Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Zürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2005 Stäfa

Auswahl

Name

Zürcher Jugendmeisterschaften

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

1.

Nikita Balabkin

1997

TV Niederhasli

47.750

2.

Artiom Balabkin

1998

TV Niederhasli

47.050

3.

Moreno Kratter

1998

TV Rüti

46.150

4.

Adrian Etzensperger

1997

TV Rickenbach ZH

46.000

5.

Pascal Hofmeister

1997

KTV Dietikon

45.800

6.

Severin Schneider

1997

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

45.600

7.

Matthias Huber

1995

TV Rümlang

45.550

8.

Cyril Lack

1995

STV Wetzikon

45.500

9.

Adrian Frefel

1997

STV Wetzikon

45.450

10.

Ricki Willimann

1994

STV Wetzikon

45.200

11.

Joel Furrer

1997

TV Henggart

45.150

12.

Joël Hinnen

1996

TV Rümlang

45.100

13.

Jan Freitag

1995

TV Wädenswil

45.100

14.

Nicolas Matzinger

1997

TV Stäfa

44.800

15.

Christian Dössegger

1998

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

44.750

16.

Ilja Coradi

1997

TV Bülach

44.750

17.

Michel Kessler

1995

STV Wetzikon

44.750

18.

Tim Altorfer

1996

TV Rümlang

44.700

19.

Christoph Seitz

1997

TV Stäfa

44.650

20.

Luca Reinhart

1996

TV Hegi

44.500

21.

Luciano Pescatore

1996

TV Stäfa

44.450

22.

Marc Jost

1997

TV Rümlang

44.300

23.

Gianluca Statunato

1996

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

44.300

24.

Jari Elmer

1997

TV Wädenswil

44.250

25.

Kai Randegger

1997

TV Wädenswil

44.250

26.

Mario Bossart

1998

TV Stäfa

44.200

27.

Linus Gisler

1998

TV Hegi

44.000

28.

Marc Kanizaj

1997

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

44.000

29.

Marc Vendramet

1995

TV Niederglatt

44.000

30.

Lukas Arnold

1996

TV Niederweningen

43.950

31.

Dominique Hiltebrand

1997

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

43.900

32.

Yanick Hofmann

1997

STV Wetzikon

43.750

33.

Lukas Rüfenacht

1997

TV Henggart

43.700

34.

Matthias Studiger

1997

TV Rümlang

43.650

35.

Moritz Wymann

1997

TV Hegi

43.600

36.

Raphael Urbanetz

1996

TV Wädenswil

43.200

37.

Sandro Krieg

1997

TV Rümlang

43.100

38.

Gabriel Daw

1997

KTV Dietikon

43.050

39.

Arnaud Racine

1998

TV Stäfa

42.950

40.

Fabian Hürlimann

1996

TV Henggart

42.950

41.

Nicola Lieberherr

1996

TV Wädenswil

42.800

42.

Pascal Schwyn

1997

TV Rickenbach ZH

42.800

43.

Florian Zarth

1998

TV Rüti

42.500

44.

Gabriele De Giorgi

1996

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

42.400

45.

Ryan Horiguchi

1996

TV Wädenswil

42.350

46.

Tobias Sager

1995

TV Hegi

42.350

47.

Roman Baumann

1997

TV Hegi

42.300

48.

Nico Rösli

1996

TV Henggart

42.300

49.

Adrian Hertli

1996

STV Wetzikon

42.200

50.

Jan Hadorn

1998

TV Niederhasli

41.600

51.

Severin Romann

1996

TV Hegi

41.550

52.

Jonas Link

1997

TV Hegi

41.100

53.

Atsharan Rajeswaran

1996

TV Niederhasli

39.350

54.

Dominik Allenspach

1997

TV Hegi

38.550

55.

Ismaele Pace

1998

TV Niederhasli

38.450

56.

Dimitri Murri

1997

TV Neftenbach

37.900

57.

Luca Aeberhard

1997

TV Henggart

34.500