Zürcher Kunstturnerinnentage 2021 Bonstetten
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Kira Rimann |
2012 |
TZ Fürstenland |
20.50 | 55.700 | |||
2. | Loa Walser |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
20.50 | 54.850 | |||
3. | Finja Frehner |
2012 |
Satus Sportclub Uster |
20.50 | 54.850 | |||
4. | Emma Schwaller |
2012 |
Satus Sportclub Uster |
19.50 | 54.750 | |||
5. | Nala Pête |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
20.50 | 53.750 | |||
6. | Olivia Notter |
2012 |
Kutu Regio Basel |
18.50 | 52.450 | |||
7. | Olivia Pernisch |
2012 |
Satus Sportclub Uster |
20.50 | 52.350 | |||
8. | Elena Linsi |
2012 |
Satus Sportclub Uster |
19.50 | 52.300 | |||
9. | Melisa Celikci |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
20.00 | 52.050 | |||
10. | Melanny Melis |
2012 |
FSG Aire Le Lignon |
19.00 | 51.950 | |||
11. | Héloïse Berthelot |
2012 |
FSG Aire Le Lignon |
18.00 | 51.900 | |||
12. | Angelina Cakir |
2011 |
Turnsport Rüti |
19.00 | 51.750 | |||
13. | Lya Lanz |
2012 |
DTV Küssnacht |
19.50 | 51.100 | |||
14. | Rosleyri Garcia Nùñez |
2012 |
SFG Lugano |
19.00 | 51.000 | |||
15. | Elea Appolloni |
2012 |
Kutu Obersiggenthal |
19.50 | 50.800 | |||
16. | Milla Dennler |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
19.50 | 50.600 | |||
17. | Anja Bühler |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
19.50 | 50.600 | |||
18. | Yasemin Celikci |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.50 | 50.450 | |||
19. | Aurora Dickenmann |
2012 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
19.50 | 50.350 | |||
20. | Lene Honigmann |
2012 |
Kutu Regio Basel |
19.00 | 50.000 | |||
21. | Hilaria Lozano |
2012 |
TV Lenzburg |
18.50 | 49.950 | |||
22. | Ladina Korac |
2012 |
TZ Fürstenland |
18.00 | 49.650 | |||
23. | Linda Röhrle |
2012 |
TZ Fürstenland |
17.00 | 49.550 | |||
24. | Anelia Hutter |
2012 |
TZ Fürstenland |
17.00 | 49.350 | |||
25. | Olympia Petra |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 49.300 | |||
26. | Kirsten Linda Nebiker |
2012 |
SFG Lugano |
17.50 | 49.250 | |||
27. | Tessa Seramondi |
2013 |
FSG Versoix |
17.50 | 49.250 | |||
28. | Shana Blumer |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 49.050 | |||
29. | Norina Brändle |
2012 |
Satus Sportclub Uster |
17.50 | 48.950 | |||
30. | Lily Swedenborg |
2012 |
Kutu Stein-Fricktal |
19.50 | 47.800 | |||
31. | Gianna Andreossi |
2013 |
Kutu Stein-Fricktal |
17.00 | 47.250 | |||
32. | Nyla Hofstetter |
2013 |
DTV Küssnacht |
18.50 | 47.100 | |||
33. | Timi Szilagyi |
2012 |
TV Bülach |
17.50 | 46.750 | |||
34. | Zoey Murer |
2013 |
TV Wädenswil |
16.50 | 45.700 | |||
35. | Matilde Sindoni |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
16.50 | 45.500 | |||
36. | Lia Philine Monn |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
16.50 | 45.300 | |||
37. | Jana Häberlin |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
16.50 | 45.150 | |||
38. | Samoa Raona |
2012 |
Turnsport Rüti |
16.00 | 45.000 | |||
39. | Svenja Müller |
2013 |
Turnsport Rüti |
17.50 | 44.700 | |||
40. | Leana Spielmann |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
16.00 | 44.700 | |||
41. | Viola Ott |
2013 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
16.50 | 44.450 | |||
42. | Eleonor Maget |
2013 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
16.00 | 44.350 | |||
43. | Jael Iselin |
2013 |
TV Urdorf |
16.50 | 44.100 | |||
44. | Nina Graf |
