Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

101. Zürcher Kunstturnertage 2018 Sporthalle Glärnisch Wädenswil

Auswahl

Name

101. Zürcher Kunstturnertage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Carlo Riesco

2006

TV Wädenswil

30.75

81.075

2.

Timon Erb

2006

STV Wil

29.20

80.250

3.

Damiano Ponzio

2006

SFG Bellinzona

30.25

78.675

4.

Colin Jaden Schmid

2006

TV Niederglatt

27.45

78.525

5.

Elia Schär

2006

SFG Giubiasco

29.90

77.875

6.

Timi Bühlmann

2006

TV Ebikon

27.10

76.275

7.

Sam-Maximilian Wibawa

2006

TZ Rheintal

27.75

75.300

8.

Naod Fikadu

2006

BTV Bern

25.30

75.175

9.

Nico Oberholzer

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

27.30

74.875

10.

Janik Mann

2006

STV Langendorf

23.80

70.425

11.

Samuel Furter

2006

STV Lenzburg

25.70

70.275

12.

Marvin Heinimann

2006

TV Bennwil

23.00

70.150

13.

Linus Wolfisberg

2006

STV Neuenkirch

23.50

69.825

14.

Florian Keller

2006

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

22.50

69.100

15.

Justin Freiburghaus

2006

TV Wolfwil

22.75

68.775

16.

Alexsander Dressi

2006

SFG Bellinzona

23.60

67.075

17.

Alain Bregenzer

2006

STV Rickenbach LU

22.00

66.075

18.

Dany Leimgruber

2006

Gym Serrières

22.00

64.825

19.

Michel Furrer

2006

STV Ballwil

19.00

63.875

20.

Domenik Brühwiler

2006

STV Kirchberg

23.00

63.725

21.

Loris Müller

2006

STV Wil

17.50

58.975

22.

Jan Steger

2006

KTV Oberriet

14.00

58.500

23.

Severin Ender

2006

TSV Rohrdorf

14.15

57.050

24.

Nico Hollenstein

2006

STV Schwarzenbach

15.00

57.050

25.

Tim Schumacher

2006

STV Lenzburg

12.50

56.850

26.

Marius Regamey

2006

TV Neftenbach

12.50

54.875

27.

Gil Knellwolf

2006

STV Wil

12.65

52.575

28.

Nino Vignotto

2004

TV Wädenswil

9.00

49.750

29.

Claudio Gianin Altorfer

2006

TV Rüti

15.05

49.000

30.

Timon Gähwiler

2006

STV Wil

14.00

48.700

31.

Robin Scheidegger

2005

TV Niederglatt

8.50

47.500

32.

Andrin Flisch

2006

TV Hegi

12.50

46.100

33.

Leon Habegger

2006

Gym Center Emme

16.00

45.900

34.

Yannyck Hess

2006

TV Neftenbach

10.50

45.600

35.

Nick Fischer

2003

STV Wetzikon

8.00

38.675