Sonntag, 9.5.2021

Thurgauer Kunstturn Cup 2017 Frauenfeld

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

22.30

78.850

2.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

21.50

76.150

3.

Yannis Blatter

2008

STV Wil

22.00

75.375

4.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

75.125

5.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

21.50

75.000

5.

Levin Münger

2009

TV Zuzwil

21.00

75.000

7.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

21.50

74.625

8.

Diego Strupler

2008

STV Frauenfeld

22.00

74.525

9.

Vito Hartmann

2009

TV Maienfeld

21.50

74.325

10.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

22.00

73.500

11.

Sean Knellwolf

2008

STV Wil

21.50

73.225

12.

Thomas Novosad

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

72.625

13.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

20.00

72.050

14.

Dorjee Strässle

2009

STV Wil

20.00

71.925

15.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.50

71.750

16.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

71.500

17.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

19.50

71.325

18.

Fabrice Alfier

2009

TZ Rheintal

20.00

70.600

19.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

69.500

20.

Alexander Borst

2008

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

69.425

21.

Leandro Roth

2009

TZ Rheintal

20.00

69.325

22.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

19.00

69.100

23.

Elias Ortega

2010

STV Frauenfeld

19.50

68.425

24.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

18.50

68.250

25.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

68.225

26.

Leon Rösch

2009

STV Rain

16.50

66.200

27.

Yleo Steiger

2010

TZ Fürstenland

19.00

66.075

28.

Livio Waldburger

2009

TZ Graubünden

17.00

65.925

29.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

18.00

63.500

30.

Leander Rueegg

2010

TV Sulgen

18.50

62.250

31.

Tim Egli

2009

STV Kirchberg

18.50

62.075

32.

Joa Egli

2010

STV Kirchberg

18.50

62.000

33.

Fabian Schär

2010

STV Wil

17.00

61.400

34.

Silas Robl

2009

TZ Rheintal

17.00

61.075

35.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

18.00

60.700

36.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

17.50

60.500

37.

Julian Graber

2010

STV Rain

16.50

57.925

38.

Jonas Hüsler

2010

TZ Fürstenland

15.50

57.825

39.

Aaron Schmid

2010

TZ Fürstenland

16.00

54.900