Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

33. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2018 Schaffhausen

Auswahl

Name

33. Schaffhauser Jugendcup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

Final

21.20

77.450

2.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

Final

21.05

76.300

3.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

TZ Graubünden

Final

20.55

75.900

4.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

Final

20.75

75.750

5.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

Final

19.70

74.850

6.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

Final

20.40

74.675

7.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

Final

20.40

74.500

8.

Misha Moser

2011

STV Wil

Final

20.90

73.275

9.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

Final

19.90

72.750

10.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TZ Graubünden

Final

19.90

72.125

11.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

Final

19.40

71.775

12.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

Final

18.90

71.325

13.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

Final

18.90

70.975

14.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

Final

18.40

70.900

15.

Yanick von Rotz

2011

TZ Graubünden

Final

18.75

70.375

16.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

Final

19.40

70.250

17.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

Final

19.75

70.175

18.

Luis Wey

2010

TV Ebikon

Final

18.40

70.075

19.

Din Brahovic

2011

TV Ebikon

Final

17.90

69.550

20.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

Final

18.40

69.375

21.

Myro Widmaier

2011

TZ Graubünden

Final

19.75

68.650

22.

Ben Breitenmoser

2011

TV Ebikon

Final

17.90

68.550

23.

Kay Hermetschweiler

2010

TV Ebikon

Final

17.75

68.350

24.

Lorin Vinzens

2010

TZ Graubünden

Final

17.80

68.025

1.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

TZ Graubünden

21.05

76.825

2.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.20

76.225

3.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

20.40

76.075

4.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

20.20

75.275

5.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

20.90

75.075

6.

Misha Moser

2011

STV Wil

20.90

74.875

7.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

20.40

74.400

8.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

20.25

73.925

9.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TZ Graubünden

20.90

73.425

10.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

19.40

72.875

11.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.75

72.425

12.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

19.40

72.000

13.

Leon Rösch

2009

STV Rain

18.90

71.850

14.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

18.90

70.950

15.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

18.55

70.775

16.

Myro Widmaier

2011

TZ Graubünden

20.40

70.525

17.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

18.25

70.400

18.

Yanick von Rotz

2011

TZ Graubünden

18.25

70.175

19.

Kay Hermetschweiler

2010

TV Ebikon

18.25

69.575

20.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

19.40

69.350

21.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

20.25

69.300

22.

Ben Breitenmoser

2011

TV Ebikon

17.90

69.225

23.

Luis Wey

2010

TV Ebikon

18.60

69.225

24.

Lorin Vinzens

2010

TZ Graubünden

18.30

68.850

25.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.25

68.650

26.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.25

68.575

27.

Din Brahovic

2011

TV Ebikon

17.90

68.575

28.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.75

68.450

29.

Jaron Wehrli

2011

STV Frauenfeld

18.25

68.250

30.

Oliver Heinz

2010

TZ Graubünden

18.65

68.050

31.

Yann Willi

2011

TZ Graubünden

17.50

67.975

32.

Julian Graber

2010

STV Rain

18.25

67.600

33.

Max Klausner

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.90

67.550

34.

Henri Aurich

2009

STV Wil

17.75

67.450

35.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

17.75

67.275

36.

Dean Hintermann

2010

Satus ORO

17.75

66.800

37.

Yann Staubli

2011

TV Gossau

17.65

66.675

38.

Elia Thiebaud

2011

TZ Rheintal

17.90

66.575

39.

Christian Greco

2008

Satus ORO

17.75

66.425

40.

Sandro Damur

2012

STV Frauenfeld

17.40

66.400

41.

Elio Baumann

2010

STV Rain

17.25

65.950

42.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

16.75

65.700

43.

Fabian Schär

2010

STV Wil

19.25

65.575

44.

Ryan Jeker

2011

TV Ebikon

17.15

65.550

45.

Levin Gerber

2011

Satus ORO

16.15

64.925

46.

Niklas Pauli

2011

TZ Fürstenland

17.40

64.875

47.

Stiliano Miglio

2011

TV Rüti

16.50

64.775

48.

Ben Heiniger

2010

STV Rain

17.75

64.700

49.

Aeneas Hansmann

2011

STV Wil

17.15

64.375

50.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

17.30

64.125

51.

William Harder

2011

TV Zuzwil

17.25

63.925

52.

Joshua Calzaferri

2011

TZ Fürstenland

17.90

63.100

53.

Matti Peter

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.15

63.075

54.

Jared Gampp

2010

Satus ORO

18.40

62.900

55.

Sky Bruggmann

2011

STV Merenschwand

17.75

62.875

56.

Aaron Lulay

2011

STV Frauenfeld

16.25

60.200

57.

Raffaele Käser

2011

STV Frauenfeld

17.25

60.175

58.

Sideeq Whyte

2011

STV Frauenfeld

15.50

59.025

59.

Gion Stänz

2011

STV Frauenfeld

16.65

58.850

60.

Silvan Krähenmann

2011

STV Frauenfeld

17.25

57.675

61.

Yarin Meijer

2010

TZ Fürstenland

17.25

57.675

62.

Nevio Diener

2012

Satus ORO

16.50

54.675

63.

Ben Görner

2012

Satus ORO

15.00

45.775