Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Schaffhauser Jugend-Cup 2012 Herblingen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.30

77.350

2.

Michel Von Birckhahn

2004

TZ Rheintal

21.30

76.150

3.

Robin Montanile

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.50

75.350

4.

Jamie Moser

2004

KTZ Schaffhausen

20.50

74.200

5.

Julian Mietzsch

2004

TZ Graubünden

20.00

73.600

6.

Kilian Schmitt

2004

TV Mels

21.00

73.050

7.

Nicolas Bächtold

2001

KTZ Schaffhausen

20.00

72.900

8.

Yves Fässler

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.50

72.850

9.

Pedro Sampaio

2004

KTZ Schaffhausen

20.50

72.750

10.

David Dünser

2003

TZ Graubünden

20.00

72.550

11.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.00

72.250

12.

Fynn Von Birckhahn

2004

TZ Rheintal

21.00

71.800

13.

Robin Klöckl

2003

TZ Graubünden

20.50

71.500

14.

Selim Arnaut

2005

TZ Rheintal

20.00

71.000

15.

Philip Kormann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

70.550

16.

Tristan Eck

2005

TZ Rheintal

18.00

66.950

17.

Timo Camele

2004

KTZ Schaffhausen

18.50

66.450

18.

Robin Loher

2005

TZ Rheintal

20.00

66.250

19.

Tim Hänsenberger

2004

Stadtturnverein Wil

19.50

66.150

20.

Paul Müller

2005

TV Maienfeld

19.50

65.700

21.

Remo Dübendorfer

2005

Turnfabrik

17.50

65.700

22.

Julian Alpiger

2005

Satus Herisau

19.50

65.250

23.

Luano Brändle

2005

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

64.950

24.

Timon Kuntner

2004

TV Niederglatt

18.00

64.750

25.

Maurus Pallmann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

64.750

26.

Chris Känzig

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

64.300

27.

Maurice Zurbuchen

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

63.950

28.

Maximilian Wälti

2003

Stadtturnverein Wil

19.00

63.800

29.

Clemente Papic

2004

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

63.600

30.

Dominik Göllner

2005

KTZ Schaffhausen

18.50

63.600

31.

Thimo Strupler

2005

STV Frauenfeld

17.50

62.900

32.

Yannik Huber

2004

STV Münchwilen

18.00

62.850

33.

Beda Kobler

2005

TV Niederglatt

18.50

62.650

34.

Lars Thalmann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

62.500

35.

Yannick Spingler

2005

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

62.500

36.

Noah Rohrbach

2003

BTV Basel

17.50

61.650

37.

Immanuel Schmuki

2003

STV Schwarzenbach

19.50

60.700

38.

Micha Moduli

2005

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.50

58.550

39.

Luca Wälti

2005

Stadtturnverein Wil

17.50

55.050

40.

Niklas Hamilton

2005

TZ Fürstenland

17.50

52.800

41.

Loris Müller

2006

Stadtturnverein Wil

16.50

52.050

42.

Philipp Scherrer

2005

TZ Hinterthurgau

16.00

49.500