Donnerstag, 29.9.2022

Mittelländische Kunstturntage 2014 Malters

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Timothy Rossetti

2003

SFG Biasca

24.40

84.350

2.

Yari Maranta

2003

SFG Bellinzona

22.50

81.350

3.

Luca Murabito

2003

Satus ORO

22.20

80.550

4.

Iman Clayton

2003

BTV Luzern

21.95

80.300

5.

Jan Imhof

2004

TV Maisprach

21.40

80.250

6.

Alex Moser

2003

BTV Bern

20.90

79.850

7.

Nik Adam

2003

TV Neftenbach

20.40

79.250

8.

Kevin Ulrich

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.00

78.650

9.

Luca Giubellini

2003

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.70

77.000

10.

Florian Langenegger

2003

STV Schlossrued

19.80

76.700

11.

Nico Jungck

2003

TV Wädenswil

18.90

75.950

12.

Tim Richter

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.15

74.450

13.

Gabriel Rentsch

2003

TV Zeglingen

17.90

74.200

14.

Ewan Onomor

2004

SFG Chêne-Genève

18.50

73.550

15.

Tim Kölliker

2003

STV Wetzikon

17.00

72.600

16.

Maurice Stüdeli

2003

TV Bellach

17.00

72.400

17.

Tobias Ineichen

2003

STV Wetzikon

16.80

71.700

18.

Riki Dunker

2003

TV Henggart

17.50

71.550

19.

Alessandro Signoroni

2003

TV Bellach

16.50

71.050

20.

Muhammed Bilevski

2003

KTV Langenthal

18.65

70.450

21.

Robin Meier

2002

STV Merenschwand

17.50

68.850

22.

Mischa Schranz

2003

TV Horgen

16.50

67.850

23.

Lukas Wernli

2003

STV Lenzburg

15.00

67.250

24.

Filippo Pedrabissi

2002

SFG Chiasso

16.50

66.600

25.

Jan Thomann

2003

TV Sulz

15.50

66.400

26.

Luca Kaufmann

2000

TSV Rohrdorf

15.50

66.300

27.

Nick Amon

2003

Kutu Schaffhausen

15.00

66.050

28.

Jonas Obrist

2002

TV Wädenswil

16.00

65.550

29.

Emanuele Colbrelli

2003

TV Hubersdorf

14.50

65.500

30.

Nicolas Hüsler

2003

STV Rickenbach LU

14.50

65.050

31.

Kimi Käppeli

2003

STV Merenschwand

14.00

64.700

32.

Ivan Fischer

2003

STV Merenschwand

14.00

64.550

33.

Dominik Fischer

1999

STV Neuenkirch

14.50

64.450

34.

Louis Perino

2003

TV Wädenswil

14.00

63.200

35.

Pascal Hunziker

2002

TSV Rohrdorf

16.30

62.850

36.

Pascal Purtschert

2002

STV Roggliswil

14.50

62.600

37.

Noel Keusch

2001

TSV Rohrdorf

15.00

62.550

38.

Fabian Mettler

2000

STV Neuenkirch

15.00

61.750

39.

Luca Gartenmann

2003

STV Rickenbach LU

13.00

61.650

40.

Timo Schmid

2001

STV Dottikon

13.50

59.950

41.

Dario Scheidegger

2001

STV Roggliswil

13.50

58.600

42.

Flavio Castellani

2003

TSV Rohrdorf

12.50

57.950

43.

Simon Willimann

2002

STV Roggliswil

12.00

51.000

44.

Noah Baumgartner

2003

BTV Bern

14.80

46.900