Freitag, 1.3.2024

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften 2012 Romont

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Samuel Wällisch

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

25.30

76.650

2.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

25.05

75.700

3.

Pirmin Werner

2000

TV Henggart

24.45

74.400

4.

Benaja Munsch

2000

TV Ziefen

24.05

73.550

5.

Remo Käss

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

25.50

73.150

6.

Erich Artsruni

2000

BTV Bern

22.40

72.750

7.

Davide Mazzola

1999

Gym Serrières

24.80

72.600

8.

Andrin Frey

2000

TV Steffisburg

24.00

72.150

9.

Dario Tramaglino

2000

SFG Chiasso

23.05

71.850

10.

Théo Ezahr

2000

E.G.A. Genève

22.00

71.850

11.

Philibert Hutter

1999

E.G.A. Genève

21.50

71.350

12.

Joey Perdrizat

2000

Gym Serrières

22.65

71.300

13.

Franck Geiser

1999

Gym Serrières

22.05

70.550

14.

Nicolò Cavallero

2000

SFG Bellinzona

21.80

70.250

15.

Robin Wegmüller

2000

STV Münchwilen

20.20

69.950

16.

Till Habisreutinger

2000

STV Frauenfeld

22.50

69.350

17.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

21.25

69.200

18.

Dominik Werder

2000

TV Rebstein

22.00

68.750

19.

François Gomez

2000

E.G.A. Genève

19.95

68.400

20.

Jonas Binder

2000

TV Lenzburg

19.55

66.200

21.

Philippe Zehnder

2000

TV Niederhasli

20.00

65.700

22.

Manuel Steiger

2000

TZ Rheintal

21.25

65.350

23.

Matteo Di Marco

2000

Gym Serrières

18.00

65.000

24.

Ivo Vögele

2000

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.75

64.750

25.

Jonas Dünnenberger

2000

Turnfabrik

20.00

64.350

26.

Sascha Nauer

2000

STV Dottikon

19.00

64.200

27.

Alexandre Treleani

2000

Gym Mandement Genève

20.00

63.800

28.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

19.30

63.450

29.

Dominic Tamsel

2000

TV Wädenswil

21.50

63.400

30.

Alessio Insolia

2000

Turnfabrik

19.50

62.450

31.

Nick Mühlethaler

2000

KTTV Ebikon

17.75

61.300

32.

Eric Schumacher

2000

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.25

61.100

33.

Derin Gez

2000

TV Neftenbach

18.25

60.700

34.

Vincent Morel

1999

GASF Romont

16.00

56.150

35.

Luca Panigada

1999

SFG Giubiasco

13.30

45.300