Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2009 Obersiggenthal

Auswahl

Name

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

Internet

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Kristijan Gojkovic

1999

STV Lenzburg

13.10

68.450

2.

Fabien Herzog

1999

BTV Luzern

11.50

67.450

3.

Nico Neeser

1999

STV Schlossrued

12.00

67.325

4.

Maikl Bölsterli

1999

TV Grosswangen

11.50

67.100

5.

Pascal Müller

1999

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

12.20

66.950

6.

Samuel Järmann

1999

TSV Rohrdorf

11.40

66.400

7.

Jan Wandeler

1999

STV Rickenbach LU

11.60

65.925

8.

Oliver Scheidegger

1999

KTTV Ebikon

10.50

64.775

9.

Nils Lang

1999

STV Rain

10.50

64.750

10.

Sandro Erdin

1999

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

10.80

64.525

11.

Nick Mühlethaler

2000

KTTV Ebikon

9.40

64.150

12.

Nicolas Nauer

1999

STV Dottikon

10.10

63.475

13.

Enzo Hügi

1999

TV Reinach

10.80

63.450

14.

Marco Meyer

1997

BTV Luzern

10.20

63.275

15.

Marius Mermod

1999

TV Oberdiessbach

10.40

62.525

16.

Robin Wegmüller

2000

STV Münchwilen

8.40

62.325

17.

Jonas Baumgartner

1999

TZ March

10.60

62.300

18.

Fabio Lippitsch

1999

STV Rain

8.70

62.100

19.

Gian Wülser

1997

STV Bettlach

9.30

60.650

20.

Elias Huser

1999

TV Wolfwil

9.30

60.625

21.

Valentin Gerber

1999

STV Lenzburg

9.10

60.400

22.

Luca Tschamper

1999

Gym Center Emme

8.00

60.300

23.

Pascal Gerschwiler

1998

TZ Fürstenland

8.40

60.050

24.

Andrin Sibold

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

8.00

59.850

25.

Andrin Mäder

1998

TV Wädenswil

8.90

59.825

26.

Nicolas Fernandez

1999

BTV Bern

8.40

59.675

27.

Fabian Stüben

2000

STV Neuenhof

8.70

59.525

28.

Sascha Meier

1999

STV Dottikon

8.50

59.475

29.

Marc Bollhalder

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

7.50

59.475

30.

Sascha Nauer

2000

STV Dottikon

8.80

59.100

31.

Tim Wyss

2000

RLZ Solothurn

8.70

58.975

32.

Erich Artsruni

2000

BTV Bern

8.90

58.950

33.

Ivo Vögele

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

8.60

58.775

34.

Jonas Binder

2000

STV Lenzburg

8.70

58.625

35.

Andrin Frey

2000

TV Steffisburg

8.50

58.475

36.

Marco Leutwiler

2000

Satus ORO

9.60

58.250

37.

Alessio Insolia

2000

Turnfabrik

7.30

57.725

38.

Micha Locher

1999

TSV Rohrdorf

9.40

57.675

39.

Andrin Steiner

1999

TV Wolfwil

8.80

57.650

40.

Fabian Rüttimann

1997

BTV Luzern

8.20

57.625

41.

Jonas Dünnenberger

2000

Turnfabrik

7.40

57.525

42.

Rafael Burri

2000

STV Rain

7.80

57.175

43.

Tobias Jäggi

2000

TV Wolfwil

8.70

57.175

44.

Niels Kohl

1999

TV Wiedlisbach

9.20

57.125

45.

Robin Dahinden

1998

STV Merenschwand

7.60

56.750

46.

Daniel Boss

1996

TV Sulz

7.60

56.700

47.

Thomas Baldinger

2000

STV Neuenhof

7.20

56.650

48.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

7.70

56.650

49.

Michael Kümmerli

1999

STV Merenschwand

7.80

56.450

50.

Cyril Bieri

1999

STV Wil

7.70

56.300

51.

Philipp Saxer

2000

STV Dottikon

7.60

55.775

52.

Tim Peach

1999

STV Neuenhof

7.70

55.500

53.

Beat Pfändler

1555

Turnfabrik

7.00

55.375

54.

Namkha Taksham

2000

TV Horgen

7.40

55.225

55.

Noah Fankhauser

2000

TV Arlesheim

7.10

54.950

56.

Felix Baumann

2000

STV Merenschwand

7.20

54.825

57.

Camillo Milesi

2000

STV Kriens

6.80

54.500

58.

Marc Bertschi

2001

STV Lenzburg

7.30

54.500

59.

Filip Micic

1998

BTV Luzern

7.00

54.400

60.

Joël Pascal Dupuis

1997

BTV Bern

7.90

54.400

61.

Noah Schärer

2000

TV Horgen

7.70

54.275

62.

Yidam Taksham

1998

TV Horgen

7.60

54.175

63.

Raphael Wolfisberg

2000

STV Neuenkirch

7.10

54.050

64.

Jannik Gavazzini

2000

STV Merenschwand

7.00

53.900

65.

Joel Weber

1998

BTV Luzern

7.30

53.800

66.

Dominique Jenni

1997

Kutu Uetendorf

8.70

53.750

67.

Mirco Peter

1999

Satus ORO

7.40

53.725

68.

Lars Wyser

1998

TV Wädenswil

7.40

53.700

69.

Pascal Rey

1999

STV Dottikon

7.50

53.700

70.

Melvin Tobler

2001

STV Wil

7.20

53.400

71.

Nicolas Greub

1999

Satus ORO

7.80

53.375

72.

Luca Wenger

2000

TZ Fürstenland

7.20

53.075

73.

Jan Sasek

1999

TV Horgen

7.20

52.850

74.

Ramon Witzig

2000

TZ Hinterthurgau

6.80

52.475

75.

Fabian Mettler

2000

STV Neuenkirch

7.50

51.500

76.

Nathan Koch

1999

STV Schlossrued

6.90

51.450

77.

Lukas Meier

2001

TZ Fürstenland

7.40

51.225

78.

Robin Egli

2001

BTV Basel

7.00

51.125

79.

Yannick Christen

1998

TV Sulz

7.50

51.075

80.

Fareed Mina

2000

BTV Luzern

6.70

50.475

81.

Jovan Pajic

1998

BTV Luzern

7.30

50.475

82.

Zjadine Ramadani

1999

BTV Basel

6.80

50.100

83.

Ramon Hochstrasser

2000

Satus ORO

7.20

49.925

84.

Giovanni Barrese

2000

Satus ORO

7.50

48.525

85.

Dominik Meier

1998

STV Schlossrued

6.90

47.500

86.

Felipe Marti

2000

BTV Bern

6.50

46.550

87.

Marc Wigger

1999

BTV Luzern

6.70

46.250

88.

Luca Zemp

2000

STV Rain

6.80

45.525