Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer 2019 Glattbrugg

Auswahl

Name

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Leano Frangao

2011

TV Rüti

20.75

78.425

2.

Glen Müller

2011

TV Rüti

20.75

78.375

3.

Vincent Brombacher

2011

TV Rüti

20.75

78.075

4.

Nico Iselin

2011

KTV Dietikon

19.90

75.625

5.

Dario Angst

2011

TV Bülach

20.25

75.200

6.

Timon Heller

2011

TV Bülach

19.75

74.125

7.

Nicolas Mühl

2011

TV Wädenswil

19.25

72.925

8.

Miro Marroni

2012

TV Neftenbach

18.25

72.625

9.

Fynn Brunner

2010

KTV Dietikon

18.75

72.100

10.

Séverin Schiesser

2011

TV Rüti

19.75

71.950

11.

Finn Christian Durussel

2010

STV Wetzikon

19.25

71.275

12.

Noah Bucher

2010

TV Niederglatt

18.25

70.550

13.

Ilian Reutter

2010

STV Wetzikon

18.25

70.200

14.

Matteo Büttner

2011

TV Stäfa

17.75

69.650

15.

Leandro Gonzalez

2011

TV Neftenbach

17.75

69.600

16.

Lian Keller

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

18.75

69.200

17.

Corsin Schürmann

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.75

69.100

18.

Thierry Ott

2010

TV Henggart

18.25

68.625

19.

Liam Estrella

2009

TV Wädenswil

18.25

68.375

20.

Pietro Carrozza

2011

KTV Dietikon

18.25

68.350

21.

Yann Jakobi

2011

STV Wetzikon

17.25

68.175

22.

Fredric Frei

2012

TV Stäfa

17.50

67.925

23.

Julian Tschirky

2011

TV Wädenswil

17.25

67.875

24.

Benedek Bösze

2010

TV Hegi

18.25

67.850

25.

Arik Hofmann

2011

TV Bülach

18.25

67.525

26.

Ari Friess

2011

TV Hegi

18.25

67.275

27.

Gian Lechmann

2009

TV Bülach

17.25

67.225

28.

Manuel Tejido

2010

TV Neftenbach

17.75

67.000

29.

Aurelio Lechmann

2011

TV Bülach

17.25

67.000

30.

Loris Haldimann

2011

TV Hegi

17.75

66.775

31.

Gian Bislin

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.75

66.725

32.

Lennox von Matt

2012

TV Wädenswil

17.75

66.600

33.

Theo Howard

2011

STV Wetzikon

16.75

66.150

34.

Lenny Frauenfelder

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

17.75

66.075

35.

Julian Witschi

2011

TV Niederglatt

16.25

65.300

36.

Levin Soland

2011

TV Stäfa

16.00

64.975

37.

Lyo Zimmermann

2011

TV Niederglatt

16.75

64.850

38.

Jeffrey Menguele

2011

TV Wädenswil

16.00

64.475

39.

Elia Mosimann

2011

TV Neftenbach

17.25

63.200

40.

Marius Hausammann

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.75

62.975

41.

Lionel Huber

2011

TV Neftenbach

16.25

62.650

42.

Luca Puorger

2010

TV Bülach

16.25

62.625

43.

Aleksander Chlebny

2011

TV Stäfa

16.75

62.075

44.

Elias Baumann

2009

STV Wetzikon

17.25

62.050

45.

Eren Gisler

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.25

61.600

46.

Ilario Mägli

2011

TV Rümlang

15.25

61.475

47.

Karim Semytkivska

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.25

59.350

48.

Levin Caviola

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

14.75

58.875

49.

Jérome Corfu

2010

TV Henggart

15.25

58.075

50.

Muhamad Diab

2011

KTV Dietikon

15.75

57.275

51.

Lorenzo Quadraccia

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

13.25

53.375