2012 |
DTV Küssnacht |
16.00 | 43.550 | |||
45. | Celestine Rios |
2013 |
Kutu Stein-Fricktal |
16.00 | 43.100 | |||
46. | Sophia Meli |
2013 |
Turnsport Rüti |
16.50 | 42.950 | |||
47. | Victoria Duarte |
2012 |
TV Bülach |
15.50 | 42.900 | |||
48. | Ella Pelzer |
2014 |
DTV Küssnacht |
16.50 | 42.900 | |||
49. | Elena Dimitri |
2013 |
Kutu Stein-Fricktal |
15.50 | 42.650 | |||
50. | Enya Keller |
2013 |
Kutu Stein-Fricktal |
16.00 | 42.450 | |||
51. | Risa Mehmetaj |
2013 |
DTV Küssnacht |
16.50 | 42.250 | |||
52. | Aida Rocha Santos |
2012 |
SFG Giubiasco |
15.50 | 42.150 | |||
53. | Elenya Bettini |
2013 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
17.00 | 41.950 | |||
54. | Ilenia Liccione |
2013 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
17.50 | 41.750 | |||
55. | Carla Britschgi |
2013 |
BTV Luzern |
16.00 | 41.650 | |||
56. | Lalyssia Bianchi |
2013 |
FSG Versoix |
16.50 | 41.500 | |||
57. | Giulia Knaus |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
17.00 | 41.500 | |||
58. | Amaya Mora |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
16.00 | 41.450 | |||
59. | Loana Uhlmann |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
17.50 | 41.450 | |||
60. | Tina Angst |
2013 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
16.00 | 41.450 | |||
61. | Malina Stirnimann |
2012 |
DTV Küssnacht |
15.50 | 41.350 | |||
62. | Thais Nascimiento Dos Santos |
2012 |
SFG Lugano |
16.00 | 41.250 | |||
63. | Linda Röthlin |
2012 |
BTV Luzern |
16.00 | 41.200 | |||
64. | Ella Staub |
2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
15.50 | 40.950 | |||
65. | Joelle Holzer |
2012 |
TV Urdorf |
15.50 | 40.750 | |||
66. | Luana Della Piazza |
2013 |
TZ Fürstenland |
15.50 | 40.750 | |||
67. | Marilyn Leins |
2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
16.00 | 40.650 | |||
68. | Nyah Kissling |
2013 |
Turnfabrik |
16.00 | 40.650 | |||
69. | Valentina Dell Agnolo |
2013 |
TV Horgen |
16.00 | 40.450 | |||
70. | Maya Tamò |
2013 |
SFG Locarno |
16.00 | 39.950 | |||
71. | Joya Fischbacher |
2013 |
TZ Fürstenland |
16.00 | 39.350 | |||
72. | Martina Bulla |
2013 |
SFG Giubiasco |
15.00 | 38.450 | |||
73. | Ananda Pellegrino |
2012 |
TV Horgen |
14.00 | 38.050 | |||
74. | Jessica Luu |
2013 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
15.00 | 37.950 | |||
75. | Sherish Mahammed |
2012 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
15.00 | 37.500 | |||
76. | Ela Edebali |
2012 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
15.00 | 35.400 | |||
77. | Emily Klapa |
2013 |
BTV Luzern |
15.00 | 34.050 | |||
78. | Nicoline Sauter |
2012 |
TV Weiningen |
14.50 | 34.050 | |||
79. | Vanessa Bellew |
2012 |
TV Weiningen |
15.50 | 34.000 | |||
80. | Valerie Pavlikova |
2012 |
TV Wädenswil |
14.50 | 33.950 | |||
81. | Asha Ah Whaye Joshi |
2013 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
13.50 | 33.950 | |||
82. | Sophia Imhof |
2013 |
DTV Küssnacht |
14.50 | 33.700 | |||
83. | Linn Geser |
2013 |
TV Horgen |
14.00 | 33.100 | |||
84. | Melina Krasniqi |
2013 |
BTV Luzern |
14.00 | 31.900 | |||
85. | Ailina Thamberger |
2013 |
TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg |
13.50 | 31.000 | |||
86. | Elif Akkas |
2014 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
13.00 | 30.950 | |||
87. | Rosalie Hunkeler |
2013 |
BTV Luzern |
12.50 | 29.600 | |||
88. | Tereska Naruniec |
2012 |
Kutu Zürich-Oerlikon |
10.50 | 24.800 |