101. Zürcher Kunstturnertage 2018 Sporthalle Glärnisch Wädenswil
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Nick Reuling | 2008 |
TV Bülach |
26.60 | 83.025 | |||
2. | Justin Fischer | 2008 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
26.65 | 82.925 | |||
3. | Adam Ateyeh | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
26.45 | 82.800 | |||
4. | Jonas Fröhndrich | 2008 |
TV Horgen |
25.45 | 81.025 | |||
5. | Lucas Jonesco | 2008 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
25.85 | 81.025 | |||
6. | Leandro Berni | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
25.90 | 80.850 | |||
7. | Jonas Räpple | 2008 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
25.85 | 80.475 | |||
8. | Julian Pitsis | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
24.80 | 79.975 | |||
9. | Luis Brandenberger | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
26.15 | 79.875 | |||
10. | Neil Flacher | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
25.10 | 78.650 | |||
11. | Thierry Hofer | 2008 |
TV Bülach |
23.70 | 78.450 | |||
12. | Lars Schlatter | 2009 |
TV Bülach |
22.05 | 76.500 | |||
13. | Lars Stillhart | 2009 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
23.55 | 76.400 | |||
14. | Yannis Blatter | 2008 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
23.25 | 76.300 | |||
15. | Joël Lucien Frauchiger | 2008 |
STV Oberbüren |
23.50 | 75.925 | |||
16. | Levin Münger | 2009 |
TV Zuzwil |
24.05 | 75.150 | |||
17. | Noah Steger | 2008 |
KTV Oberriet |
23.50 | 74.525 | |||
18. | Flavio Hauser | 2009 |
STV Au |
21.50 | 74.325 | |||
19. | Jeremias Morach | 2009 |
TV Neftenbach |
20.70 | 74.075 | |||
20. | Janik Hollenstein | 2008 |
TV Zuzwil |
23.00 | 73.375 | |||
21. | Elias Mehnert | 2008 |
TZ Rheintal |
22.60 | 73.025 | |||
22. | Lewin Doll | 2009 |
Turnsport Rüti |
20.50 | 71.875 | |||
23. | Damian Arnold | 2005 |
TV Bülach |
20.00 | 71.500 | |||
24. | Fabian Zähringer | 2008 |
TV Hegi |
20.00 | 71.300 | |||
25. | Ben Wolfer | 2009 |
TV Henggart |
20.10 | 71.025 | |||
26. | Samuele Siciliani | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
20.50 | 70.025 | |||
27. | Livio Baumann | 2007 |
Turnsport Rüti |
21.00 | 69.875 | |||
28. | Fabrice Alfier | 2009 |
TZ Rheintal |
20.50 | 69.575 | |||
29. | Kledi Sinani | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
19.00 | 69.350 | |||
30. | Jovin Kropf | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
19.00 | 69.175 | |||
31. | Lloyd Kuster | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
19.50 | 69.100 | |||
32. | Tim Leuenberger | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
19.15 | 68.875 | |||
33. | Felix Bednyagin | 2009 |
TV Horgen |
19.15 | 68.850 | |||
34. | Gian Brander | 2009 |
STV Schwarzenbach |
20.50 | 68.775 | |||
35. | Gjilan Zajmi | 2009 |
TV Horgen |
19.00 | 68.750 | |||
36. | Tim Bretscher | 2009 |
TV Henggart |
20.50 | 68.575 | |||
37. | Enes Jahovik | 2007 |
TV Wädenswil |
19.00 | 68.025 | |||
38. | Gabriel Borrego Iglesias | 2009 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
18.50 | 67.950 | |||
39. | Flurin Bürgis | 2009 |
TV Hegi |
18.50 | 67.600 | |||
40. | Akkaraphon (Not) Phaohing | 2009 |
TV Neftenbach |
20.00 | 67.550 | |||
41. | Fynn Lehmann | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 67.475 | |||
42. | Colin Vögeli | 2008 |
TV Henggart |
20.00 | 67.250 | |||
43. | Nino Furrer | 2009 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
18.50 | 66.975 | |||
44. | Leandro Roth | 2009 |
TZ Rheintal |
19.00 | 66.850 | |||
45. | Maximilian Faris | 2007 |
TV Stäfa |
18.50 | 66.850 | |||
46. | Dorjee Strässle | 2009 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
19.00 | 66.650 | |||
47. | Lino Bingesser | 2009 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
18.50 | 66.525 | |||
48. | Levi Elias Marti | 2008 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.50 | 66.500 | |||
49. | Thierry Grandjean | 2009 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 65.725 | |||
50. | Moritz Wiesmann | 2009 |
TV Neftenbach |
17.50 | 65.600 | |||
51. | Elia Stocker | 2008 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
18.50 | 65.150 | |||
52. | Noah Langhart | 2007 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.50 | 64.475 | |||
53. | Livio Flach | 2008 |
TV Neftenbach |
17.50 | 64.350 | |||
54. | Maxim Goflin | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.00 | 64.175 | |||
55. | Joris Landis | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.50 | 64.025 | |||
56. | Simon Brändle | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.50 | 63.900 | |||
57. | Alexander Müller | 2008 |
TV Wädenswil |
19.00 | 63.550 | |||
58. | Tim Egli | 2009 |
STV Kirchberg |
18.50 | 63.300 | |||
59. | Leon Riedrich | 2007 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.50 | 63.125 | |||
60. | Kevin Presente | 2008 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 62.550 | |||
61. | Til Frauenfelder | 2007 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
18.00 | 62.500 | |||
62. | Courage Owerei | 2008 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
17.50 | 62.500 | |||
63. | Luca Schnyder | 2009 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
17.00 | 62.300 | |||
64. | Gian Wunderli | 2009 |
TV Stäfa |
17.00 | 59.575 | |||
65. | Timur Semytkivska | 2008 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
17.00 | 59.250 | |||
66. | Alexander Sinding | 2009 |
TV Stäfa |
18.50 | 58.350 | |||
67. | Jonas Walther | 2009 |
TV Hegi |
16.50 | 55.500 |