Sonntag, 9.5.2021

22. Rheintal-Cup 2017 Widnau

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

22.00

77.175

2.

Elio Krummenacher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

21.15

76.350

3.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.50

75.300

4.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

21.50

74.900

5.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

21.00

73.775

6.

Gjilan Zajmi

2009

TV Horgen

21.00

73.700

7.

Felix Bednyagin

2009

TV Horgen

20.00

73.425

8.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

21.50

73.350

9.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

21.50

73.025

10.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

21.50

72.500

11.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

22.00

72.325

12.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

20.00

71.825

13.

Sean Knellwolf

2008

STV Wil

20.00

71.675

14.

Fynn Lehmann

2008

TV Rüti

19.00

71.650

15.

Thomas Novosad

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

71.500

16.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

21.50

70.600

17.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

21.00

70.475

18.

Lewin Doll

2009

TV Rüti

21.00

70.200

19.

Gion Bruhin

2009

TV Maienfeld

20.50

70.075

20.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

69.125

21.

Flurin Bürgis

2009

TV Hegi

19.00

68.875

22.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

20.00

68.525

23.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

68.475

24.

André Lopez

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

68.350

25.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

19.00

68.300

26.

Kevin Presente

2008

TV Rüti

18.00

68.250

27.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

18.50

67.600

28.

Fabrice Alfier

2009

TZ Rheintal

18.15

67.350

29.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

18.50

66.875

30.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

18.50

66.700

31.

Simon Brändle

2008

TV Rüti

19.50

66.675

32.

Elias Ortega

2010

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

66.100

33.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

18.50

66.000

34.

Yleo Steiger

2010

TZ Fürstenland

18.50

65.050

35.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

17.00

64.875

36.

Alexander Borst

2008

TZ Fürstenland

17.65

64.125

37.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

64.075

38.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

18.00

63.975

39.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

62.500

40.

Sami Ibrahim

2009

TZ Graubünden

18.50

62.150

41.

Jonas Walther

2009

TV Hegi

16.50

61.375

42.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

18.00

60.900

43.

Joa Egli

2010

STV Kirchberg

18.00

60.350

44.

Tim Egli

2009

STV Kirchberg

18.50

60.150

45.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

18.00

59.800

46.

Leander Rueegg

2010

TV Sulgen

17.50

59.025

47.

Silas Robl

2009

TZ Rheintal

16.00

58.275

48.

Jonas Hüsler

2010

TZ Fürstenland

16.00

55.750

49.

Aaron Schmid

2010

TZ Fürstenland

15.00

52.375