Montag, 27.5.2024

Rheintal-Cup 2015 Widnau

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Marco Pfyl

1997

STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach

30.00

79.900

2.

Moreno Kratter

1998

Turnsport Rüti

29.50

78.900

3.

Samir Serhani

1999

TV Hegi

28.90

78.400

4.

Noe Seifert

1998

Satus ORO

27.70

77.450

5.

Takumi Onoshima

1999

Belgien

26.90

77.350

6.

Iliaz Pyncket

1998

Belgien

27.00

77.300

7.

Noah Kuavita

1999

Belgien

27.70

77.000

8.

Andreas Gribi

1998

TSV Rohrdorf

29.30

76.600

9.

Tobias Stöckli

1998

TV Aeschi

28.60

74.550

10.

Justin Pesesse

2000

Belgien

26.10

74.500

11.

Joe Cemlyn-Jones

1999

England

26.80

74.300

12.

Fabio Sereinig

1998

Österreich

25.10

73.350

13.

Linus Mikschl

1997

Deutschland

23.00

72.950

14.

Kristijan Gojkovic

1999

TV Lenzburg

26.90

72.900

15.

Martino Morosi

1999

US Ascona

27.70

72.900

16.

Petar Vefic

1999

Serbien

27.50

72.900

17.

Nando Pallecchi

2000

STV St. Margrethen

25.00

72.700

18.

Marton Földes

1998

Ungarn

25.00

72.400

19.

Johannes Mairoser

1998

Österreich

25.30

72.150

20.

Donell Osbourne

2000

England

28.30

72.100

21.

Samuel Järmann

1999

TSV Rohrdorf

27.40

71.800

22.

Tamerlan Tschutschaew

2000

Österreich

20.80

71.700

23.

Jonas Delvael

2000

Belgien

24.00

71.600

24.

Tim Randegger

2000

TV Wädenswil

27.00

71.550

25.

Lorenz Rüf

1998

Österreich

22.30

71.150

26.

Krisztofer Meszaros

2001

Ungarn

22.70

70.900

27.

Ricardo Rudy

1998

Österreich

21.80

70.850

28.

Marvin Lauer

1997

Deutschland

21.50

70.750

29.

Nico Neeser

1999

STV Schlossrued

24.80

70.350

30.

Niklas Neuhäusel 

2001

Deutschland

19.90

69.850

31.

Leonard Gross

1999

Österreich

20.20

69.650

32.

Maximilian Tammegger

1999

Österreich

20.90

69.100

33.

Frédéric De Camps

1999

Belgien

23.40

68.700

34.

Tim Kirchmayr

1997

Österreich

21.40

68.500

35.

Andrea Valtorta

2001

Italien

22.50

68.500

36.

Jonas Schmidiger

1998

STV Rain

19.90

68.300

37.

Askhab Matiev

2002

Österreich

19.10

67.800

38.

Florian Reindl

1999

Deutschland

21.00

67.050

39.

Eduardo De Rosa

2000

Italien

22.20

66.950

40.

Kristian Korman

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.30

66.850

41.

Fabio Strauss

1999

TV Siblingen

20.10

66.750

42.

Daniel Zander

2000

Österreich

17.80

65.750

43.

Nikolaus Vertacnik

1999

Österreich

19.90

65.550

44.

Ondrej Kalný

2001

Tschechien

21.40

65.100

45.

Timo Rister

2000

Deutschland

19.90

64.950

46.

Tom Steichen

1998

Luxemburg

20.30

64.950

47.

Marvin Rauprich

1999

Deutschland

22.60

64.350

48.

Silas Kipfer

1999

TV Ziefen

25.30

64.300

49.

Théo Ezahr

2000

E.G.A. Genève

22.20

64.300

50.

Joel Skrotzki

2001

TV Selzach

18.40

64.050

51.

Severin Michel

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.40

63.950

52.

Ivan Brunello

2002

Italien

19.80

63.900

53.

Mirko Galimberti

2002

Italien

20.50

63.850

54.

Jasha Halbenleib

2001

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

20.90

63.550

55.

Srecko Stojadinovic

2000

Serbien

19.80

62.300

56.

Noah Bitterli

2001

TV Oberbuchsiten

20.90

61.850

57.

Till Habisreutinger

2000

STV Frauenfeld

20.50

61.750

58.

Lukas Sigg

2001

TV Henggart

19.90

61.650

59.

Otakar Pálek

1999

Tschechien

19.10

61.450

60.

Alexander Kunz

2003

Deutschland

16.30

60.300

61.

Kai Randegger

1997

TV Wädenswil

24.20

57.100

62.

Lovro Corak

1999

Kroatien

20.10

56.950

63.

Joe Mathis

2000

TV Stäfa

19.60

56.200

64.

Mika Sarochan

2001

Deutschland

15.80

52.550

65.

Fabian Bischofberger

1998

STV Münchwilen

18.90

49.300

66.

Carl Steckel

2004

Deutschland

16.90

48.150

67.

Marko Jovicic

1998

Kroatien

20.50

47.150

68.

Paul Hagen

1998

Österreich

13.20

42.600

69.

Niels Fluder

2001

Stadtturnverein Wil

12.70

42.300

70.

Lamine Delorme

2001

E.G.A. Genève

14.20

39.900

71.

Roman Elmiger

1997

STV Rain

12.40

37.500

72.

Nils Lang

1999

STV Rain

8.10

30.600

73.

Daniel Burri

1998

STV Rain

7.10

29.000

74.

Marc Engeli

1999

STV Märwil

9.20

25.300

75.

Jonas Dünnenberger

2000

Turnfabrik

7.60

23.200

76.

Luca Scheiwiler

2000

TZ Rheintal

4.60

11.150