Top Resultate

| 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 |

P6

86.800

Claudio Capelli

BTV Bern

Schweizer Meisterschaften

86.400

Eddy Yusof

TV Bülach

Schweizer Meisterschaften

85.050

Oliver Hegi

STV Lenzburg

Schweizer Meisterschaften

P5

88.150

Jonas Munsch

TV Ziefen

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften

85.600

Giarnni Regini-Moran

England

Rheintal-Cup

85.550

Jonas Munsch

TV Ziefen

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

P4

80.225

Samir Serhani

TV Hegi

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

78.400

Samir Serhani

TV Hegi

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften

78.400

Silas Kipfer

TV Ziefen

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

P3

79.200

Samuel Wällisch

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

78.150

Remo Käss

TV Rickenbach ZH

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

78.000

Tim Randegger

TV Wädenswil

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

P2 - Vorrunde

73.850

Niels Fluder

STV Wil

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

73.750

Steven Hutter

KTV Oberriet

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

72.350

Severin Michel

STV Frauenfeld

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

P2 - Final

38.700

Niels Fluder

STV Wil

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

37.950

Nino Koch

STV Ballwil

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

37.800

Olin Meier

STV Wil

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

P2

82.650

Mattia Piffaretti

SFG Chiasso

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

82.500

Mattia Piffaretti

SFG Chiasso

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften

81.650

Luca Bottarelli

SG Lugano

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

P1 - Vorrunde

76.650

Jonas Huwyler

TV Ebikon

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

76.350

Linus Rohner

TV Niederwil

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

74.600

Janic Meier

TV Maienfeld

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

P1 - Final

40.200

Linus Rohner

TV Niederwil

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

38.950

Janic Meier

TV Maienfeld

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

38.700

Jonas Huwyler

TV Ebikon

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

P1

83.200

Pietro Riva

SFG Chiasso

Mittelländische Kunstturntage

81.600

Pietro Riva

SFG Chiasso

95. Zürcher Kunstturntage

81.500

Kay Schlatter

STV Wetzikon

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe

EPA

49.700

Valerio Visini

STV Wetzikon

Büli-Cup

48.850

Christian Kuzdra

BTV Luzern

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe

48.600

Valerio Visini

STV Wetzikon

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe

EP - Vorrunde

77.350

Tim Richter

Kutu Schaffhausen

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

76.150

Michel Von Birckhahn

TZ Rheintal

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

75.350

Robin Montanile

Kutu Schaffhausen

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

EP - Final

39.000

Tim Richter

Kutu Schaffhausen

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

38.000

Julian Mietzsch

TZ Graubünden

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

37.100

Michel Von Birckhahn

TZ Rheintal

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup

EP

77.400

Tim Richter

Kutu Schaffhausen

Heidiland Cup

77.150

Niels Probst

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe

76.150

Niels Probst

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

95. Zürcher Kunstturntage