Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

33. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2018 Schaffhausen

Auswahl

Name

33. Schaffhauser Jugendcup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Elias Weber

2008

TV Ebikon

26.80

83.900

2.

Ben Schumacher

2008

STV Lenzburg

27.20

83.025

3.

Ben Stadler

2008

TV Ebikon

26.65

82.500

4.

Lucas Jonesco

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

26.25

82.000

5.

Jan Guggisberg

2008

TV Inkwil

26.30

81.700

6.

Jannick Engel

2008

TV Romanshorn

26.25

81.675

7.

Justin Fischer

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

25.90

81.625

8.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

25.80

81.375

9.

Loris Marty

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

26.50

80.850

10.

Hiroki Gütiger

2008

STV Lenzburg

25.85

80.475

11.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Frauenfeld

26.25

80.200

12.

Nino Galbier

2008

TV Jenaz

25.25

80.050

13.

Davide Maria Bonacina Paglia

2008

SFG Chiasso

25.80

80.000

14.

Emanuele Maier

2008

KV Solothurn

26.00

79.875

15.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

25.90

79.575

16.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

26.15

79.475

17.

Leonardo Luzii

2009

SFG Chiasso

25.20

79.350

18.

Luan Mann

2008

STV Langendorf

25.60

79.200

19.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.15

79.050

20.

Julian Pitsis

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.00

78.975

21.

Noah Steger

2008

KTV Oberriet

25.85

78.350

22.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

TZ Graubünden

25.10

78.150

23.

Roman Tosato

2008

TV Subingen

25.15

78.075

24.

Alessio Clementi

2008

SG Lugano

24.45

77.475

25.

Neil Flacher

2008

TV Henggart

25.50

77.375

26.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

25.40

77.300

27.

Philip Rusticeanu

2008

BTV Bern

24.40

77.175

28.

Nico Engel

2008

TV Wolfwil

24.75

77.150

29.

Andrin Erdin

2009

TV Wolfwil

22.90

77.075

30.

Leandro Berni

2008

TV Henggart

24.65

76.675

31.

Sirk Hebeisen

2008

TV Wolfwil

24.60

76.525

32.

Florin Griner

2008

TV Ziefen

25.05

76.175

33.

Aurele Rossier

2008

TV Inkwil

24.50

75.750

34.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

23.85

75.675

35.

Thierry Hofer

2008

TV Bülach

24.75

75.600

36.

Joël Lucien Frauchiger

2008

STV Oberbüren

23.00

75.225

37.

Diego Gutierrez

2008

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

24.40

75.200

38.

Gian Aebersold

2009

TV Steffisburg

23.80

75.075

39.

Louis Bucher

2009

TV Ebikon

20.75

75.000

40.

Cyrille Keller

2008

TV Füllinsdorf

23.00

74.900

41.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

23.30

74.725

42.

Elio Krummenacher

2009

TV Ebikon

20.00

74.100

43.

Lars Schlatter

2009

TV Bülach

21.00

73.625

44.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

23.50

73.450

45.

Maurin Gloor

2009

TZ Graubünden

23.15

73.350

46.

Mirzali Cilginözü

2008

KV Solothurn

23.55

73.125

47.

Franco Joos

2008

TZ Graubünden

23.00

73.050

48.

Kiyan Bellaïde

2008

FSG Versoix

23.50

72.750

49.

Flavio Hauser

2009

TZ Rheintal

22.00

72.750

50.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

22.40

72.625

51.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

23.25

72.400

52.

Alessandro Staub

2006

SG Lugano

21.50

72.350

53.

Johan Tobler

2008

STV Rain

19.45

72.150

54.

Lewin Doll

2009

TV Rüti

20.60

72.150

55.

Livio Maltese

2008

TV Liestal

22.70

71.850

56.

Janik Hollenstein

2008

TV Zuzwil

21.50

71.850

57.

Luca Sommer

2008

KV Solothurn

22.00

71.625

58.

Jamie De Pellegrin

2008

STV Langendorf

22.00

71.400

59.

Dias Skyler

2008

TV Steffisburg

20.70

71.375

60.

Gjilan Zajmi

2009

TV Horgen

19.50

71.075

61.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

22.20

70.575

62.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

19.00

70.075

63.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

21.65

69.550

64.

Elias Mehnert

2008

TZ Rheintal

21.10

69.525

65.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

21.50

69.500

66.

Timo Müller

2008

TV Subingen

22.40

69.475

67.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

21.00

69.425

68.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

20.50

69.275

69.

Luca Schöll

2009

BTV Luzern

18.65

68.775

70.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

20.00

68.750

71.

Enea Joel Guex

2009

TV Steffisburg

20.70

68.725

72.

Felix Bednyagin

2009

TV Horgen

18.65

68.725

73.

Flavio Frey

2009

STV Schlossrued

18.50

68.175

74.

Vincent Ragonesi

2009

FSG Freiburgia

20.50

68.100

75.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

18.50

68.000

76.

Matthieu Gobet

2008

GASF Romont

20.50

67.825

77.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

19.50

67.725

78.

Gabriel Borrego Iglesias

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

67.650

79.

Fabrice Alfier

2009

TZ Rheintal

20.50

67.625

80.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

67.400

81.

Tim Leuenberger

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

67.400

82.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.75

67.375

83.

Kledi Sinani

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

67.350

84.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

20.50

67.175

85.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

66.575

86.

Flavio Nauer

2007

STV Rain

18.50

65.300

87.

Dorjee Strässle

2009

STV Wil

19.50

65.050

88.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

17.50

65.025

89.

Cédric Baumgartner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

64.950

90.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

18.50

64.925

91.

Colin Ahlers

2008

STV Rain

17.50

63.475

92.

Thierry Grandjean

2009

STV Wetzikon

18.00

63.300

93.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

63.225

94.

Moritz Genter

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

63.025

95.

Jonas Gsell

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

62.700

96.

Nik Fritschi

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

62.525

97.

Leandro Muff

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

62.525

98.

Janis Schwarzentrub

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

62.050

99.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

62.000

100.

Arthur König

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

61.700

101.

Aaron Mosquera Cendon

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

59.875

102.

Maik Stillhart

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

58.150

103.

Severin Steger

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

56.000

104.

Silas Gwerder

2008

STV Rain

16.00

52.200