Sonntag, 9.5.2021

Fürstenland-Cup 2017 Zuzwil

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

21.50

77.025

2.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

22.00

75.450

3.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

21.50

75.125

4.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

21.50

74.275

5.

Gjilan Zajmi

2009

TV Horgen

20.50

74.125

6.

Felix Bednyagin

2009

TV Horgen

20.00

74.000

7.

Lewin Doll

2009

TV Rüti

20.50

73.850

8.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

21.50

72.750

9.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

21.00

72.600

10.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

22.00

72.525

11.

Tim Bretscher

2009

TV Henggart

21.00

72.425

12.

Thomas Novosad

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.50

72.400

13.

Lukas Kündig

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.00

72.225

14.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.50

72.025

15.

Fynn Lehmann

2008

TV Rüti

19.50

72.025

16.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

21.50

71.850

17.

Jovin Kropf

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.00

71.775

18.

Kledi Sinani

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

20.00

71.250

19.

Noah Langhart

2007

STV Wetzikon

18.50

71.200

20.

Maxim Goflin

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.50

71.175

21.

Gion Bruhin

2009

TV Maienfeld

19.50

71.150

22.

Flurin Bürgis

2009

TV Hegi

19.00

70.950

23.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

19.00

70.850

24.

Simon Brändle

2008

TV Rüti

19.00

70.550

25.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

20.00

70.350

26.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

19.50

70.200

27.

Tim Leuenberger

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

70.125

28.

Levi Elias Marti

2008

STV Wetzikon

18.50

69.875

29.

Severin Müller

2008

STV Wetzikon

18.50

69.700

30.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

22.00

69.625

31.

Livio Flach

2008

TV Neftenbach

19.50

69.175

32.

Moritz Wiesmann

2009

TV Neftenbach

18.50

69.000

33.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

19.50

68.725

34.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

18.50

68.650

35.

Dorjee Strässle

2009

STV Wil

19.50

68.525

36.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

19.50

68.475

37.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

18.50

68.025

38.

Sean Knellwolf

2008

STV Wil

19.50

68.000

39.

Akkaraphon (Not) Phaohing

2009

TV Neftenbach

19.50

67.725

40.

Timur Semytkivska

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.00

67.600

41.

Thierry Grandjean

2009

STV Wetzikon

17.00

67.400

42.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

20.00

67.350

43.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

18.50

67.300

44.

Gabriel Borrego Iglesias

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.50

66.975

45.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

66.900

46.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

18.50

66.700

47.

André Lopez

2009

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

66.400

48.

Fabrice Alfier

2009

TZ Rheintal

19.00

66.075

49.

Alexander Borst

2008

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

66.050

50.

Dionis Prvulovic

2007

TV Wädenswil

19.00

65.775

51.

Edgar Mkrtchyan

2009

STV Wetzikon

19.50

65.550

52.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

17.00

65.175

53.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

18.50

64.425

54.

Joris Landis

2008

TV Wädenswil

19.50

64.150

55.

Kevin Presente

2008

TV Rüti

15.50

63.650

56.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

63.650

57.

Livio Waldburger

2009

TZ Graubünden

17.00

63.375

58.

Rafael Imfeld

2009

TV Wädenswil

16.00

63.150

59.

Leander Rueegg

2010

TV Sulgen

18.50

62.675

60.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

18.00

62.300

61.

Alessio Spinelli

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

62.275

62.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

62.200

63.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

17.75

62.100

64.

Yleo Steiger

2010

TZ Fürstenland

18.00

61.675

65.

Tim Egli

2009

STV Kirchberg

18.00

61.550

66.

Elias Ortega

2010

STV Frauenfeld

15.50

61.350

67.

Fabian Schär

2010

STV Wil

18.00

61.275

68.

Leonas Lindner

2008

TV Wädenswil

15.50

61.250

69.

Florin Wiesmann

2010

TV Neftenbach

16.50

60.400

70.

Luka Azdajic

2010

TV Niederglatt

15.00

58.425

71.

Lir Leci

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

14.00

57.375

72.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

17.50

57.175

73.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

15.50

57.150

74.

Silas Robl

2009

TZ Rheintal

16.00

56.600

75.

Joa Egli

2010

STV Kirchberg

16.50

55.975

76.

Jonas Hüsler

2010

TZ Fürstenland

15.00

55.550

77.

Aaron Schmid

2010

TZ Fürstenland

16.00

54.350