Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Schweizer Juniorenmeisterschaften 2014 Wil (SG)

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Luca Murabito

2003

Satus ORO

26.90

82.400

2.

Iman Clayton

2003

BTV Luzern

26.60

82.050

3.

Timothy Rossetti

2003

SFG Biasca

26.80

81.425

4.

Yari Maranta

2003

SFG Bellinzona

26.70

81.225

5.

Alex Moser

2003

BTV Bern

26.10

81.150

6.

Luca Giubellini

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

26.00

80.825

7.

Kevin Ulrich

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

25.30

80.675

8.

Florian Langenegger

2003

STV Schlossrued

25.50

80.650

9.

Janic Meier

2003

TV Maienfeld

26.90

80.325

10.

Jan Imhof

2004

TV Maisprach

26.90

79.750

11.

Noah Baumgartner

2003

BTV Bern

26.20

78.525

12.

Andri Stacher

2003

STV Frauenfeld

24.30

78.225

13.

Kilian Schmitt

2004

TV Mels

24.70

77.700

14.

Nik Adam

2003

TV Neftenbach

24.80

77.125

15.

Elia Hasler

2003

TSV Montlingen

22.90

76.125

16.

Marton Kovacs

2003

TZ Rheintal

24.40

75.900

17.

Nico Jungck

2003

TV Wädenswil

23.80

75.500

18.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.70

74.800

19.

Tim Kölliker

2003

STV Wetzikon

23.90

74.650

20.

Muhammed Bilevski

2003

KTV Langenthal

22.30

73.650

21.

Maurice Stüdeli

2003

TV Bellach

21.30

72.475

22.

Riki Dunker

2003

TV Henggart

21.90

71.600

23.

Alessandro Signoroni

2003

TV Bellach

20.80

71.050

24.

Mischa Schranz

2003

TV Horgen

20.80

69.500

25.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.30

69.175

26.

Nemo Frei

2003

TZ Rheintal

20.50

68.825

27.

Tobias Ineichen

2003

STV Wetzikon

20.80

68.725

28.

Nic Schönenberger

2003

STV Münchwilen

20.30

68.725

29.

Samuel Brändle

2003

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

67.875

30.

Jan Thomann

2003

TV Sulz

19.70

67.275

31.

Lukas Wernli

2003

STV Lenzburg

20.00

67.250

32.

Marco Müller

2003

TV Zuzwil

21.30

66.575

33.

Emanuele Colbrelli

2003

TV Hubersdorf

18.00

65.025

34.

Immanuel Schmuki

2003

STV Schwarzenbach

20.30

63.425

35.

Tim-Christopher Wibawa

2003

TZ Rheintal

15.20

51.900

36.

Timo Segrada

2003

TZ Graubünden

13.50

47.700

37.

Gabriel Rentsch

2003

TV Zeglingen

0.000