Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

34. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2019 Schaffhausen

Auswahl

Name

34. Schaffhauser Jugendcup

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Misha Moser

2011

STV Wil

Final

20.75

78.650

2.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

Final

20.75

76.925

3.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

Final

20.90

76.725

4.

Myro Widmaier

2011

TZ Graubünden

Final

20.75

75.950

5.

Ben Breitenmoser

2011

KTTV Ebikon

Final

20.90

75.600

6.

Din Brahovic

2011

KTTV Ebikon

Final

20.25

75.500

7.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

Final

20.25

75.250

8.

Jaron Wehrli

2011

STV Frauenfeld

Final

20.25

74.225

9.

Yann Staubli

2011

TV Gossau

Final

20.75

73.825

10.

Elia Thiébaud

2011

STV Balgach

Final

19.75

73.550

11.

Yanick von Rotz

2011

TV Mels

Final

19.75

72.850

12.

William Harder

2011

TV Zuzwil

Final

19.40

72.475

13.

Gregory Hagios

2011

STV Frauenfeld

Final

20.25

72.400

14.

Ryan Jeker

2011

KTTV Ebikon

Final

20.25

72.200

15.

Joshua Calzaferri

2011

STV Wil

Final

19.75

71.675

16.

Jano Willi

2012

TZ Graubünden

Final

18.40

71.450

17.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

Final

19.75

71.400

17.

Tobias Wäckerlin

2011

Kutu Schaffhausen

Final

19.40

71.400

19.

Aaron Lulay

2011

STV Frauenfeld

Final

19.40

70.600

20.

Yann Willi

2011

TV Mels

Final

19.75

70.300

21.

Sandro Damur

2012

STV Frauenfeld

Final

19.75

70.175

22.

Sinan Can Akkir

2012

TZ Rheintal

Final

19.75

69.275

23.

Gabriel Spiewok

2011

Satus ORO

Final

18.75

69.125

24.

Tino Weiss

2011

TV Sulz

Final

17.75

68.850

1.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

20.75

77.125

2.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

20.75

76.425

3.

Myro Widmaier

2011

TZ Graubünden

20.75

76.200

4.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

20.75

75.925

5.

Misha Moser

2011

STV Wil

20.25

75.725

6.

Ben Breitenmoser

2011

KTTV Ebikon

20.75

75.550

7.

Din Brahovic

2011

KTTV Ebikon

20.75

75.175

8.

Jaron Wehrli

2011

STV Frauenfeld

20.25

74.625

9.

Gregory Hagios

2011

STV Frauenfeld

20.25

74.300

10.

Yanick von Rotz

2011

TV Mels

20.25

73.900

11.

William Harder

2011

TV Zuzwil

19.25

73.275

12.

Elia Thiébaud

2011

STV Balgach

20.25

73.200

13.

Ryan Jeker

2011

KTTV Ebikon

20.25

72.800

14.

Sinan Can Akkir

2012

TZ Rheintal

19.75

72.500

15.

Tobias Wäckerlin

2011

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.40

72.175

16.

André Kronenberg

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.25

72.150

17.

Yann Willi

2011

TV Mels

20.25

72.050

18.

Sandro Damur

2012

STV Frauenfeld

20.25

72.025

19.

Joshua Calzaferri

2011

STV Wil

19.75

71.850

20.

Yann Staubli

2011

TV Gossau

20.25

71.650

21.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

19.75

71.450

22.

Aaron Lulay

2011

STV Frauenfeld

19.25

71.000

23.

Gabriel Spiewok

2011

Satus ORO

19.25

70.750

24.

Jano Willi

2012

TZ Graubünden

18.25

70.350

25.

Tino Weiss

2011

TV Sulz

18.25

68.525

26.

Gian Meli

2011

TV Mels

18.75

68.475

27.

Lino Zanetti

2012

TZ Graubünden

19.25

68.250

28.

Nevio Diener

2012

Satus ORO

18.25

68.050

29.

Kevin Silva

2010

TZ Rheintal

18.25

67.550

30.

Nando Sturzenegger

2012

STV Frauenfeld

16.75

67.450

31.

Noah Geier

2011

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.25

67.425

32.

Nico Giorgi

2012

Satus ORO

17.25

67.025

33.

Aeneas Hansmann

2011

STV Wil

17.25

66.800

34.

Jari Ulrich

2013

TV Thundorf

17.25

66.750

35.

Loris Wäckerlin

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.75

66.325

36.

Niklas Sieber

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.25

65.775

37.

Elio Bischofberger

2011

TZ Rheintal

19.25

65.700

38.

Adrian Joder

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.25

65.425

39.

Gion Stänz

2011

STV Frauenfeld

18.90

65.300

40.

Ryan Aerne

2010

STV Wil

17.75

65.125

41.

Ben Görner

2012

Satus ORO

16.75

63.875

42.

Nelio Lingg

2012

STV Frauenfeld

17.25

63.350

43.

Lionel Wägeli

2012

STV Frauenfeld

17.25

63.175

44.

Kimmo Keel

2012

TZ Graubünden

17.25

62.800

45.

Gian Zimmermann

2011

TZ Graubünden

17.75

62.650

46.

Anton Droganov

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.25

62.500

47.

Nico Hübscher

2011

TV Sulz

16.75

62.175

48.

Léon Tanner

2012

STV Frauenfeld

16.75

61.600

49.

Livio Cocimano

2011

Kutu Schaffhausen

14.75

61.050

50.

Noah Good

2012

TV Mels

16.50

60.650

51.

Nando Eggenberger

2012

TZ Graubünden

17.25

60.225

52.

Domenico Bless

2012

TZ Graubünden

17.25

59.350

53.

Philip Reinhardt

2012

STV Frauenfeld

16.75

58.100