Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Eidgenössisches Turnfest 2013 Biel

Auswahl

Name

Eidgenössisches Turnfest

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Claudio Capelli

1986

BTV Bern

32.90

85.200

2.

Pablo Brägger

1992

STV Oberbüren

32.30

85.050

3.

Christian Baumann

1995

STV Lenzburg

32.60

84.700

4.

Kevin Rossi

1990

BTV Luzern

32.80

83.650

5.

Oliver Hegi

1993

STV Lenzburg

32.90

83.500

6.

Danilo Corti

1990

STV Günsberg

30.20

80.800

7.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

31.10

80.700

8.

Silvan Honauer

1990

STV Ballwil

29.00

80.650

9.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

32.90

80.250

10.

Michael Meier

1992

STV Merenschwand

32.80

80.050

11.

Adrian Pfiffner

1996

TV Wädenswil

27.10

78.950

12.

Roland Häuptli

1986

STV Lenzburg

27.70

77.300

13.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

30.40

77.250

14.

Sascha Coradi

1996

TV Bülach

27.90

77.200

15.

Nicola Graber

1995

TZ Rheintal

28.30

76.500

16.

Jonas Munsch

1997

TV Ziefen

26.40

76.400

17.

Philipp Friedli

1991

TV Oberbuchsiten

30.80

75.700

18.

Valentin Vonesch

1994

STV Roggliswil

24.20

74.500

19.

Nathan Bösiger

1995

Gym Serrières

21.90

73.950

20.

Kevin Schärer

1995

BTV Luzern

27.60

73.150

21.

Dario Brühlmann

1996

STV Lenzburg

25.40

73.050

22.

David Fürst

1994

TV Wolfwil

28.40

73.000

23.

Micha Vorobiev

1992

E.G.A. Genève

26.20

71.700

24.

Jérôme Loher

1994

TZ Rheintal

24.40

71.000

25.

Remo Brechbühl

1992

TV Thun

24.20

70.850

26.

Manuel Kast

1995

STV St. Margrethen

28.30

70.500

27.

Valentin Lüthi

1996

E.G.A. Genève

20.50

70.050

28.

Ivan Thomi

1994

TV Oberdiessbach

23.90

69.350

29.

Lukas Fellmann

1992

STV Lenzburg

27.20

69.300

30.

Martin Strub

1984

STV Wil

22.30

69.150

31.

Nicolas Mülhauser

1994

TV Wünnewil

22.30

69.050

32.

Manuel Sutter

1993

TV Rebstein

27.90

68.850

33.

Sandro Gamper

1996

STV Frauenfeld

24.10

68.750

34.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

26.00

67.650

35.

Kai Randegger

1997

TV Wädenswil

21.40

66.900

36.

Timo Schneider

1996

STV Lenzburg

20.20

65.900

37.

Raphael Fischer

1988

Satus ORO

24.70

65.750

38.

Michael Fischer

1990

STV Rain

18.80

65.250

39.

Patrick Ambauen

1979

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.90

50.100

40.

Raffael Bucher

1994

Biberist aktiv!

20.80

46.500

41.

Ivan Eberhard

1997

TV Bellach

17.90

45.450

42.

Christopher Tomcik

1993

E.G.A. Genève

16.10

40.000

43.

Janick Hitz

1993

TV Rüti

16.50

38.100

44.

Severin Rohrer

1992

STV Merenschwand

6.00

14.350