Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

102. Zürcher Kunstturnertage 2019 Rüti

Auswahl

Name

102. Zürcher Kunstturnertage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Lars Schlatter

2009

TV Bülach

26.70

84.125

2.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

26.30

83.150

3.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

26.50

83.050

4.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

26.25

82.725

5.

Gjilan Zajmi

2009

TV Horgen

25.50

80.525

6.

Kledi Sinani

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.70

80.325

7.

Lewin Doll

2009

TV Rüti

26.20

80.150

8.

Flavio Hauser

2009

TZ Rheintal

24.90

79.575

9.

Gabriel Borrego Iglesias

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.60

79.000

10.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

23.00

76.425

11.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

22.80

75.675

12.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

22.40

75.450

13.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

22.90

75.275

14.

Alassane Böhm

2010

TV Wädenswil

21.00

73.750

15.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

22.65

73.725

16.

Leo Drake

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.50

73.700

17.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

22.40

73.275

18.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.00

73.175

19.

Lars Holzer

2010

KTV Dietikon

20.50

72.725

20.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

21.60

72.675

21.

Andrin Flepp

2010

TV Bülach

21.50

72.625

22.

Dylan Poulton

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

20.50

72.550

23.

Jeremias Pfyffer

2007

TV Hegi

19.50

71.200

24.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.50

70.775

25.

Levi Zuberbühler

2008

TV Bülach

18.50

70.525

26.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.50

70.100

27.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.50

70.075

28.

Odiel Verstraete

2009

TV Bülach

17.00

69.400

29.

Jovin Kropf

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.00

68.825

30.

Fynn Lehmann

2008

TV Rüti

17.00

68.800

31.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

68.175

32.

Janick Dubs

2008

TV Bülach

17.50

68.100

33.

Gian Büttner

2009

TV Stäfa

18.50

67.675

34.

Noah Langhart

2007

STV Wetzikon

17.50

67.550

35.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

19.50

67.525

36.

Dominic Rösler

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

67.500

37.

Lloyd Kuster

2008

TV Rüti

17.65

67.100

38.

Nick Meier

2008

TV Bülach

17.50

67.075

39.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

19.00

67.050

40.

Matteo Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

66.925

41.

Laurin Deiss

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

66.800

42.

Elia Stocker

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

18.00

66.250

43.

Simon Marquordt

2009

TV Neftenbach

18.00

66.000

44.

Joris Landis

2008

TV Wädenswil

17.65

65.750

45.

Moritz Wiesmann

2009

TV Neftenbach

17.00

65.650

46.

Florin Wiesmann

2010

TV Neftenbach

18.00

65.550

47.

Flurin Bürgis

2009

TV Hegi

18.50

65.550

48.

Livio Flach

2008

TV Neftenbach

18.00

65.275

49.

Jonas Romer

2009

TV Niederglatt

17.50

64.475

50.

Curdin Rupli

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

64.000

51.

Lias Ludwig

2010

TV Bülach

17.50

63.925

52.

Gian Ganster

2010

TV Hegi

17.50

63.875

53.

Kevin Presente

2008

TV Rüti

17.00

63.725

54.

Courage Owerei

2008

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

18.00

63.425

55.

Levi Elias Marti

2008

STV Wetzikon

18.00

63.125

56.

Severin Müller

2008

STV Wetzikon

18.00

63.000

57.

Enrico Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

62.975

58.

Philipp Goflin

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.00

62.800

59.

Timur Semytkivska

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.50

62.300

60.

Justin Uyi

2010

TV Henggart

18.00

62.175

61.

Dario Tanner

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.50

62.025

62.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

17.50

61.875

63.

Sebastian Zähringer

2011

TV Hegi

17.50

61.875

64.

Edgar Mkrtchyan

2009

STV Wetzikon

19.50

61.550

65.

Leon Knöpfel

2010

TV Neftenbach

16.50

60.800

66.

Julius Olàh

2010

TV Rümlang

17.50

59.350

67.

Levin Schmitt

2009

TV Henggart

16.50

59.000

68.

Til Frauenfelder

2007

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

17.50

58.375

69.

Maximilian Benz

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.50

57.500

70.

Neilo Stuker

2011

TV Hegi

16.00

56.025

71.

Marlon Berni

2010

TV Henggart

16.00

55.350