Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Eidgenössisches Turnfest 2013 Biel

Auswahl

Name

Eidgenössisches Turnfest

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Martino Morosi

1999

US Ascona

34.00

82.500

2.

Andreas Gribi

1998

TSV Rohrdorf

32.00

81.150

3.

Samir Serhani

1999

TV Hegi

37.00

81.100

4.

Noe Seifert

1998

Satus ORO

30.90

79.850

5.

Tobias Stöckli

1998

TV Aeschi

29.40

76.750

6.

Aimo Rossi

1999

SFG Chiasso

29.50

76.150

7.

Marc Engeli

1999

STV Märwil

25.00

74.300

8.

Joel Ettlin

1998

KTTV Ebikon

24.40

74.200

9.

Jonathan Haenni

1998

Gym Serrières

22.60

73.200

10.

Kevin Franzi

1999

TZ Graubünden

22.90

71.850

11.

Nico Neeser

1999

STV Schlossrued

24.10

71.100

12.

Frank Bovy

1998

E.G.A. Genève

29.30

70.000

13.

Samuel Järmann

1999

TSV Rohrdorf

22.20

70.000

14.

Marco Staubitzer

1999

TV Inkwil

24.70

70.000

15.

Jonas Schmidiger

1998

STV Rain

21.40

69.250

16.

Luca Tramaglino

1998

SFG Chiasso

25.90

68.950

17.

Josef Kidane

1998

STV Neuenhof

24.20

68.100

18.

Jonathan Pellet

1991

FSG Montreux

18.40

66.600

19.

Manuel Schmid

2002

STV Lenzburg

20.90

66.000

19.

Manuel Schmid

1997

STV Dottikon

20.90

66.000

20.

Sandro Brändle

1997

TZ Fürstenland

16.10

65.550

21.

Christoph Scherrer

1996

STV Wil

22.80

65.150

22.

David Demartini

1994

FSG Montreux

21.30

64.000

23.

Remo D'Alessio

1999

US Ascona

20.10

63.750

24.

Sirius Kousadianos

1999

TV Länggasse Bern

22.70

63.050

25.

Michael Zaugg

1994

TV Signau

17.70

61.200

26.

Fabio Strauss

1999

TV Siblingen

19.30

61.050

27.

Reto Laus

1998

TV Löhningen

16.60

60.500

28.

Romain Genoud

1988

FSG Montreux

18.70

60.350

29.

Joël Haueter

1997

BTV Bern

17.70

57.850

30.

Damien Dufaux

1995

FSG Chernex

17.30

57.550

31.

Melchior Frick

1998

GASF Romont

14.40

55.500

32.

Florian Zarth

1998

TV Rüti

15.50

49.950

33.

Ludovic Meylan

1996

FSG Chernex

13.50

49.500

34.

Arno Jost

1988

BTV Bern

13.80

47.400

35.

Julien Grandin

1996

FSG Montreux

14.10

44.500

36.

Christoph Seitz

1997

TV Stäfa

12.30

38.850

37.

Cédric Pfäffli

1998

STV Merenschwand

11.70

32.800

38.

Maxime Lautenbacher

1997

Gym Serrières

4.70

19.500