Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

23. Rheintal-Cup 2018 Widnau

Auswahl

Name

23. Rheintal-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

TZ Graubünden

21.05

75.325

2.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

20.90

74.975

3.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

20.40

73.175

4.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

19.90

72.900

5.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.70

72.700

6.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.75

71.700

7.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

19.25

71.300

8.

Florin Wiesmann

2010

TV Neftenbach

19.40

70.750

9.

Dylan Poulton

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

19.90

70.575

10.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

19.75

70.450

11.

Yanick von Rotz

2011

TZ Graubünden

18.40

70.400

12.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TZ Graubünden

19.40

70.100

12.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

19.40

70.100

14.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

20.40

69.775

15.

Tim Egli

2009

STV Kirchberg

18.90

69.450

16.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

18.90

69.000

17.

Myro Widmaier

2011

TZ Graubünden

18.75

68.500

18.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

17.90

68.375

19.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

17.90

68.325

20.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

18.40

68.275

21.

Misha Moser

2011

STV Wil

19.25

67.725

22.

Oliver Heinz

2010

TZ Graubünden

17.50

67.575

23.

Gian Ganster

2010

TV Hegi

18.30

67.100

24.

Lorin Vinzens

2010

TZ Graubünden

16.50

66.800

25.

Fabian Schär

2010

STV Wil

18.25

66.250

26.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

16.65

65.575

27.

Yann Willi

2011

TZ Graubünden

16.50

65.200

28.

Jaron Wehrli

2011

STV Frauenfeld

17.25

63.975

29.

Aeneas Hansmann

2011

STV Wil

16.65

63.075

30.

Elia Thiebaud

2011

TZ Rheintal

16.90

62.925

31.

Stiliano Miglio

2011

TV Rüti

15.65

62.025

32.

Sandro Damur

2012

STV Frauenfeld

17.25

61.925

33.

Niklas Pauli

2011

TZ Fürstenland

16.90

61.650

34.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

17.25

60.625

35.

Yann Staubli

2011

TV Gossau

16.30

60.575

36.

Sebastian Zähringer

2011

TV Hegi

17.25

60.325

37.

Neilo Stuker

2011

TV Hegi

16.25

60.075

38.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

16.75

59.975

39.

William Harder

2011

TV Zuzwil

16.90

59.000

40.

Raffaele Käser

2011

STV Frauenfeld

17.40

54.975

41.

Silvan Krähenmann

2011

STV Frauenfeld

14.65

53.825