Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2015 Rothrist

Auswahl

Name

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Janic Fässler

2007

TV Wädenswil

20.30

78.650

2.

Mark Lüthi

2007

STV Langendorf

19.80

78.000

3.

Cyrill Baumgartner

2007

KTTV Ebikon

19.00

76.800

4.

Ben Bucher

2007

KTTV Ebikon

19.00

76.250

5.

Nathanael Lafranchi

2007

KTV Langenthal

20.00

76.100

6.

Ali Berisha

2007

STV Neuenkirch

18.50

75.750

7.

Elias Weber

2008

KTTV Ebikon

18.00

75.650

8.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

18.00

75.550

9.

Mauro Bucher

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

74.950

10.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

19.00

74.300

11.

Beoan Stocker

2007

STV Wetzikon

18.30

73.900

12.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

17.50

73.700

13.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

18.50

73.600

14.

Simon Strässler

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

73.200

15.

Marius Fabio Buholzer

2007

Gym Berner Oberland

17.50

73.150

16.

Cris Ilis

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.50

73.050

17.

Alexander Gayduk

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.50

72.550

18.

Nelio Herberich

2006

KTV Langenthal

18.00

72.250

19.

Fabio Kirchhofer

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

72.200

20.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

72.100

21.

Yuriy Sakara

2007

TV Horgen

18.00

72.000

22.

Quinn Müller

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.00

71.450

23.

Thomas Veidt

2004

STV Merenschwand

18.00

71.300

24.

Kenny Un

2007

TV Horgen

18.30

71.250

25.

Emanuele Maier

2008

KV Solothurn

17.00

71.200

26.

Maxim Goflin

2008

TV Wädenswil

18.00

70.950

27.

Xavier Matias

2007

STV Lenzburg

19.00

70.800

28.

Cédric Gasser

2008

TV Hubersdorf

17.50

70.750

29.

Salvian Dora

2007

STV Merenschwand

17.50

70.750

30.

Umut Muslu

2008

STV Lenzburg

17.50

70.400

31.

Patrick Zettel

2007

STV Roggliswil

17.50

69.700

32.

Ben Stadler

2008

KTTV Ebikon

16.50

69.700

33.

Anthony Amrein

2007

Satus ORO

17.00

69.350

34.

Livio Leuthard

2008

STV Merenschwand

17.00

69.250

35.

Marco Wismer

2007

STV Rain

16.75

69.200

36.

Leo D'Alessandro

2005

TV Wädenswil

18.00

68.850

37.

Joel Brunner

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

16.25

68.600

38.

Nando Steger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

68.450

39.

Nicola Geissmann

2007

STV Lenzburg

16.25

68.450

40.

Levin Smann

2005

Gym Berner Oberland

17.50

68.200

41.

Nevio Müller

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.00

67.950

42.

Carlos Martinez-Küng

2007

BTV Luzern

17.50

67.900

43.

Tim Jente

2007

Satus ORO

17.00

67.850

44.

Enes Jahovik

2007

TV Wädenswil

16.50

67.850

45.

Leandro Achermann

2005

STV Schlossrued

17.00

67.700

46.

Noa Schraner

2005

STV Merenschwand

15.75

67.250

47.

Ken Anliker

2006

TV Wädenswil

16.25

67.050

48.

Jens Hagert

2007

STV Langendorf

16.25

67.050

49.

Joris Müller

2006

STV Roggliswil

16.25

66.950

50.

Johan Tobler

2008

STV Rain

16.25

66.600

51.

Jan Le Coent

2006

STV Kriens

16.25

66.500

52.

Levin Liniger

2007

Gym Berner Oberland

17.00

66.300

53.

Maurin Wechsler

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

16.25

65.900

54.

Liam Portmann

2008

BTV Luzern

16.25

65.900

55.

Rony Frank

2007

STV Roggliswil

17.00

65.800

56.

