Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Fürstenland-Cup 2013 Zuzwil

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Tim-Christopher Wibawa

2003

TZ Rheintal

25.45

81.000

2.

Janic Meier

2003

TV Maienfeld

25.75

79.200

3.

Nik Adam

2003

TV Neftenbach

25.35

75.050

4.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

24.15

74.900

5.

Timon Holdener

2003

STV Benken

23.55

74.000

6.

Marton Kovacs

2003

TZ Rheintal

23.65

73.600

7.

Tim Harder

2002

TV Neftenbach

21.50

72.400

8.

Michel Von Birckhahn

2004

TZ Rheintal

20.55

72.100

9.

Kilian Schmitt

2004

TV Mels

22.00

71.900

10.

Timo Segrada

2003

TZ Graubünden

20.60

71.700

11.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.75

71.100

12.

Julian Mietzsch

2004

TZ Graubünden

20.50

70.200

13.

Nicolas Bächtold

2001

KTZ Schaffhausen

22.00

70.000

14.

Niels Probst

2004

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

21.50

69.900

15.

Tim Landolt

2004

Stadtturnverein Wil

22.30

69.150

16.

Lars Engeli

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

68.950

17.

Livio Arnet

2004

TV Neftenbach

18.50

68.950

18.

Fabio Vezzu

2004

TV Neftenbach

20.00

68.650

19.

Nic Schönenberger

2003

STV Münchwilen

18.50

68.600

20.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.00

68.400

21.

Noah Griesser

2004

TV Rüti

20.50

68.300

22.

Severin Wälchli

2004

TV Rickenbach ZH

20.00

67.850

23.

Robin Montanile

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.75

67.650

24.

Elia Ackermann

2003

TZ Graubünden

22.00

67.350

25.

Nemo Frei

2003

TZ Rheintal

20.50

67.250

26.

Jamie Moser

2004

KTZ Schaffhausen

18.75

67.250

27.

Benjamin Law

2003

TZ Fürstenland

23.00

67.200

28.

Jerome Racine

2003

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

19.35

67.100

29.

Samuel Brändle

2003

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

66.950

30.

Janik Wagner

2003

STV Münchwilen

18.00

66.700

31.

Laurent Demierre

2004

TV Rümlang

18.50

66.350

32.

Yves Fässler

2004

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

66.100

33.

Noel Munz

2004

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.00

65.800

34.

Noël Corrodi

2003

TV Neftenbach

19.50

64.700

35.

Riki Dunker

2003

TV Henggart

22.35

64.250

36.

Philip Kormann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

64.150

37.

Fynn Von Birckhahn

2004

TZ Rheintal

18.00

64.000

38.

Andrin Jung

2004

TV Neftenbach

18.50

63.900

39.

Noel Ledergerber

2004

TV Rickenbach ZH

20.50

63.750

40.

Timon Eschbach

2004

TV Henggart

18.50

63.700

41.

Luis Olbrecht

2003

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

63.350

42.

Quentin Türler

2002

TV Wädenswil

18.00

63.350

43.

Silas Schefer

2003

TV Zuzwil

19.25

62.900

44.

Pascal Unterberger

2004

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.50

62.350

45.

Aaron Schönenberger

2004

STV Kirchberg

18.00

61.900

46.

Silas Dittmann

2005

TV Horgen

19.00

61.800

47.

Yannik Huber

2004

STV Münchwilen

18.00

61.800

48.

David Giesinger

2002

STV Wetzikon

18.50

61.800

49.

Chris Känzig

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

61.600

50.

Jan Schumacher

2004

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.50

61.200

51.

Marco Müller

2003

TV Zuzwil

19.75

61.150

52.

Aramis Grosspietsch

2004

TZ Fürstenland

18.00

61.000

53.

Tim Kirsch

2002

TV Wädenswil

18.00

60.700

54.

Immanuel Schmuki

2003

STV Schwarzenbach

19.50

60.600

55.

Maurus Pallmann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.35

60.550

56.

Léon Kuster

2004

TV Rüti

19.00

60.050

57.

Maurice Zurbuchen

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

59.500

58.

Samuel Faust

2003

TV Rüti

17.50

59.300

59.

Julian Alpiger

2005

Satus Herisau

17.50

58.800

60.

Pascal Scherrer

2004

Stadtturnverein Wil

20.50

58.750

61.

Nick Fischer

2003

STV Wetzikon

18.00

58.250

62.

Louis Perino

2003

TV Wädenswil

17.50

58.200

63.

Kisanth Cittheravel

2003

TV Wädenswil

17.00

57.250

64.

Silvan Lätsch

2003

TV Rüti

18.00

56.300

65.

Virudshan Santhirakanthan

2003

TV Wädenswil

18.00

55.900

66.

Lars Thalmann

2004

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

55.150

67.

Andrin Menzi

2004

TV Rüti

17.50

54.000

68.

Enzo Roth

2003

STV Wetzikon

18.00

53.650