Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Büli-Cup 2018 Bülach

Auswahl

Name

Büli-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Lars Holzer

2010

KTV Dietikon

19.05

73.450

2.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.75

72.425

3.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.90

72.050

4.

Jonas Romer

2009

TV Niederglatt

18.25

70.425

5.

Florin Wiesmann

2010

TV Neftenbach

19.40

69.800

6.

Dario Angst

2011

TV Bülach

18.25

69.475

7.

Leo Drake

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.25

69.375

8.

Alexej Naumov

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

69.175

9.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

18.25

69.000

10.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

17.90

68.525

11.

Simon Marquordt

2009

TV Neftenbach

18.75

68.375

12.

Laurin Deiss

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.25

67.975

13.

Luca Clement

2009

TV Stäfa

17.15

67.900

14.

Odiel Verstraete

2009

TV Bülach

17.25

67.875

15.

Dominic Rösler

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.50

67.850

16.

Rafael Imfeld

2009

TV Wädenswil

17.75

67.675

17.

Leon Knöpfel

2010

TV Neftenbach

17.90

67.300

18.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

17.90

67.050

19.

Dylan Poulton

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

19.75

66.800

20.

Curdin Rupli

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.65

66.750

21.

Stefano Di Lisi

2009

TV Wädenswil

16.75

66.725

22.

Levin Schmitt

2009

TV Henggart

17.75

66.700

23.

Timon Heller

2011

TV Bülach

17.90

66.025

24.

Luka Azdajic

2010

TV Niederhasli

17.50

66.000

25.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

16.50

65.550

26.

Alassane Böhm

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.25

65.275

27.

Gian Ganster

2010

TV Hegi

17.50

65.250

28.

Fynn Brunner

2010

KTV Dietikon

17.75

64.625

29.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

18.25

64.500

30.

Matteo Büttner

2011

TV Stäfa

17.25

64.425

31.

Nico Iselin

2011

KTV Dietikon

17.00

64.325

32.

Lias Ludwig

2010

TV Bülach

17.25

64.200

33.

Maximilian Benz

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

64.175

34.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

16.50

64.100

35.

Noah Bucher

2010

TV Niederglatt

16.50

64.075

36.

Corsin Schürmann

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.25

63.825

37.

Finn Christian Durussel

2010

STV Wetzikon

16.50

63.475

38.

Ilian Reutter

2010

STV Wetzikon

16.80

63.250

39.

Justin Uyi

2010

TV Henggart

18.25

63.225

40.

Edgar Mkrtchyan

2009

STV Wetzikon

18.00

63.000

41.

Matti Peter

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

16.50

62.675

42.

Janis Hofer

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

16.50

62.625

43.

Giorgio Albertini

2010

TV Niederglatt

16.80

62.475

44.

Gian Lechmann

2009

TV Bülach

15.25

62.450

45.

Stiliano Miglio

2011

TV Rüti

15.50

62.250

46.

Benedek Bösze

2010

TV Hegi

16.50

62.100

47.

Morris Neukom

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.00

61.775

48.

Neilo Stuker

2011

TV Hegi

16.25

61.650

49.

Alessio Spinelli

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.50

61.500

50.

Marlon Berni

2010

TV Henggart

15.90

61.350

51.

Sebastian Zähringer

2011

TV Hegi

17.25

61.175

52.

Tim Homberger

2009

TV Hegi

17.25

61.125

53.

Arik Hofmann

2011

TV Bülach

17.25

60.775

54.

Luc Paratte

2011

TV Neftenbach

16.50

60.700

55.

Miro Marroni

2012

TV Neftenbach

15.50

60.300

56.

Philipp Goflin

2010

TV Wädenswil

15.75

59.825

57.

Elias Baumann

2009

STV Wetzikon

16.50

59.525

58.

Liam Estrella

2009

TV Wädenswil

16.50

59.375

59.

Pietro Carrozza

2011

KTV Dietikon

16.00

59.100