Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

23. Rheintal-Cup 2018 Widnau

Auswahl

Name

23. Rheintal-Cup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Léo Saladino

2002

Frankreich

25.60

74.500

2.

Bastien Eloy

2001

Frankreich

24.10

74.200

3.

Benjamin Osberger

2001

Frankreich

23.70

73.900

4.

Marin Favier

2001

Frankreich

24.30

72.100

5.

Arthur Ballon

2003

Frankreich

21.90

71.900

6.

Paco Fernandes Henriques

2004

Frankreich

20.30

68.650

7.

Andri Stacher

2003

STV Frauenfeld

22.10

68.600

8.

Ondrej Kalný

2001

Tschechien

22.70

68.150

9.

Timo Rister

2000

Deutschland

23.40

68.000

9.

Marton Kovacs

2003

TZ Rheintal

19.00

68.000

11.

Florian Schmidle

2001

Österreich

21.90

67.950

12.

Daniel Zander

2000

Österreich

22.40

67.050

13.

Askhab Matiev

2002

Österreich

20.50

66.600

14.

Jan Schumacher

2004

TV Rickenbach ZH

20.20

66.450

15.

Martin Fiala

2000

Tschechien

21.50

66.050

16.

David Bega

2000

Tschechien

20.50

66.000

17.

Elias Mayer

2002

Österreich

20.50

65.450

18.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

20.20

65.200

18.

Jindrich Safran

2000

Tschechien

20.40

65.200

20.

Daniel David Kaplan

2004

Tschechien

17.70

64.600

21.

Rasul Astamirov

2005

Österreich

13.30

63.100

22.

Léon Kuster

2004

TV Rüti

16.30

62.100

23.

Vojtech Sacha

2002

Tschechien

20.20

61.600

24.

Lars Engeli

2004

STV Frauenfeld

16.80

61.500

25.

Gabriel Rentsch

2003

TV Zeglingen

16.00

60.000

25.

Alexander Kunz

2003

Deutschland

21.00

60.000

27.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

15.00

59.150

28.

Frantisek Margold

2004

Tschechien

16.60

58.800

29.

Christian Stroppa

2002

TV Henggart

13.90

57.400

30.

Shane Schneider

2002

TV Nunningen

18.10

55.000

31.

Miguel Böwing

2005

Österreich

12.70

54.850

32.

Fabio Vezzu

2004

TV Neftenbach

18.80

54.350

33.

Jan Imhof

2004

TV Maisprach

20.80

53.850

34.

Tim Landolt

2004

STV Wil

15.40

53.200

35.

Silas Rüfenacht

2004

TV Sissach

19.30

49.450

35.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

15.70

49.450

37.

Noah Griesser

2004

TV Rüti

11.90

38.700

38.

Kevin Kuhni

2003

TV Nunningen

11.00

30.100

39.

Kilian Schmitt

2004

TV Mels

3.90

11.500