Anthony Kellenberger

2006

STV Kriens

16.50

65.600

57.

Joel Hunziker

2006

STV Schlossrued

16.25

65.350

58.

Timo Blöchlinger

2006

TV Wädenswil

16.50

65.250

59.

Colin Ahlers

2008

STV Rain

15.75

65.100

60.

Jan Zumsteg

2007

TV Sulz

15.75

65.100

61.

Dario Bussmann

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

15.75

65.050

62.

Jonas Lampart

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

65.000

63.

Janis Joller

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

64.950

64.

Marlon Rösch

2006

STV Rain

14.75

64.750

65.

Kimi Lötscher

2007

TV Wolhusen

17.00

64.600

66.

Timo Müller

2008

TV Subingen

16.25

64.550

67.

Silvan Graber

2006

STV Rain

17.00

64.500

68.

Leonard Urwyler

2006

STV Roggliswil

15.75

64.450

69.

Joel Lang

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

15.75

64.250

70.

Mattis Le Coent

2007

STV Kriens

15.75

64.200

71.

Jonas Gsell

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

15.25

63.650

72.

Alexander Rollinson

2007

TV Wädenswil

15.75

63.600

73.

Pascal Hunkeler

2007

STV Roggliswil

15.75

63.550

74.

Noel Bühlmann

2008

BTV Luzern

17.00

63.550

75.

Corsin Stutz

2006

STV Merenschwand

15.75

63.450

76.

Jens Fleischli

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

16.25

63.400

77.

Flavio Nauer

2007

STV Rain

15.25

63.350

78.

Dominik Brütsch

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

15.75

62.950

79.

Jonas Graf

2007

STV Rain

15.75

62.350

80.

Lenny Aurel Treier

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

15.25

62.100

81.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

16.25

61.750

82.

Nias Schurtenberger

2007

BTV Luzern

15.50

61.700

83.

Lars Wyss

2006

STV Roggliswil

16.25

61.550

84.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

15.75

60.950

85.

Mika Galli

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

16.25

60.950

86.

Lionel Paffrath

2007

STV Rickenbach LU

14.75

60.850

87.

Thomas Häfliger

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

15.75

60.550

88.

Luca Niederer

2009

STV Merenschwand

15.75

59.300

89.

Linus Lütolf

2006

STV Rain

15.25

59.050

90.

Lorin Greuter

2008

BTV Luzern

16.25

58.800

91.

Noah Tanner

2009

BTV Luzern

16.25

58.650

92.

Nicolas Lüthy

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

15.75

58.600

93.

Noah Hug

2008

STV Schlossrued

15.75

58.150

94.

Janis Stäuble

2007

TV Sulz

15.75

58.100

95.

Chris Leuenberger

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

15.25

57.100

96.

Robin Kalt

2007

TV Sulz

15.75

56.100

97.

Niklas Müller

2007

TV Sulz

15.75

56.050

98.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

15.25

56.000

99.

Linus Suter

2008

STV Merenschwand

15.75

55.600

100.

Lukas Bossert

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

15.25

55.350

101.

Alexander Tommer

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

15.75

55.050

102.

Yuta von Büren

2008

BTV Luzern

15.75

54.950

103.

Lucian Graf

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

14.25

54.800

104.

Raèl Bühlmann

2007

TV Wolhusen

14.75

54.700

105.

Severin Meier

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

14.75

53.600

106.

Jerry Ramseier

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

14.75

53.450

107.

Finn Bühlmann

2008

TV Wolhusen

14.25

53.250

108.

Matteo Sargenti

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

15.75

53.200

109.

Lyonel Rodriguez

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

13.75

53.100

110.

Nik Fritschi

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

14.75

51.650

111.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

15.25

50.950

112.

Loris Bartucca

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

12.75

50.800

113.

Renato Koller

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

11.75

44.150

114.

Silas Gwerder

2008

STV Rain

13.00

39.350