Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Heidiland Cup 2019 Maienfeld

Auswahl

Name

Heidiland Cup

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Lars Schlatter

2009

TV Bülach

26.85

84.700

2.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Frauenfeld

26.60

84.475

3.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

26.70

83.850

4.

Leonardo Luzii

2009

SFG Chiasso

26.05

83.300

5.

Lewin Doll

2009

TV Rüti

26.90

82.100

6.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

26.00

81.900

7.

Michael Buckley

2009

SFG Chiasso

26.75

81.825

8.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

26.30

81.825

9.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

25.55

81.400

10.

Renzo ITO

2009

E.G.A. Genève

25.85

81.250

11.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

26.55

81.025

12.

Kledi Sinani

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.60

81.000

13.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

25.80

80.625

14.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

25.40

80.425

15.

Vincent Scheunemann

2009

BTV Basel

25.95

80.325

16.

Alex Ferrari

2010

SFG Chiasso

24.70

79.950

17.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

24.85

79.650

18.

Gian Aebersold

2009

TV Steffisburg

25.40

79.150

19.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

25.95

78.425

20.

Enea Joel Guex

2009

TV Steffisburg

25.60

78.400

21.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

24.80

78.350

22.

Yann Niederberger

2010

KTTV Ebikon

25.15

78.100

23.

Gabriel Borrego Iglesias

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.30

77.825

24.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.30

77.700

25.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

24.90

77.350

26.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

25.75

77.225

27.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

24.40

77.150

28.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

23.20

76.950

29.

Luca Schöll

2009

BTV Luzern

25.10

76.850

30.

Misha Moser

2011

STV Wil

24.30

76.800

31.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

23.00

76.700

32.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

25.00

76.450

33.

Ivan Martin

2009

BTV Bern

25.25

76.225

34.

Luca Bieri

2008

TV Oberbuchsiten

24.00

76.075

35.

Nicolò Casoli

2009

SFG Biasca

23.35

75.875

36.

Gjilan Zajmi

2009

TV Horgen

25.25

75.825

37.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

23.70

75.800

38.

Jan Baudenbacher

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

24.95

75.650

39.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

24.10

75.650

40.

Jamie Frei

2009

STV Langendorf

24.20

75.650

41.

Flavio Hauser

2009

TZ Rheintal

24.25

75.425

42.

Leo Drake

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.65

75.025

43.

Selwyn Müller

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

23.05

74.900

44.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

23.65

74.725

45.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

23.30

74.075

46.

Jeremy Preti

2010

SFG Mendrisio

23.55

74.050

47.

Mauro Elia Schneider

2009

BTV Bern

23.40

73.925

48.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

23.20

73.800

49.

Nicolas Hagen

2008

SFG Chiasso

22.50

73.675

50.

Nevio Urich

2009

TV Möhlin

23.50

73.625

51.

Malik Coldebella

2009

BTV Basel

23.20

73.625

52.

Andrin Flepp

2010

TV Bülach

21.00

73.200

53.

Nevio Venturiere

2009

TV Liestal

22.20

72.750

54.

Florian Binggeli

2009

TV Steinenberg-Grasswil

23.15

72.550

55.

Thierry Marchon

2009

TV Maisprach

22.70

72.450

56.

Lars Holzer

2010

KTV Dietikon

20.00

72.350

57.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

23.85

72.225

58.

Willem Janssens

2009

KV Solothurn

22.50

72.050

59.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

21.60

71.900

60.

Alassane Böhm

2010

TV Wädenswil

21.00

71.875

61.

Timon Villiger

2010

Gym Berner Oberland

21.00

71.650

62.

Timon Lehmann

2008

Gym Berner Oberland

21.50

70.500

63.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TZ Graubünden

19.50

69.975

64.

Levi Zuberbühler

2008

TV Bülach

18.50

69.700

65.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

20.15

69.650

66.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

19.50

69.500

67.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

20.25

69.350

68.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

22.60

69.325

69.

Lorenzo Giammillari

2007

SFG Chiasso

20.50

69.175

70.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

20.50

69.175

71.

David Amstutz

2010

BTV Luzern

19.65

69.050

72.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

21.35

68.975

73.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.00

68.800

74.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.65

68.650

75.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.00

68.075

76.

Jeremias Pfyffer

2007

TV Hegi

20.00

67.975

77.

Levin Sager

2010

STV Neuenkirch

19.00

67.900

78.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

21.70

67.725

79.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

67.050

80.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

20.00

66.775

81.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

66.675

82.

Odiel Verstraete

2009

TV Bülach

18.15

66.350

83.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.50

66.325

84.

Mika Straub

2008

TV Löhningen

18.50

66.025

85.

Moritz Gentner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.50

66.000

86.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

20.00

65.900

87.

Miguel Garcia

2011

Gym Berner Oberland

18.50

65.550

88.

Florin Wiesmann

2010

TV Neftenbach

19.00

65.350

89.

Matteo Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

65.200

90.

Noah Langhart

2007

STV Wetzikon

18.00

64.775

91.

Oliver Heinz

2010

TZ Graubünden

19.50

64.750

92.

Joris Landis

2008

TV Wädenswil

18.15

64.725

93.

Edgar Mkrtchyan

2009

STV Wetzikon

20.50

64.675

94.

Luca Liniger

2008

Gym Berner Oberland

19.00

64.550

95.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

19.50

64.550

96.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.00

64.300

97.

Lias Ludwig

2010

TV Bülach

18.00

64.125

98.

Philipp Goflin

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.50

63.625

99.

Enrico Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

63.550

100.

Gian Ganster

2010

TV Hegi

18.00

63.525

101.

Janick Dubs

2008

TV Bülach

18.00

63.425

102.

Flurin Bürgis

2009

TV Hegi

18.00

63.025

103.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

16.65

62.850

104.

Levi Elias Marti

2008

STV Wetzikon

17.50

62.550

105.

Simon Marquordt

2009

TV Neftenbach

17.00

62.425

106.

Moritz Wiesmann

2009

TV Neftenbach

17.00

62.375

107.

Livio Flach

2008

TV Neftenbach

17.50

61.700

108.

Lino Mattioli

2009

Gym Berner Oberland

18.50

61.675

109.

Arthur König

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.65

61.550

110.

Maik Stillhart

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

61.525

111.

Fynn Rickenbacher

2009

TV Sissach

20.00

61.425

112.

Henri Aurich

2009

STV Wil

18.00

61.400

113.

Severin Müller

2008

STV Wetzikon

17.50

60.800

114.

Dario Tanner

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.50

60.725

115.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

16.50

60.100

116.

Elias Erdt

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

59.650

117.

Severin Steger

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.65

59.575

118.

Leon Knöpfel

2010

TV Neftenbach

16.00

54.950

119.

Leonas Lindner

2008

TV Wädenswil

17.50

52.600

120.

Leandro Markaj

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

15.50

49.875