Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Mittelländische Meisterschaften 2018 NKL Liestal Trainingshalle Männer

Auswahl

Name

Mittelländische Meisterschaften

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

22.60

79.250

2.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

22.00

75.800

3.

Maurice Duss

2011

BTV Luzern

21.00

75.100

4.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

20.00

74.450

5.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

20.30

73.850

6.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

21.50

73.800

7.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.80

73.750

8.

Severin Paffrath

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

20.00

73.600

9.

Joscha Kurer

2011

BTV Luzern

19.00

73.250

10.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

20.50

73.150

11.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

72.450

12.

Lukas Huber

2010

STV Rickenbach LU

20.00

71.900

13.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

19.50

71.800

14.

Hekuran Dakaj

2011

Biberist aktiv!

18.50

71.650

15.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.50

70.900

16.

Camille Schwägli

2010

TV Lommiswil

20.00

70.500

17.

Julian Graber

2010

STV Rain

19.00

70.300

18.

Elishua Mösch

2010

TV Büren a. A.

20.50

70.200

19.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.50

69.950

20.

Elias Erdt

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

69.850

21.

Fabio Bucher

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

69.600

22.

Manuel Hunkeler

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.80

69.550

23.

Thierry Däppen

2010

Biberist aktiv!

19.00

69.150

24.

Max Klausner

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.50

68.900

25.

Jared Gampp

2010

Satus ORO

17.50

68.900

26.

Simon Erni

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.00

68.800

27.

Levin Gerber

2011

Satus ORO

17.30

68.400

28.

Noah Saxer

2010

STV Lenzburg

17.00

68.350

29.

Dario Käser

2010

TV Inkwil

18.50

68.250

30.

Damian Binkert

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

67.700

31.

Orlando Baumann

2010

STV Schlossrued

18.50

67.000

32.

Michel Hinni

2010

STV Lenzburg

17.00

66.850

33.

Marco Schöll

2011

BTV Luzern

17.50

66.700

34.

Dario Widmer

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

66.400

35.

Leandro Markaj

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

66.350

36.

Kilian Kaufmann

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

66.100

37.

Nevio Kostadinov

2009

STV Roggliswil

18.50

66.100

38.

Kai Pelloli

2010

TV Wiedlisbach

19.00

66.000

39.

Elio Baumann

2010

STV Rain

18.00

65.800

40.

Raffaele Clerk

2009

STV Schlossrued

17.30

65.350

41.

Lionel Geissmann

2010

STV Lenzburg

16.80

65.300

42.

Nick Röthlisberger

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

64.750

43.

Ratmir Kolesnichenko

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.30

64.650

44.

Tobias Blunschi

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

64.650

45.

Luiz Affolter

2010

KV Solothurn

18.00

64.050

46.

Joshua Bieri

2011

STV Lenzburg

17.50

64.000

47.

Liam Thomas

2010

STV Roggliswil

16.80

63.600

48.

David Aeschlimann

2012

BTV Luzern

17.50

63.350

49.

Sven Ruckstuhl

2010

STV Roggliswil

17.00

63.050

50.

Sky Bruggmann

2011

STV Merenschwand

17.00

62.900

51.

Tino Weiss

2011

TV Sulz

16.50

62.150

52.

Gabriel Spiewok

2011

Satus ORO

15.50

61.750

53.

Remo Lüpold

2011

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

61.600

54.

Lukas Kaufmann

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

60.700

55.

Timo Rimoldi

2011

STV Lenzburg

15.50

60.400

56.

Ben Heiniger

2010

STV Rain

16.50

60.100

57.

Noah Gottschalk

2010

STV Merenschwand

15.80

59.350

58.

Lionel Aegerter

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

56.350

59.

Mirco Saxer

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

54.600

60.

Nevio Diener

2012

Satus ORO

15.50

53.650