Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer 2019 Glattbrugg

Auswahl

Name

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Nelio Frangao

2013

TV Rüti

12.00

48.750

2.

Emilio Vergara

2012

STV Wetzikon

12.00

48.275

3.

Jonas Isler

2012

STV Wetzikon

12.00

47.700

4.

Janis Müller

2011

STV Wetzikon

12.00

47.275

5.

Jussi Kürner

2013

TV Bülach

12.00

46.950

6.

Nicolas Bachmann

2012

TV Wädenswil

12.00

46.950

7.

Santiago Ferreira Marques

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

46.750

8.

Silvan Elija Koch

2011

STV Wetzikon

12.00

46.675

9.

Levi Bischofberger

2012

TV Rüti

12.00

46.475

10.

Jesper DuMosch

2012

TV Rüti

12.00

46.350

11.

Marlo Benkert

2012

TV Wädenswil

11.50

46.325

12.

Alexander Haether

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

46.300

13.

Lars de Wit

2012

TV Neftenbach

12.00

46.150

14.

Arjen Bichsel

2012

TV Rümlang

11.50

46.075

15.

Luis Pais

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

12.00

46.075

16.

Quirin Cavelti

2012

STV Wetzikon

12.00

45.850

17.

Andrin Däscher

2012

TV Bülach

12.00

45.825

18.

Jason Graf

2012

TV Hegi

12.00

45.700

19.

Sirius Jakl

2011

TV Rickenbach ZH

11.00

45.025

20.

Novak Prokic

2012

TV Wädenswil

12.00

44.900

21.

Nayan Govalam

2012

TV Rümlang

11.50

44.700

22.

Damian Rechsteiner

2012

TV Bülach

12.00

44.400

23.

Leandro Guarino

2011

TV Rümlang

11.50

44.325

24.

Antonio Guarino

2012

KTV Dietikon

11.50

44.175

25.

Livio Prakash

2013

TV Bülach

12.00

44.000

26.

Jovin Schürmann

2013

TV Wädenswil

12.00

43.650

27.

Noel Schönbächler

2012

TV Rüti

12.00

43.600

28.

Jan Burri

2012

TV Wädenswil

12.00

43.525

29.

Lorenzo Marzo

2013

KTV Dietikon

11.50

43.450

30.

Keon Leonardo

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

11.50

43.425

31.

Matias Fehr

2012

KTV Dietikon

11.50

43.225

32.

Jaron Langenegger

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

42.925

33.

Yannick Meier

2013

TV Henggart

12.00

42.725

34.

Ali Pocinci

2013

TV Bülach

11.50

42.725

35.

Singto Studer

2013

TV Rüti

11.00

42.700

36.

Lio Blunk

2012

TV Rickenbach ZH

11.50

42.575

37.

Oliver Christen

2012

TV Neftenbach

11.00

42.400

38.

Joël Filion

2013

TV Niederglatt

11.00

42.375

39.

Samuel Ritchie

2012

STV Wetzikon

10.50

42.350

40.

Ibrahim Pocinci

2013

TV Bülach

12.00

42.125

41.

Mika Dafner

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

12.00

41.425

42.

Florin Akeret

2012

TV Hegi

11.00

40.525

43.

Maxim Kovacic

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

11.50

40.250

44.

Marco Spinelli

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

10.00

39.500

45.

Moritz Hausammann

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

11.00

39.250

46.

Mael Vögeli

2013

TV Henggart

11.50

38.750

47.

Romain Godano

2011

TV Hegi

11.50

37.725

48.

Tobias Stäheli

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

10.00

34.425