200

49.

(26)

Severin Ender

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

66.000

51.

(27)

Fabio Hossli

2004

TV Sulz

19.00

65.350

34.

(28)

Silas Neher

2004

STV Roggliswil

19.00

67.750

47.

(29)

Max Prince

2007

KTV Langenthal

19.00

66.100

16.

(30)

Max Spoerry

2006

TV Horgen

19.00

71.600

39.

(31)

Marco Fricker

2004

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

67.350

18.

(32)

David Hunziker

2004

STV Schlossrued

19.00

71.250

19.

(33)

Lars Gloor

2005

STV Schlossrued

19.00

71.250

21.

(34)

Silvan Stierli

2005

STV Lenzburg

18.50

70.850

53.

(35)

Silvan Huber

2005

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

65.000

54.

(36)

Tobias Ruchti

2005

TV Wiedlisbach

18.50

64.800

48.

(37)

Lennart Von Flüe

2005

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

66.050

57.

(38)

Kevin Leutwyler

2005

STV Lenzburg

18.50

62.550

40.

(39)

Jan Meier

2004

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

67.100

50.

(40)

Sion Sierra

2005

BTV Luzern

18.50

65.900

6.

(41)

Ramias Dora

2004

STV Merenschwand

18.50

74.050

23.

(42)

Christian Veidt

2004

STV Merenschwand

18.50

70.650

38.

(43)

Salvian Dora

2007

STV Merenschwand

18.50

67.500

28.

(44)

Thomas Veidt

2004

STV Merenschwand

18.50

69.300

26.

(45)

Janik Steiner

2005

STV Schlossrued

18.50

69.750

44.

(46)

Dario Balzan

2004

Satus ORO

18.50

66.650

31.

(47)

Niels Brunokowski

2004

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

68.250

55.

(48)

Kevin Hollinger

2003

TV Sulz

18.50

63.400

62.

(49)

Yanis Graf

2006

STV Lenzburg

18.00

61.250

65.

(50)

Pascal Venetz

2006

STV Roggliswil

18.00

59.650

59.

(51)

Levin Hug

2006

STV Schlossrued

18.00

62.050

69.

(52)

Fabio Kirchhofer

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

57.100

70.

(53)

Felix Herford

2004

STV Kriens

18.00

56.600

58.

(54)

Noah Schraner

2005

STV Merenschwand

18.00

62.050

35.

(55)

Luca Siegenthaler

2006

STV Merenschwand

18.00

67.750

52.

(56)

Sven Renggli

2004

Satus ORO

18.00

65.150

27.

(57)

Timm Egger

2004

STV Merenschwand

18.00

69.300

25.

(58)

Tobias Gisi

2005

STV Lenzburg

18.00

69.950

46.

(59)

Samuel Scheuber

2004

Satus ORO

18.00

66.350

43.

(60)

Janis Erni

2006

STV Dottikon

18.00

66.800

56.

(61)

Fabian Schmid

2003

STV Kriens

17.50

63.250

45.

(62)

Luca Hofmann

2005

STV Schlossrued

17.50

66.600

75.

(63)

Joel Brunner

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

52.000

64.

(64)

Sven Ivan Märki

2005

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

59.900

63.

(65)

Noah Kammermann

2005

STV Rickenbach LU

17.50

61.000

61.

(66)

Shahin Kraiem

2004

STV Rickenbach LU

17.50

61.500

33.

(67)

Levin Schuler

2004

STV Dottikon

17.50

68.000

77.

(68)

Leander Dorow

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.00

49.050

76.

(69)

Domenik Langbein

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.00

49.950

79.

(70)

Erik Schwarz

2006

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.00

47.150

71.

(71)

Maurin Wechsler

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

54.300

72.

(72)

Loris Ungrad

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

53.550

68.

(73)

Nils Gali

2005

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

58.800

67.

(74)

Melvin Palladino

2005

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

58.900

60.

(75)

Dennis Dzambazi

2005

Satus ORO

17.00

61.950

73.

(76)

Livio Leuthard

2008

STV Merenschwand

16.50

53.100

66.

(77)

Roman Schmidlin

2005

STV Rickenbach LU

16.50

59.250

74.

(78)

Sascha Steger

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

52.500

78.

(79)

Ilea Wanger

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

15.00

47.650