ZTV Nachwuchswettkämpfe Kunstturnen Männer 2018 Turnhalle Obstgarten, Stäfa
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Justin Fischer | 2008 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
23.80 | 82.425 | |||
2. | Adam Ateyeh | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
24.00 | 78.675 | |||
3. | Nick Reuling | 2008 |
TV Bülach |
23.65 | 78.425 | |||
4. | Julian Pitsis | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
23.50 | 78.400 | |||
5. | Luis Brandenberger | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
23.50 | 77.925 | |||
6. | Jonas Fröhndrich | 2008 |
TV Horgen |
23.00 | 76.700 | |||
7. | Leandro Berni | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
23.00 | 76.150 | |||
8. | Neil Flacher | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
24.00 | 74.925 | |||
9. | Thierry Hofer | 2008 |
TV Bülach |
23.50 | 72.750 | |||
10. | Lars Schlatter | 2009 |
TV Bülach |
20.00 | 71.100 | |||
11. | Jeremias Morach | 2009 |
TV Neftenbach |
19.50 | 70.350 | |||
12. | Fynn Lehmann | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 67.750 | |||
13. | Ben Wolfer | 2009 |
TV Henggart |
19.00 | 67.575 | |||
14. | Lewin Doll | 2009 |
Turnsport Rüti |
20.00 | 67.100 | |||
15. | Damian Arnold | 2005 |
TV Bülach |
19.00 | 66.625 | |||
16. | Tim Bretscher | 2009 |
TV Henggart |
20.00 | 66.125 | |||
17. | Samuele Siciliani | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
19.50 | 65.500 | |||
18. | Livio Baumann | 2007 |
Turnsport Rüti |
21.00 | 65.175 | |||
19. | Jeremias Pfyffer | 2007 |
TV Hegi |
18.00 | 64.825 | |||
19. | Kledi Sinani | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
17.50 | 64.825 | |||
21. | Jovin Kropf | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.50 | 64.600 | |||
22. | Sandro Tanner | 2005 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.00 | 64.450 | |||
22. | Simon Brändle | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 64.450 | |||
24. | Tim Leuenberger | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
18.00 | 64.025 | |||
25. | Gjilan Zajmi | 2009 |
TV Horgen |
18.00 | 63.575 | |||
26. | Gabriel Borrego Iglesias | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
18.50 | 63.250 | |||
27. | Nino Furrer | 2009 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
17.50 | 63.075 | |||
28. | Leon Riedrich | 2007 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.50 | 63.025 | |||
29. | Moritz Wiesmann | 2009 |
TV Neftenbach |
17.50 | 62.925 | |||
30. | Lloyd Kuster | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
17.50 | 62.625 | |||
31. | Fabian Zähringer | 2008 |
TV Hegi |
18.50 | 62.350 | |||
32. | Akkaraphon (Not) Phaohing | 2009 |
TV Neftenbach |
17.50 | 61.400 | |||
33. | Joris Landis | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.50 | 61.100 | |||
34. | Alexander Müller | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.50 | 60.625 | |||
35. | Flurin Bürgis | 2009 |
TV Hegi |
18.50 | 60.500 | |||
36. | Maximilian Faris | 2007 |
TV Stäfa |
18.50 | 60.475 | |||
37. | Thierry Grandjean | 2009 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 60.325 | |||
38. | Severin Müller | 2008 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 59.350 | |||
39. | Enes Jahovik | 2007 |
TV Wädenswil |
16.50 | 58.875 | |||
40. | Noah Langhart | 2007 |
STV Wetzikon |
17.50 | 58.850 | |||
41. | Elia Stocker | 2008 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
18.00 | 58.200 | |||
42. | Timur Semytkivska | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
16.50 | 57.950 | |||
43. | Maxim Goflin | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
17.50 | 57.700 | |||
44. | Kevin Presente | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
17.00 | 57.425 | |||
45. | Levi Elias Marti | 2008 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 57.025 | |||
46. | Janick Dubs | 2008 |
TV Bülach |
17.50 | 56.400 | |||
47. | Luca Schnyder | 2009 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
16.50 | 56.250 | |||
48. | Gian Wunderli | 2009 |
TV Stäfa |
17.50 | 55.300 | |||
49. | Livio Flach | 2008 |
TV Neftenbach |
16.00 | 54.700 | |||
50. | Alexander Sinding | 2009 |
TV Stäfa |
18.00 | 54.200 | |||
51. | Til Frauenfelder | 2007 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
13.50 | 47.975 | |||
52. | Jonas Walther | 2009 |
TV Hegi |
13.00 | 41.125 |