Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage 2018 Sporthalle Oberei, Malters

Auswahl

Name

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

22.90

79.150

2.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

22.30

78.050

3.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

22.30

77.050

4.

Jan Baudenbacher

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

22.00

76.400

5.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

20.50

75.100

6.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

21.30

75.050

7.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

20.30

74.300

8.

Stefano Di Lisi

2009

TV Wädenswil

20.00

73.500

9.

Joscha Kurer

2011

BTV Luzern

21.50

73.050

10.

Hekuran Dakaj

2011

Biberist aktiv!

20.50

72.500

11.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

21.50

72.000

12.

Luis Wey

2010

KTTV Ebikon

19.50

71.900

13.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.50

71.850

14.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.50

71.750

15.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

19.50

71.700

16.

Maurice Duss

2011

BTV Luzern

21.00

71.700

17.

Rafael Imfeld

2009

TV Wädenswil

20.00

71.450

18.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

20.50

71.400

19.

Timon Villiger

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

20.00

71.100

20.

Severin Paffrath

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

20.00

71.000

21.

Lino Mattioli

2009

Gym Berner Oberland

20.00

70.850

22.

Ben Breitenmoser

2011

KTTV Ebikon

18.50

70.750

23.

Kay Hermetschweiler

2010

KTTV Ebikon

19.50

70.400

24.

Max Klausner

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.50

70.000

25.

Manuel Hunkeler

2009

STV Roggliswil

18.50

69.950

26.

Alassane Böhm

2010

TV Wädenswil

19.00

69.800

27.

Simon Erni

2009

STV Roggliswil

18.50

69.700

28.

Philipp Goflin

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.50

69.650

29.

Miguel Garcia

2011

Gym Berner Oberland

19.50

69.550

30.

Damian Binkert

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

69.150

31.

Elishua Mösch

2010

TV Büren a. A.

19.50

69.000

32.

Noah Saxer

2010

STV Lenzburg

19.50

68.950

33.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

68.450

34.

Leandro Markaj

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

68.250

35.

Dario Widmer

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

68.100

36.

Luiz Affolter

2010

KV Solothurn

19.00

68.050

37.

Din Brahovic

2011

KTTV Ebikon

19.00

68.000

38.

Levin Sager

2010

STV Neuenkirch

18.00

67.950

39.

Corsin Schürmann

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.50

67.700

40.

Camille Schwägli

2010

TV Lommiswil

19.00

67.650

41.

Fabio Bucher

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

19.00

67.300

42.

Tobias Blunschi

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

67.250

43.

Michel Hinni

2010

STV Lenzburg

18.50

67.200

44.

Dean Hintermann

2010

Satus ORO

17.80

67.200

45.

Thierry Däppen

2010

Biberist aktiv!

20.00

67.050

46.

Lukas Huber

2010

STV Rickenbach LU

19.50

67.050

47.

Leonas Lindner

2008

TV Wädenswil

17.30

66.950

48.

Dario Käser

2010

TV Inkwil

20.00

66.850

49.

Orlando Baumann

2010

STV Schlossrued

18.50

66.750

50.

Jared Gampp

2010

Satus ORO

17.80

66.450

51.

Florian Vogel

2009

STV Neuenkirch

17.00

66.350

52.

Andrin Kämpfer

2008

STV Neuenkirch

18.50

66.300

53.

Kai Pelloli

2010

TV Wiedlisbach

19.00

66.200

54.

Kilian Kaufmann

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

66.150

55.

Levin Gerber

2011

Satus ORO

17.00

65.950

56.

Max Kehrli

2011

STV Merenschwand

18.50

65.900

57.

Noel Ineichen

2009

STV Neuenkirch

17.00

65.150

58.

Marco Schöll

2011

BTV Luzern

17.50

64.650

59.

Liam Estrella

2009

TV Wädenswil

17.00

64.650

60.

Andrin Freund

2011

STV Merenschwand

17.30

64.600

61.

Patrick Sager

2008

STV Neuenkirch

16.50

64.450

62.

Raffaele Clerk

2009

STV Schlossrued

16.80

64.400

63.

Ryan Jeker

2011

KTTV Ebikon

17.00

64.350

64.

Nevio Negri

2010

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

64.300

65.

Nick Röthlisberger

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

64.050

66.

Sven Ruckstuhl

2010

STV Roggliswil

17.00

64.000

67.

Tino Weiss

2011

TV Sulz

16.50

63.950

68.

Ratmir Kolesnichenko

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

63.750

69.

Tiago Martin

2011

BTV Luzern

17.50

63.700

70.

Endo Müller

2011

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

63.150

71.

Noah Gottschalk

2010

STV Merenschwand

15.50

62.450

72.

Joshua Bieri

2011

STV Lenzburg

18.50

62.200

73.

Marvin Kulli

2010

TV Wolhusen

18.00

62.000

74.

Sky Bruggmann

2011

STV Merenschwand

16.00

61.950

75.

Lukas Kaufmann

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

61.950

76.

Silvio Gaberthuel

2008

STV Neuenkirch

16.30

61.900

77.

Nevio Kostadinov

2009

STV Roggliswil

16.50

61.700

78.

Massimo Küper

2009

STV Kriens

18.50

61.600

79.

Silvan Brunner

2012

STV Merenschwand

17.50

61.450

80.

Gabriel Spiewok

2011

Satus ORO

15.80

60.150

81.

Fabio Tizianel

2010

STV Neuenkirch

17.00

60.050

82.

Nicolas Mühl

2011

TV Wädenswil

16.80

58.250

83.

Ari Eisserle

2010

TV Wolhusen

17.00

58.000

84.

Lionel Aegerter

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

56.750

85.

Mirco Saxer

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

56.450

86.

Nevio Diener

2012

Satus ORO

15.00

54.850

87.

Ben Görner

2012

Satus ORO

16.00

54.450

88.

Ilian Stalder

2011

STV Merenschwand

14.00

53.300