Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

23. Rheintal-Cup 2018 Widnau

Auswahl

Name

23. Rheintal-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Frauenfeld

26.00

80.800

2.

Justin Fischer

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

25.65

80.775

3.

Lucas Jonesco

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

24.90

79.800

4.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

24.95

77.650

4.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

25.70

77.650

6.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

TZ Graubünden

24.60

77.075

7.

Neil Flacher

2008

TV Henggart

23.00

75.675

8.

Leandro Berni

2008

TV Henggart

24.25

74.650

8.

Joël Frauchiger

2008

STV Oberbüren

23.50

74.650

10.

Maurin Gloor

2009

TZ Graubünden

24.00

74.500

11.

Franco Joos

2008

TZ Graubünden

23.55

73.025

12.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.50

71.875

13.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

22.05

71.700

14.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

20.30

71.275

15.

Elias Mehnert

2008

TZ Rheintal

22.15

70.675

16.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

21.50

70.250

17.

Janik Hollenstein

2008

TV Zuzwil

23.25

70.225

18.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

18.50

69.200

19.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

20.00

69.175

20.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

18.50

68.375

21.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

20.50

68.025

22.

Lloyd Kuster

2008

TV Rüti

19.00

67.925

23.

Flavio Hauser

2009

TZ Rheintal

20.00

67.875

24.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

19.50

67.600

25.

Thomas Novosad

2009

STV Frauenfeld

19.50

67.150

26.

Tim Bretscher

2009

TV Henggart

19.50

66.800

27.

Livio Baumann

2007

TV Rüti

20.00

66.250

28.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

65.950

29.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

65.825

30.

Fabian Zähringer

2008

TV Hegi

20.00

65.800

31.

Fynn Lehmann

2008

TV Rüti

17.50

65.475

32.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

63.675

33.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

63.575

34.

Dorjee Strässle

2009

STV Wil

19.50

63.225

35.

Simon Brändle

2008

TV Rüti

18.00

63.150

36.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.50

61.950

37.

Moritz Wiesmann

2009

TV Neftenbach

16.50

61.775

38.

Leon Riedrich

2007

TV Rüti

17.00

59.275

39.

Kevin Presente

2008

TV Rüti

16.50

56.050