Sonntag, 9.5.2021

34. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2019 Schaffhausen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

26.25

84.000

2.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

26.20

83.325

3.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

26.35

82.525

4.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

25.75

81.425

5.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

25.85

80.725

6.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

24.75

80.125

7.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

25.60

79.625

8.

Luca Schöll

2009

BTV Luzern

25.15

79.275

9.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

25.30

78.800

10.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

24.25

77.750

11.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

23.80

76.800

12.

Willem Janssens

2009

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

25.35

76.775

13.

Luca Bieri

2008

TV Oberbuchsiten

24.15

76.650

14.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

24.70

76.600

15.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

24.20

75.975

16.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

22.55

75.900

17.

Florian Binggeli

2009

TV Steinenberg-Grasswil

24.30

75.575

18.

Thierry Marchon

2009

TV Maisprach

23.80

75.025

19.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

23.00

74.625

20.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

23.75

74.500

21.

Jamie Frei

2009

STV Langendorf

24.45

74.300

22.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

22.50

74.100

23.

Selwyn Müller

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

23.15

73.950

24.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

22.50

73.875

25.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

22.15

73.550

26.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

23.85

73.350

27.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TV Landquart

21.15

72.675

28.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

21.50

72.025

29.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

21.90

71.625

30.

Nevio Urich

2009

TV Möhlin

22.60

71.450

31.

David Amstutz

2010

BTV Luzern

20.60

71.350

32.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

20.65

71.050

33.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

22.00

70.400

34.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.00

69.900

35.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

69.450

36.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

67.900

37.

Mika Straub

2008

TV Löhningen

19.00

67.800

38.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

20.00

67.550

39.

Malik Coldebella

2009

BTV Basel

22.90

67.500

40.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

18.50

67.300

41.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

19.50

67.000

42.

Nevio Venturiere

2009

TV Liestal

21.50

66.725

43.

Dean Hintermann

2010

Satus ORO

19.15

66.300

44.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

20.90

66.175

45.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

19.00

65.950

46.

Oliver Heinz

2010

TZ Graubünden

20.00

65.925

47.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

18.00

65.450

48.

Matteo Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

65.275

49.

Fynn Rickenbacher

2009

TV Sissach

20.50

65.175

49.

Enrico Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

65.175

51.

Fynn Weiss

2008

TV Sulz

18.65

63.700

52.

Henri Aurich

2009

STV Wil

17.50

62.175

53.

Luan Knecht

2009

TV Sulz

18.50

59.475

54.

Vincent Scheunemann

2009

BTV Basel

17.65

53.100