Allgemeines
Turner
Kampfrichter
Statistik

TV Niederhasli

Allgemeine Angaben

Name

TV Niederhasli

Verband

ZTV

Kontakt

Marion Halter

Internet

TV Niederhasli

Ändern

Podestplätze

2015

2. Rang

Luka Azdajic

ZTV Testtag A Kunstturnen Männer, Bülach

Test_A

2012

3. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Volketswil

P3

2. Rang

Felix Kundert

Zürcher Testtag A, Wetzikon

Test_A

2. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Testtag B, KTH Rümlang

Test_B

2011

2. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Tage, Frauenfeld

P2

3. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Henggart

P2

2010

3. Rang

Fabio Meier

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

3. Rang

Fabio Meier

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P3

2. Rang

Fabio Meier

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Cup, Frauenfeld

P3

2. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Dietikon

P1

2. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Testtag B, Rümlang

Test_B

2009

1. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Testtag A, Winterthur

Test_A

2. Rang

Fabio Meier

Zürcher Testtag B, Rümlang

Test_B

2007

2. Rang

Vincent Halter

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EPA

1. Rang

Vincent Halter

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Wädenswil

EPA

3. Rang

Philippe Zehnder

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Wädenswil

EPA

2005

1. Rang

Lukas Rüegsegger

Büli-Cup, Bülach

P3

3. Rang

Nicolas Ramires

Büli-Cup, Bülach

P2

1. Rang

Nikita Balabkin

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EP2

2. Rang

Artiom Balabkin

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EP2

3. Rang

Jan Hadorn

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EP1

1. Rang

Artiom Balabkin

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

EP2

2. Rang

Nikita Balabkin

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

EP2

2. Rang

Nikita Balabkin

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP2

3. Rang

Artiom Balabkin

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP2

1. Rang

Nikita Balabkin

Zürcher Jugendmeisterschaften, Stäfa

EP2

2. Rang

Artiom Balabkin

Zürcher Jugendmeisterschaften, Stäfa

EP2

3. Rang

Thierry Meier

Zürcher Kantonalturnfest, Wiesendangen

P5

3. Rang

Massimo Vecchiè

Zürcher Kantonalturnfest, Wiesendangen

OP

2. Rang

Benjamin Altwegg

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Rorbas

P6

1. Rang

Nikita Balabkin

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Rorbas

EP2

2. Rang

Artiom Balabkin

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Rorbas

EP2