Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Eidgenössisches Turnfest 2019 Aarau

Auswahl

Name

Eidgenössisches Turnfest

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Oliver Hegi

1993

STV Lenzburg

32.10

84.782

2.

Pablo Brägger

1992

STV Oberbüren

32.50

83.699

3.

Christian Baumann

1995

STV Lenzburg

32.10

83.114

4.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

31.10

83.015

5.

Noe Seifert

1998

Satus ORO

30.30

82.982

6.

Taha Serhani

1995

TV Hegi

31.20

82.515

7.

Eddy Yusof

1994

TV Bülach

31.60

82.431

8.

Samir Serhani

1999

TV Hegi

30.30

81.082

9.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

28.60

80.515

10.

Moreno Kratter

1998

TV Rüti

29.80

80.332

11.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

27.80

79.800

12.

Marco Pfyl

1997

STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach

30.60

79.582

13.

Ian Raubal

2001

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

30.80

79.315

14.

Andrin Frey

2000

TV Steffisburg

29.30

79.149

15.

Martino Morosi

1999

US Ascona

28.00

79.115

16.

Sascha Coradi

1996

TV Bülach

29.10

79.064

17.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

26.70

78.816

18.

Marco Rizzo

1992

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

31.50

78.016

19.

Luca Bottarelli

2002

SG Lugano

25.50

77.832

20.

Nicola Graber

1995

TZ Rheintal

26.60

76.782

21.

Florian Langenegger

2003

STV Schlossrued

26.20

76.715

22.

Mattia Piffaretti

2002

SFG Chiasso

26.20

76.382

23.

Jonas Munsch

1997

TV Ziefen

23.40

76.132

24.

Kay Schlatter

2002

STV Wetzikon

26.20

76.049

25.

Marc Heidelberger

2002

TV Rümlang

26.10

76.049

26.

Luca Giubellini

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.80

75.165

27.

Fabien Herzog

1999

BTV Luzern

28.80

74.932

28.

Janic Meier

2003

TV Maienfeld

24.90

74.632

29.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

28.50

74.598

30.

Luca Murabito

2003

Satus ORO

26.20

74.348

31.

Davide Bieri

2001

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.80

74.332

32.

Sonam Büwang

2002

TV Neftenbach

24.70

74.266

33.

Kevin Kuhni

2003

TV Nunningen

24.10

73.665

34.

Benjamin Pfyffer

2002

TV Hegi

24.30

73.064

35.

Andri Stacher

2003

STV Frauenfeld

22.40

72.716

36.

Sandro Brändle

1997

TZ Fürstenland

20.70

72.114

37.

Philipp Friedli

1991

TV Oberbuchsiten

25.60

71.715

38.

Timothy Rossetti

2003

SFG Biasca

24.90

71.131

39.

Antoine Amez-Droz

2001

Gym Serrières

20.00

70.580

40.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

24.30

70.564

41.

Samuel Wällisch

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

22.50

70.399

42.

Benaja Munsch

2000

TV Ziefen

24.60

70.298

43.

Alan Laasner

2002

TV Rickenbach ZH

22.60

70.232

44.

Aron Spigaglia

1995

STV Rickenbach LU

20.70

70.065

45.

Joey Perdrizat

2000

Gym Serrières

20.80

69.399

46.

Niels Fluder

2001

STV Wil

21.30

69.065

47.

Iman Clayton

2003

BTV Luzern

23.00

68.848

48.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

23.00

68.765

49.

Josias Heubi

2001

Gym Serrières

19.80

68.182

50.

Leandro Isenegger

1997

STV Rickenbach LU

15.70

67.848

51.

Ivan Thomi

1994

TV Oberdiessbach

19.80

67.765

52.

Matteo Di Marco

2000

Gym Serrières

17.80

67.732

53.

Valentin Vonesch

1994

STV Roggliswil

19.00

67.681

54.

Remo Brechbühl

1992

TV Thun

21.00

67.616

55.

Dario Brühlmann

1996

STV Lenzburg

22.40

65.748

56.

Cédric Pfäffli

1998

STV Merenschwand

19.30

65.597

57.

Nico Neeser

1999

STV Schlossrued

20.50

65.247

58.

Michael Fischer

1990

STV Rain

17.10

65.099

59.

Severin Michel

2001

STV Wil

16.70

64.531

60.

David Gacon

1999

Yverdon Amis-Gym

16.80

64.098

61.

Nicolas Mülhauser

1994

TV Wünnewil

16.80

64.064

62.

Christian Stroppa

2002

TV Henggart

16.30

63.898

63.

Jonas Schmidiger

1998

STV Rain

16.00

62.748

64.

Daniel Lauber

1994

KTTV Ebikon

16.80

58.716

65.

Michael Fulpius

1999

SFG Chêne-Genève

15.40

58.716

66.

Timo Schneider

1996

STV Lenzburg

19.10

58.698

67.

Yannik Rüfenacht

2002

TV Sissach

20.30

58.515

68.

Yari Maranta

2003

SFG Bellinzona

13.60

54.932

69.

Fabio Meier

1994

TV Niederhasli

15.40

54.299

70.

Lukas Fellmann

1992

STV Lenzburg

19.50

52.098

71.

Florian Rey

1998

La Côte

12.90

52.065

72.

Dominik Gwerder

1996

TV Rickenbach ZH

14.20

51.998

73.

Joël Haueter

1997

BTV Bern

14.80

49.815

74.

Fabio Lippitsch

1999

STV Rain

10.80

44.233

75.

Yannick Wey

1994

STV Rickenbach LU

10.10

41.666

77.

Pietro Riva

2003

SFG Chiasso

7.80

24.166

78.

Alessandro Signoroni

2003

TV Bellach

2.90

9.700

79.

Erich Artsruni

2000

BTV Bern

0.70

1.366