Sonntag, 9.5.2021

Fürstenland-Cup 2019 Wil SG

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Max Krüger

2009

STV Wil

26.50

83.250

2.

Lars Stillhart

2009

STV Wil

26.50

83.075

3.

Enyo Widmaier

2009

BTV Schiers

26.45

82.775

4.

Maurin Gloor

2009

STV Igis

26.20

81.500

5.

Jeremias Morach

2009

TV Neftenbach

25.60

80.250

6.

Marco Damur

2009

STV Frauenfeld

25.40

77.500

7.

Yaron Hänni

2009

STV Frauenfeld

24.80

77.475

8.

Massimiliano Curcio

2010

STV Igis

23.85

76.750

9.

Flavio Hauser

2009

STV Au

24.10

76.450

10.

Lino Bingesser

2009

STV Wil

23.50

76.025

11.

Ben Wolfer

2009

TV Henggart

23.80

74.375

12.

Jamiro Frey

2010

TV Eschlikon

22.70

72.825

13.

Nino Furrer

2009

TV Rickenbach ZH

20.00

72.325

14.

Gian Brander

2009

STV Schwarzenbach

22.20

71.525

15.

Moritz Kutsch

2010

STV Wil

22.00

70.900

16.

Alassane Böhm

2010

TV Wädenswil

19.50

70.500

17.

Dylan Poulton

2010

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

19.70

70.325

18.

Luca Volger

2009

TV Löhningen

20.00

70.175

19.

Elia Zanetti

2010

TV Landquart

21.00

70.025

20.

Ruwen Kissling

2010

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.20

69.500

21.

Dario Brändle

2010

STV Wil

20.00

69.325

22.

Noe Varga

2011

STV Frauenfeld

20.00

69.000

23.

Florin Wiesmann

2010

TV Neftenbach

19.15

68.825

24.

Fynn Lehmann

2008

TV Rüti

18.00

68.675

25.

Kevin Avson

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.50

68.525

26.

Benjamin Karolinskiy

2010

TV Wädenswil

18.00

68.100

27.

Lukas Thomi

2010

STV Frauenfeld

21.00

68.050

28.

Flurin Bürgis

2009

TV Hegi

19.50

67.300

29.

Lloyd Kuster

2008

TV Rüti

17.50

67.150

30.

Jovin Kropf

2008

TV Wädenswil

18.50

67.075

31.

Noah Langhart

2007

STV Wetzikon

17.50

66.925

32.

Noah Bischof

2010

STV Kriessern

20.00

66.825

33.

Leon Eberle

2010

TV Weinfelden

20.00

66.600

34.

Felix Stuber

2009

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.00

66.150

35.

Enrico Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

18.50

66.075

36.

Kevin Presente

2008

TV Rüti

17.50

65.325

37.

Oliver Heinz

2010

TZ Graubünden

19.50

64.950

38.

Matteo Poroli

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

64.725

39.

Yve-Anthony Walther

2010

STV Frauenfeld

18.50

64.550

40.

Moritz Wiesmann

2009

TV Neftenbach

18.00

64.450

41.

Fabrice Büchel

2010

TV Neftenbach

18.50

63.950

42.

Edgar Mkrtchyan

2009

STV Wetzikon

17.50

63.750

43.

Edis Senyürek

2010

Kutu Schaffhausen

16.50

63.575

44.

Joris Landis

2008

TV Wädenswil

18.00

63.200

45.

Gian Ganster

2010

TV Hegi

17.50

62.975

46.

Severin Müller

2008

STV Wetzikon

17.50

62.900

47.

Simon Marquordt

2009

TV Neftenbach

18.00

62.750

48.

Curdin Rupli

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

62.200

48.

Sebastian Zähringer

2011

TV Hegi

18.00

62.200

48.

Philipp Goflin

2010

TV Wädenswil

17.00

62.200

51.

Henri Aurich

2009

STV Wil

17.50

62.125

52.

Laurin Deiss

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

62.075

53.

Livio Flach

2008

TV Neftenbach

17.50

62.050

54.

Dominic Rösler

2010

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

61.475

54.

Marius Rechsteiner

2008

TV Rüti

18.00

61.475

56.

Dario Tanner

2007

TV Wädenswil

17.00

59.875

57.

Timur Semytkivska

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

59.625

58.

Stefano Di Lisi

2009

TV Wädenswil

18.00

58.300

59.

Maximilian Benz

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

56.350

60.

Neilo Stuker

2011

TV Hegi

16.50

55.175

61.

Luka Azdajic

2010

TV Niederglatt

16.50

53.400

62.

Leon Knöpfel

2010

TV Neftenbach

14.50

49.300

63.

Leonas Lindner

2008

TV Wädenswil

14.00

47.400