Fürstenland-Cup 2013 Zuzwil
Rangliste
D-Wert |
Total |
|||||||
1. | Tim-Christopher Wibawa | 2003 |
TZ Rheintal |
25.45 | 81.000 | |||
2. | Janic Meier | 2003 |
TV Maienfeld |
25.75 | 79.200 | |||
3. | Nik Adam | 2003 |
TV Neftenbach |
25.35 | 75.050 | |||
4. | Elia Hasler | 2003 |
TSV Montlingen |
24.15 | 74.900 | |||
5. | Timon Holdener | 2003 |
STV Benken |
23.55 | 74.000 | |||
6. | Marton Kovacs | 2003 |
TZ Rheintal |
23.65 | 73.600 | |||
7. | Tim Harder | 2002 |
TV Neftenbach |
21.50 | 72.400 | |||
8. | Michel Von Birckhahn | 2004 |
TZ Rheintal |
20.55 | 72.100 | |||
9. | Kilian Schmitt | 2004 |
TV Mels |
22.00 | 71.900 | |||
10. | Timo Segrada | 2003 |
TZ Graubünden |
20.60 | 71.700 | |||
11. | Tim Richter | 2003 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
20.75 | 71.100 | |||
12. | Julian Mietzsch | 2004 |
TZ Graubünden |
20.50 | 70.200 | |||
13. | Nicolas Bächtold | 2001 |
KTZ Schaffhausen |
22.00 | 70.000 | |||
14. | Niels Probst | 2004 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
21.50 | 69.900 | |||
15. | Tim Landolt | 2004 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
22.30 | 69.150 | |||
16. | Lars Engeli | 2004 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.50 | 68.950 | |||
17. | Livio Arnet | 2004 |
TV Neftenbach |
18.50 | 68.950 | |||
18. | Fabio Vezzu | 2004 |
TV Neftenbach |
20.00 | 68.650 | |||
19. | Nic Schönenberger | 2003 |
STV Münchwilen |
18.50 | 68.600 | |||
20. | Nick Amon | 2003 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
21.00 | 68.400 | |||
21. | Noah Griesser | 2004 |
Turnsport Rüti |
20.50 | 68.300 | |||
22. | Severin Wälchli | 2004 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
20.00 | 67.850 | |||
23. | Robin Montanile | 2004 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
18.75 | 67.650 | |||
24. | Elia Ackermann | 2003 |
TZ Graubünden |
22.00 | 67.350 | |||
25. | Nemo Frei | 2003 |
TZ Rheintal |
20.50 | 67.250 | |||
26. | Jamie Moser | 2004 |
KTZ Schaffhausen |
18.75 | 67.250 | |||
27. | Benjamin Law | 2003 |
TZ Fürstenland |
23.00 | 67.200 | |||
28. | Jerome Racine | 2003 |
Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas |
19.35 | 67.100 | |||
29. | Samuel Brändle | 2003 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.50 | 66.950 | |||
30. | Janik Wagner | 2003 |
STV Münchwilen |
18.00 | 66.700 | |||
31. | Laurent Demierre | 2004 |
TV Rümlang |
18.50 | 66.350 | |||
32. | Yves Fässler | 2004 |
Kutu Schaffhausen |
19.00 | 66.100 | |||
33. | Noel Munz | 2004 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
21.00 | 65.800 | |||
34. | Noël Corrodi | 2003 |
TV Neftenbach |
19.50 | 64.700 | |||
35. | Riki Dunker | 2003 |
TV Henggart |
22.35 | 64.250 | |||
36. | Philip Kormann | 2004 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.50 | 64.150 | |||
37. | Fynn Von Birckhahn | 2004 |
TZ Rheintal |
18.00 | 64.000 | |||
38. | Andrin Jung | 2004 |
TV Neftenbach |
18.50 | 63.900 | |||
39. | Noel Ledergerber | 2004 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
20.50 | 63.750 | |||
40. | Timon Eschbach | 2004 |
TV Henggart |
18.50 | 63.700 | |||
41. | Luis Olbrecht | 2003 |
TZ Fürstenland |
19.00 | 63.350 | |||
42. | Quentin Türler | 2002 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.00 | 63.350 | |||
43. | Silas Schefer | 2003 |
TV Zuzwil |
19.25 | 62.900 | |||
44. | Pascal Unterberger | 2004 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
18.50 | 62.350 | |||
45. | Aaron Schönenberger | 2004 |
STV Kirchberg |
18.00 | 61.900 | |||
46. | Silas Dittmann | 2005 |
TV Horgen |
19.00 | 61.800 | |||
47. | Yannik Huber | 2004 |
STV Münchwilen |
18.00 | 61.800 | |||
48. | David Giesinger | 2002 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.50 | 61.800 | |||
49. | Chris Känzig | 2004 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.00 | 61.600 | |||
50. | Jan Schumacher | 2004 |
TV Rickenbach ZH |
18.50 | 61.200 | |||
51. | Marco Müller | 2003 |
TV Zuzwil |
19.75 | 61.150 | |||
52. | Aramis Grosspietsch | 2004 |
TZ Fürstenland |
18.00 | 61.000 | |||
53. | Tim Kirsch | 2002 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.00 | 60.700 | |||
54. | Immanuel Schmuki | 2003 |
STV Schwarzenbach |
19.50 | 60.600 | |||
55. | Maurus Pallmann | 2004 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.35 | 60.550 | |||
56. | Léon Kuster | 2004 |
Turnsport Rüti |
19.00 | 60.050 | |||
57. | Maurice Zurbuchen | 2004 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.00 | 59.500 | |||
58. | Samuel Faust | 2003 |
Turnsport Rüti |
17.50 | 59.300 | |||
59. | Julian Alpiger | 2005 |
Satus Herisau |
17.50 | 58.800 | |||
60. | Pascal Scherrer | 2004 |
Stadtturnverein Wil |
20.50 | 58.750 | |||
61. | Nick Fischer | 2003 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 58.250 | |||
62. | Louis Perino | 2003 |
TV Wädenswil |
17.50 | 58.200 | |||
63. | Kisanth Cittheravel | 2003 |
TV Wädenswil |
17.00 | 57.250 | |||
64. | Silvan Lätsch | 2003 |
Turnsport Rüti |
18.00 | 56.300 | |||
65. | Virudshan Santhirakanthan | 2003 |
TV Wädenswil |
18.00 | 55.900 | |||
66. | Lars Thalmann | 2004 |
STV Frauenfeld |
18.00 | 55.150 | |||
67. | Andrin Menzi | 2004 |
Turnsport Rüti |
17.50 | 54.000 | |||
68. | Enzo Roth | 2003 |
STV Wetzikon |
18.00 | 53.650 |