Resultate
Fotos
Statistik

Zürcher Kunstturntage 2011 Wiesendangen

Auswahl

Name

Zürcher Kunstturntage

Internet

Homepage

Programm

Kategorie

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Roman Gisi

1985

TV Seltisberg

34.20

85.050

2.

Claudio Capelli

1986

BTV Bern

34.60

85.000

3.

Eddy Yusof

1994

TV Bülach

31.70

84.850

4.

Daniel Groves

1984

TV Grosswangen

33.30

84.600

5.

Mark Ramseier

1984

TV Teufenthal

34.20

82.750

6.

Pablo Brägger

1992

STV Oberbüren

33.20

82.450

7.

Niki Böschenstein

1985

STV Neuenhof

32.10

81.550

8.

Christian Baumann

1995

STV Lenzburg

30.30

80.950

9.

Michael Meier

1992

STV Merenschwand

30.60

80.900

10.

Danilo Corti

1990

STV Günsberg

31.10

80.750

11.

Oliver Hegi

1993

STV Lenzburg

33.10

80.500

12.

Pascal Bucher

1989

TV Wehntal

32.70

80.100

13.

Janick Hitz

1993

TV Rüti

29.20

80.100

14.

Christopher Tomcik

1993

E.G.A. Genève

29.40

79.900

15.

Marco Walter

1994

TV Löhningen

27.80

78.850

16.

Richie Wanner

1994

TV Beggingen

29.60

78.750

17.

Christian Kopp

1995

STV Schwarzenbach

28.40

78.700

18.

Jean-Philippe Hayoz

1988

SFG Chêne-Genève

28.30

78.650

19.

Simon Nützi

1990

TV Wolfwil

33.00

77.950

20.

Taha Serhani

1995

TV Hegi

29.00

77.950

21.

Roland Häuptli

1986

STV Lenzburg

31.20

77.800

22.

Manuel Sutter

1993

TV Rebstein

28.10

77.350

23.

Siro Bortolin

1991

SG Lugano

30.50

77.150

24.

Severin Rohrer

1992

STV Merenschwand

30.80

76.950

25.

Philipp Friedli

1991

TV Oberbuchsiten

30.30

76.650

26.

Kevin Schärer

1995

BTV Luzern

29.50

75.800

27.

Nicola Graber

1995

TZ Rheintal

28.80

75.700

28.

Robert Neff

1995

TV Wädenswil

27.60

75.500

29.

Jérôme Loher

1994

TZ Rheintal

27.90

74.200

30.

Janick Brunner

1994

TV Lupsingen

26.80

73.950

31.

Luc Bourquin

1993

BTV Basel

27.20

73.450

32.

Alessandro Dang

1989

SVG Breganzona

27.00

72.450

33.

Vangelis Kalaitzidakis

1994

TV Bülach

26.40

72.400

34.

Aron Spigaglia

1995

STV Rickenbach LU

25.80

71.900

35.

Ivan Thomi

1994

TV Oberdiessbach

25.70

70.800

36.

Micha Vorobiev

1992

E.G.A. Genève

25.50

70.600

37.

Martin Strub

1984

STV Wil

24.20

69.750

38.

Thomas Furrer

1989

STV Rickenbach LU

24.80

69.600

39.

Manuel Kast

1995

STV St. Margrethen

26.40

68.650

40.

Oliver Egli

1987

TV Bülach

19.10

67.400

41.

Valentin Vonesch

1994

STV Roggliswil

20.60

67.200

42.

Lucas Hilton

1995

TV Subingen

20.00

66.650

43.

Raffael Bucher

1994

Biberist aktiv!

26.80

66.550

44.

Raphael Hugi

1985

KTV Dietikon

19.00

62.600

45.

Peter Fischer

1985

TV Bülach

20.30

61.750

46.

David Fürst

1994

TV Wolfwil

22.90

61.300

47.

Michael Bruckner

1995

TV Wolfwil

22.60

61.200

48.

Tobias Von Burg

1995

TV Lommiswil

21.10

58.900

49.

Marco Rizzo

1992

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

20.90

54.250

50.

Nils Haller

1989

KV Solothurn

22.60

53.700

51.

Oliver Nützi

1983

TV Wolfwil

17.60

50.850

52.

Benjamin Gischard

1995

TV Herzogenbuchsee

17.40

47.850

53.

Lucas Fischer

1990

Satus ORO

18.40

43.100

54.

Lukas Fellmann

1992

STV Lenzburg

16.00

42.450

55.

Manuel Rickli

1987

Biberist aktiv!

11.00

28.050