Allgemeines
Turner
Kampfrichter
Statistik

TZ Graubünden

Allgemeine Angaben

Name

TZ Graubünden

Verband

GRTV

Kontakt

Internet

--

Ändern

Podestplätze

2017

2. Rang

Maurin Gloor

32. Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

EP

3. Rang

Maurin Gloor

32. Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

EP

2. Rang

Enyo Widmaier

Thurgauer Kunstturn Cup, Frauenfeld

EP

2014

2. Rang

Kevin Franzi

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P5

2012

1. Rang

Kevin Franzi

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P4

2. Rang

Benjamin Schmitt

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P4

3. Rang

David Brunner

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P4

1. Rang

Kevin Franzi

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P4

2. Rang

David Brunner

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P4

3. Rang

Julian Mietzsch

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

EP

2. Rang

Julian Mietzsch

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup, Herblingen

EP - Final

2011

2. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P4

3. Rang

Robin Ackermann

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P4

3. Rang

Maurin Klesse

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP

2. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P4

3. Rang

Robin Ackermann

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P4

3. Rang

Benjamin Schmitt

Heidiland Cup, Maienfeld

P3

2. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P4

3. Rang

Mischa Liesch

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P1

2. Rang

Maurin Klesse

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

EP

1. Rang

Robin Ackermann

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup, Herblingen

P4

1. Rang

Mischa Liesch

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup, Herblingen

P1

3. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Tage, Frauenfeld

P4

2010

2. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

3. Rang

Gino Camagni

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P2

3. Rang

Maurin Klesse

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP

3. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Cup, Frauenfeld

P3

2009

1. Rang

Sisto Carta

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

1. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P2

2. Rang

Gino Camagni

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

2. Rang

Sisto Carta

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P4

1. Rang

Kevin Franzi

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P1

3. Rang

Sisto Carta

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P4

1. Rang

Gino Camagni

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P1

2008

1. Rang

Sisto Carta

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

1. Rang

Gino Camagni

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

1. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

3. Rang

Aris Tsanas

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

3. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil SG

P1

3. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

P1

1. Rang

Dion Schwarz

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

EP

2. Rang

Sisto Carta

Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

P3

3. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

P1

3. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften, Thônex

P1

2007

2. Rang

Remo Bruhin

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

3. Rang

Loris Nadig

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

3. Rang

Gino Camagni

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

EP

2. Rang

Johannes Weisstanner

Rheintal-Cup, Widnau

EP

3. Rang

Remo Bruhin

Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

P3

1. Rang

Andy Aidoo

Schaffhauser Jugendcup, Schaffhausen

P1

2006

2. Rang

Manuel Wildhaber

Bündner-Cup, Schiers

P1

3. Rang

Sisto Carta

Bündner-Cup, Schiers

P1

3. Rang

Aris Tsanas

Bündner-Cup, Schiers

EP

2. Rang

Manuel Wildhaber

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P1

3. Rang

Sisto Carta

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P1

3. Rang

Aris Tsanas

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP

3. Rang

Manuel Wildhaber

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup, Schaffhausen

P1

2. Rang

Manuel Wildhaber

St.-Galler Kunstturntage, Widnau

P1

3. Rang

Sisto Carta

St.-Galler Kunstturntage, Widnau

P1

2005

3. Rang

Remo Bruhin

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P2

1. Rang

Armin Jenny

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

2. Rang

Manuel Wildhaber

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P1

3. Rang

Sisto Carta

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup, Schaffhausen

P1